Bus Times

3 - Cribbs Causeway - Avonmouth - Bristol Centre

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Cribbs Causeway - Avonmouth - Bristol Centre

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 then every 30 minutes until 13:32 13:57 14:20 14:45 15:10 15:25 15:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:56 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 13:32 13:57 14:20 14:45 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 05:05 05:25 05:45 05:57 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:03 13:33 13:58 14:21 14:46 15:11 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:11 19:36 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 05:06 05:26 05:46 05:58 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:04 13:34 13:59 14:22 14:47 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:37 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 05:07 05:27 05:47 05:59 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:05 13:35 14:00 14:23 14:48 15:14 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:38 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:07 13:37 14:02 14:25 14:50 15:15 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:40 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:08 13:38 14:03 14:26 14:51 15:17 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:16 19:41 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 13:41 14:06 14:29 14:54 15:20 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 13:41 14:06 14:29 14:54 15:20 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:13 13:43 14:08 14:31 14:56 15:21 15:36 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Henbury Blaise Castle (W-bound) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:14 13:44 14:09 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:37 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (N-bound) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:16 13:46 14:11 14:34 14:59 15:24 15:39 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:48 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lawrence Weston Musgrove Close (W-bound) 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:17 13:47 14:12 14:35 15:00 15:25 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:48 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (W-bound) 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:10 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:17 13:47 14:12 14:35 15:00 15:26 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:49 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Lawrence Weston Road (W-bound) 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:11 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:19 13:49 14:14 14:37 15:02 15:27 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:50 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (SW-bound) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 13:51 14:16 14:39 15:04 15:29 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:52 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lawrence Weston Campbell Farm Drive (NW-bound) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 13:52 14:17 14:40 15:05 15:30 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:53 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road (W-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:27 13:57 14:22 14:45 15:10 15:35 15:50 16:20 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:32 19:57 20:25 21:19 22:19 23:19
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road Station (S-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 13:58 14:23 14:46 15:12 15:37 15:52 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:33 19:58 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Avonmouth Trading Estate Third Way (S-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:29 13:59 14:24 14:47 15:13 15:38 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:34 19:59 20:27 21:21 22:21 23:21
Avonmouth McLaren Road (W-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:31 14:01 14:26 14:49 15:15 15:40 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:23
Avonmouth Napier Road (SE-bound) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:34 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:31 14:01 14:26 14:49 15:15 15:40 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:23
Avonmouth Farr Street (E-bound) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:36 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:33 14:03 14:28 14:51 15:17 15:42 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:02 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:24
Avonmouth Avonbridge Trading Est (E-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:38 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:34 14:04 14:29 14:52 15:18 15:43 15:58 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:03 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shirehampton Barracks Lane (S-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:40 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:36 14:06 14:31 14:54 15:20 15:45 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:05 20:33 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shirehampton Meadow Grove (SE-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:37 14:07 14:32 14:55 15:21 15:46 16:01 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:06 20:34 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (E-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:38 14:08 14:33 14:56 15:22 15:47 16:02 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:43 20:07 20:35 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shirehampton Grn (C) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:40 14:10 14:35 14:58 15:24 15:49 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:08 20:36 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (E-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:47 07:08 07:25 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:29 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:41 14:11 14:36 14:59 15:26 15:51 16:06 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:09 20:37 21:31 22:31 23:31
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (NW-bound) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:48 07:09 07:26 07:49 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:43 14:13 14:38 15:01 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:10 20:38 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sea Mills High Grove (SE-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:34 06:49 07:10 07:27 07:50 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:44 14:14 14:39 15:02 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:11 20:39 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sea Mills Sunny Hill (E-bound) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:45 14:15 14:40 15:03 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:12 20:40 21:34 22:34 23:34
Coombe Dingle The Dingle (SE-bound) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:51 07:13 07:30 07:53 08:19 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:46 14:16 14:41 15:04 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:13 20:41 21:35 22:35 23:35
Coombe Dingle Coombe Lane (E-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:54 08:20 08:50 09:13 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:47 14:17 14:42 15:05 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:14 20:42 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stoke Bishop Rayleigh Road (SE-bound) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:56 08:22 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:47 14:17 14:42 15:05 15:32 15:57 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:14 20:42 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stoke Bishop Red House Lane (SE-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:53 07:16 07:33 07:57 08:23 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:48 14:18 14:43 15:06 15:34 15:59 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:15 20:43 21:37 22:37 23:37
Stoke Bishop Stoke Lane (S-bound) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:54 07:17 07:34 07:58 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:49 14:19 14:44 15:07 15:35 16:00 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:16 20:44 21:38 22:38 23:38
Stoke Bishop Rylestone Grove (SE-bound) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:35 08:00 08:26 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:50 14:20 14:45 15:08 15:36 16:01 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:17 20:45 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stoke Bishop Wills Hall (SE-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:56 07:19 07:36 08:01 08:27 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:51 14:21 14:46 15:09 15:37 16:02 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:18 20:46 21:40 22:40 23:40
Westbury Park Westbury Road (B) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:57 07:20 07:37 08:02 08:28 08:57 09:18 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:52 14:22 14:47 15:10 15:38 16:03 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:19 20:47 21:41 22:41 23:41
Westbury Park Durdham Park (S-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:58 07:21 07:38 08:04 08:30 08:59 09:19 09:41 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:53 14:23 14:48 15:11 15:39 16:04 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:20 20:48 21:42 22:42 23:42
Redland Black Boy Hill (D) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:59 07:23 07:40 08:06 08:32 09:01 09:21 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:55 14:25 14:50 15:13 15:41 16:06 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:58 20:21 20:49 21:43 22:43 23:43
Clifton Apsley Road (SE-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:42 08:08 08:34 09:03 09:22 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:56 14:26 14:51 15:14 15:42 16:07 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:22 20:50 21:44 22:44 23:44
Clifton Down Station (S-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:46 07:01 07:26 07:45 08:11 08:38 09:06 09:25 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:58 14:28 14:53 15:17 15:45 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:23 20:51 21:45 22:45 23:45
Clifton Belgrave Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:47 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:40 09:08 09:27 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:00 14:30 14:55 15:18 15:46 16:11 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:27 20:02 20:25 20:53 21:47 22:47 23:47
Tyndall’s Park Queen's Road (U2) 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:49 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:18 08:44 09:12 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:02 14:32 14:57 15:21 15:49 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:05 20:27 20:55 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bristol College Green (P2) 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:51 07:06 07:32 07:55 08:21 08:48 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:04 14:34 14:59 15:24 15:52 16:17 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:32 20:07 20:28 20:56 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bristol The Centre (C10) 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:53 07:08 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:52 09:19 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:07 14:37 15:02 15:27 15:55 16:20 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:09 20:30 20:58 21:52 22:52 23:52
Broadmead Union Street (B12) 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:38 08:04 08:30 08:57 09:23 09:39 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:10 14:40 15:05 15:30 15:58 16:23 16:38 17:08 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:12 20:33 21:01 21:55 22:55 23:55

Bristol Centre - Avonmouth - Cribbs Causeway

Broadmead Union Street (B12) 05:20 06:00 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:00 then every 20 minutes until 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Bristol The Centre (C9) 05:21 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:12 13:42 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:02 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:31 23:31
Bristol College Green (P1) 05:23 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:24 09:49 10:14 13:44 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:05 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:34 23:34
Tyndall’s Park Park Street Top (U1) 05:25 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:17 13:47 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:07 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:35 23:35
Tyndall’s Park Triangle West (U3) 05:25 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:11 07:32 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:18 13:48 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:08 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:36 23:36
Clifton Belgrave Road (N-bound) 05:27 06:07 06:32 06:57 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:30 09:55 10:20 13:50 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:11 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:38 23:38
Clifton Down Station (N-bound) 05:28 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:14 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:32 09:57 10:22 13:52 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:13 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:40 23:40
Clifton Apsley Road (NW-bound) 05:30 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:34 09:59 10:24 13:54 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:15 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:42 23:42
Redland Black Boy Hill (B) 05:32 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:18 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:37 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:18 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:44 23:44
Westbury Park Durdham Park (N-bound) 05:32 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:18 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:37 10:02 10:27 13:57 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:01 18:18 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:44 23:44
Westbury Park Westbury Road (C) 05:33 06:13 06:38 07:04 07:20 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:39 10:04 10:29 13:59 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:20 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:46 23:46
Stoke Bishop Wills Hall (NW-bound) 05:34 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:20 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:40 10:05 10:30 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:04 18:21 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:47 23:47
Stoke Bishop Rylestone Grove (NW-bound) 05:35 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:21 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:11 09:40 10:05 10:30 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:22 19:22 19:37 20:06 20:47 23:47
Stoke Bishop Stoke Lane (N-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:22 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:41 10:06 10:31 14:01 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:06 18:23 19:23 19:38 20:07 20:48 23:48
Stoke Bishop Red House Lane (NW-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:23 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:42 10:07 10:32 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:07 18:24 19:24 19:39 20:08 20:49 23:49
Stoke Bishop Rayleigh Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:24 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:43 10:08 10:33 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:08 18:25 19:25 19:40 20:09 20:50 23:50
Coombe Dingle Coombe Lane (W-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:25 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:44 10:09 10:34 14:04 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:09 18:26 19:26 19:41 20:10 20:51 23:51
Coombe Dingle Coombe Dale (W-bound) 05:39 06:19 06:44 07:09 07:25 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:16 09:45 10:10 10:35 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:09 18:26 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:52 23:52
Sea Mills Sunny Hill (SW-bound) 05:39 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:26 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:17 09:46 10:11 10:36 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:10 18:27 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:53 23:53
Sea Mills High Grove (NW-bound) 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:11 07:27 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:18 09:47 10:12 10:37 14:07 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:11 18:28 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:54 23:54
Shirehampton Westbury Lane (W-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:28 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:19 09:48 10:13 10:38 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:12 18:29 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:55 23:55
Shirehampton Penpole Lane (W-bound) 05:42 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:29 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:20 09:49 10:14 10:39 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:14 18:31 19:31 19:46 20:15 20:56 23:56
Shirehampton Grn (A) 05:44 06:24 06:49 07:15 07:31 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:22 09:51 10:16 10:41 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:16 18:33 19:33 19:48 20:17 20:58 23:58
Shirehampton Priory Gardens (N-bound) 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:32 07:58 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:23 09:52 10:17 10:42 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:17 18:34 19:34 19:49 20:18 20:59 23:59
Shirehampton Barracks Lane (NW-bound) 05:46 06:26 06:51 07:18 07:34 08:00 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:54 10:19 10:44 14:14 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:18 18:35 19:35 19:50 20:19 21:00 00:00
Avonmouth Avonbridge Trading Est (W-bound) 05:48 06:28 06:53 07:20 07:36 08:02 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:27 09:56 10:21 10:46 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:20 18:37 19:37 19:52 20:20 21:01 00:01
Avonmouth Farr Street (NW-bound) 05:49 06:29 06:54 07:21 07:38 08:04 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:57 10:22 10:47 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:38 19:38 19:53 20:21 21:02 00:02
Avonmouth McLaren Road (E-bound) 05:51 06:31 06:56 07:23 07:40 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:30 09:59 10:24 10:49 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:40 19:40 19:55 20:23 21:04 00:04
Avonmouth Trading Estate Third Way (N-bound) 05:52 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:41 08:07 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:31 10:00 10:25 10:50 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:41 19:56 20:24 21:05 00:05
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road Station (N-bound) 05:53 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:42 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:32 10:01 10:26 10:51 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:42 19:57 20:24 21:05 00:05
Avonmouth Trading Estate St Andrews Road (E-bound) 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:44 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:33 10:02 10:27 10:52 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:43 19:58 20:25 21:06 00:06
Lawrence Weston Moor Grove (NE-bound) 05:59 06:39 07:04 07:32 07:50 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:39 10:08 10:33 10:58 14:28 14:53 15:14 15:39 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:48 19:48 20:03 20:30 21:11 00:11
Lawrence Weston Long Cross Lay-by (NE-bound) 06:00 06:40 07:05 07:33 07:52 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:40 10:09 10:34 10:59 14:29 14:54 15:15 15:40 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:49 20:04 20:31 21:12 00:12
Lawrence Weston Road (E-bound) 06:00 06:40 07:06 07:34 07:53 08:19 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:40 10:09 10:34 10:59 14:29 14:54 15:16 15:41 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 18:49 19:49 20:04 20:31 21:12 00:12
Lawrence Weston Chapel Lane (E-bound) 06:02 06:42 07:07 07:35 07:54 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:42 10:11 10:36 11:01 14:31 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:51 20:05 20:32 21:13 00:13
Lawrence Weston De Clifford Road (SE-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:37 07:56 08:22 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:12 10:37 11:02 14:32 14:57 15:19 15:44 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:52 20:06 20:33 21:14 00:14
Henbury Blaise Castle (E-bound) 06:04 06:44 07:10 07:39 07:58 08:24 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:13 10:38 11:03 14:33 14:58 15:21 15:46 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:53 20:08 20:35 21:16 00:16
Henbury Hallen Road (E-bound) 06:05 06:45 07:11 07:40 07:59 08:25 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:14 10:39 11:04 14:34 14:59 15:22 15:47 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:54 20:09 20:36 21:17 00:17
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:13 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:16 10:41 11:06 14:36 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:56 19:56 20:10 20:37 21:18 00:18
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 06:08 06:48 07:14 07:43 08:02 08:28 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:17 10:42 11:07 14:37 15:02 15:25 15:50 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 18:57 19:57 20:11 20:38 21:19 00:19
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 06:09 06:49 07:15 07:44 08:03 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:50 10:19 10:44 11:09 14:39 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:58 20:12 20:39 21:20 00:20
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:06 08:32 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:21 10:46 11:11 14:41 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:00 20:00 20:14 20:41 21:22 00:22
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:07 08:33 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:53 10:22 10:47 11:12 14:42 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 20:01 20:14 20:41 21:22 00:22
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:07 08:33 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:23 10:48 11:13 14:43 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 20:02 20:15 20:42 21:23 00:23
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 06:14 06:54 07:20 07:49 08:08 08:34 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:24 10:49 11:14 14:44 15:09 15:32 15:57 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 20:03 20:16 20:43 21:24 00:24
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop G) 06:16 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:10 08:36 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:26 10:51 11:16 14:46 15:11 15:34 15:59 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:04 20:04 20:17 20:44 21:25 00:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information