Bus Times

3 - Fox Hill - Bath Centre - Bathford

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Fox Hill - Bath Centre - Bathford

Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 10:35 10:55 11:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:35 14:55 then every 20 minutes until 15:55 16:17 16:38 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:40 then every 15 minutes until 19:25 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Fox Hill Quantocks (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:15 14:35 14:55 15:55 16:17 16:38 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:25 19:50 23:20
Fox Hill Foxhill House (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:16 14:36 14:56 15:56 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:26 19:51 23:21
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 14:37 14:57 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:26 19:51 23:21
Fox Hill Entry Hill (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:16 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:17 14:37 14:57 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:27 19:52 23:22
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 14:39 14:59 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:28 19:53 23:23
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:19 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:20 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:29 19:54 23:24
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:21 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:30 19:55 23:25
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:21 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:30 19:55 23:25
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:22 14:42 15:02 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:31 19:56 23:26
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:44 11:04 11:23 14:43 15:03 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:32 19:57 23:27
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:46 10:46 11:06 11:25 14:45 15:05 16:05 16:27 16:48 17:11 17:32 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:33 19:58 23:28
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:26 14:46 15:06 16:06 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:34 19:59 23:29
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:26 14:46 15:06 16:06 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:34 19:59 23:29
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:48 11:08 11:27 14:47 15:07 16:07 16:29 16:50 17:13 17:34 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:35 20:00 23:30
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:49 11:09 11:28 14:48 15:08 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:14 17:35 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:36 20:01 23:31
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:25 06:46 06:55 07:22 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:52 11:12 11:31 14:51 15:11 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:38 20:03 23:33
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:29 07:51 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:38 10:00 11:00 11:20 11:39 14:59 15:20 16:20 16:42 17:03 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:45 20:10 23:40
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:31 07:53 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:39 10:01 11:01 11:22 11:41 15:01 15:23 16:23 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:47 20:11 23:41
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:32 07:54 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:41 10:03 11:03 11:24 11:43 15:03 15:25 16:25 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:48 20:13 23:43
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:35 07:57 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:44 10:06 11:06 11:27 11:46 15:06 15:29 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:35 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:51 20:15 23:45
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:35 07:57 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:44 10:06 11:06 11:27 11:46 15:06 15:29 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:35 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:48 19:06 19:51 20:15 23:45
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:36 07:58 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:45 10:07 11:07 11:28 11:47 15:07 15:30 16:30 16:52 17:13 17:36 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:52 20:15 23:45
Lambridge (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:37 07:59 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:46 10:08 11:08 11:29 11:48 15:08 15:31 16:31 16:53 17:14 17:37 17:58 18:15 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:53 20:16 23:46
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:38 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:47 10:09 11:09 11:30 11:49 15:09 15:33 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:39 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:54 20:17 23:47
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:39 08:01 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:48 10:10 11:10 11:31 11:50 15:10 15:34 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:40 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:55 20:18 23:48
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:40 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:49 10:11 11:11 11:32 11:51 15:11 15:35 16:35 16:57 17:18 17:41 18:02 18:19 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:56 20:19 23:49
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:41 08:03 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:50 10:12 11:12 11:33 11:52 15:12 15:36 16:36 16:58 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:57 20:19 23:49
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:51 10:13 11:13 11:34 11:53 15:13 15:37 16:37 16:59 17:20 17:43 18:04 18:21 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:58 20:20 23:50
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:43 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:52 10:14 11:14 11:35 11:54 15:14 15:38 16:38 17:00 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:21 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:59 20:20 23:50
Bathford The Crown (E-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:44 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:53 10:15 11:15 11:36 11:55 15:15 15:40 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:39 18:57 19:15 20:00 20:21 23:51
Bathford Dovers Park (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:54 10:16 11:16 11:37 11:56 15:16 15:41 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:40 18:58 19:16 20:01 20:22 23:52
Bathford School (SE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:46 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:55 10:17 11:17 11:38 11:57 15:17 15:42 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:41 18:59 19:17 20:02 20:23 23:53

Bathford - Bath Centre - Fox Hill

Bathford School (SE-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:13 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 then every 20 minutes until 11:41 12:02 12:23 then every 20 minutes until 14:43 15:04 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:19 18:27 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:35 19:49 20:05 20:35 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Bathford Dovers Park Loop (E-bound) 05:55s 06:25s 06:40s 06:50s 07:04s 07:24s 07:50s 08:13s 08:42s 09:01s 09:21s 09:41s 10:01s 11:41s 12:02s 12:23s 14:43s 15:04s 15:26s 15:47s 16:09s 16:30s 16:50s 17:10s 17:33s 17:53s 18:19s 18:27s 18:43s 19:01s 19:19s 19:35s 19:49s 20:05s 20:35s 21:00s 23:30s
Bathford Dovers Park (NE-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:14 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:42 12:03 12:24 14:44 15:05 15:27 15:48 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:20 18:28 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:36 21:01 23:31
Bathford The Crown (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:16 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 11:44 12:05 12:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:21 18:29 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:37 19:51 20:07 20:37 21:02 23:32
Bathford Bridge (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:17 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 11:44 12:05 12:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:22 18:30 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:38 19:52 20:08 20:38 21:03 23:33
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:18 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 11:45 12:06 12:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:22 18:30 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:38 19:52 20:08 20:38 21:03 23:33
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:20 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 11:47 12:08 12:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:24 18:32 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:40 19:54 20:10 20:40 21:05 23:35
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:59 08:22 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 11:49 12:10 12:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:24 18:32 18:48 19:06 19:24 19:40 19:54 20:10 20:40 21:05 23:35
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:13 07:33 08:00 08:23 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 11:49 12:10 12:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:25 18:33 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:41 19:55 20:11 20:41 21:06 23:36
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:14 07:34 08:01 08:25 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 11:50 12:11 12:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:26 18:34 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:42 21:07 23:37
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:15 07:35 08:02 08:26 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 11:51 12:12 12:32 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:34 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:42 21:07 23:37
Lambridge (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 11:54 12:15 12:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:29 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 11:55 12:16 12:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:30 18:37 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:40
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:34 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 11:56 12:17 12:37 14:57 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:31 18:38 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:46 20:00 20:16 20:46 21:11 23:41
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:35 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 11:57 12:18 12:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:32 18:39 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:47 20:01 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:42
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:37 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:20 12:40 15:00 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:40 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:48 20:02 20:18 20:48 21:13 23:43
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:40 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 12:02 12:23 12:43 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:42 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:50 20:04 20:20 20:50 21:15 23:45
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:42 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 12:04 12:25 12:45 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:43 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:46
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:13s 06:43s 06:58s 07:10s 07:30s 07:50s 08:17s 08:44s 09:08s 09:27s 09:47s 10:07s 10:27s 12:07s 12:27s 12:47s 15:07s 15:29s 15:50s 16:11s 16:33s 16:54s 17:14s 17:34s 17:54s 18:14s 18:38s 18:45s 19:01s 19:19s 19:37s 19:53s 20:07s 20:23s 20:53s 21:18s 23:48s
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:30 08:46 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 15:09 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:39 18:46 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:54 20:08 20:24 20:54 21:19 23:49
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 05:56 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:25 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 12:15 12:35 12:55 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:45 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:25 23:55
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 05:56 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:26 08:32 08:53 09:17 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:16 12:36 12:56 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:46 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:25 23:55
Bear Flat (Stop C) 05:57 06:21 06:51 07:07 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:27 08:33 08:54 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:17 12:37 12:57 15:17 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:47 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:26 23:56
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:08 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:27 08:33 08:54 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:17 12:38 12:58 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:47 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:27 23:57
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:28 08:34 08:55 09:19 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 12:18 12:39 12:59 15:19 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:48 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:28 23:58
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:29 08:35 08:56 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 12:19 12:40 13:00 15:20 15:42 16:03 16:24 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:49 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:28 23:58
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:30 08:36 08:57 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:20 12:41 13:01 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:50 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:29 23:59
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:31 08:37 08:58 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:21 12:42 13:02 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:51 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:30 00:00
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:31 08:37 08:58 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:21 12:42 13:02 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:26 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:51 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:30 00:00
Odd Down Cross Keys (N-bound) 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:33 08:39 09:00 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:23 12:44 13:04 15:24 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:53 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:32 00:02
Fox Hill Bradford Road (N-bound) 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:34 08:40 09:01 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:24 12:45 13:05 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:29 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:54 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:33 00:03
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (E-bound) 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:35 08:41 09:02 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:25 12:46 13:06 15:26 15:48 16:09 16:30 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:55 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:34 00:04
Mulberry Park Entrance (E-bound) 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:36 08:42 09:03 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:26 12:47 13:07 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:31 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:56 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:35 00:05
Fox Hill Queen's Drive (N-bound) 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:19 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:37 08:43 09:04 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:27 12:48 13:08 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:57 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:36 00:06
Fox Hill Meare Road (W-bound) 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:20 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:38 08:44 09:05 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:28 12:49 13:09 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:58 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:37 00:07
Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:39 08:45 09:06 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:29 12:50 13:10 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:59 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:38 00:08

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information