Bus Times

3 - Fox Hill - Bath Centre - Bathford

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bathford - Bath Centre - Fox Hill

Bathford School (SE-bound) 00:00 05:55 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:22 07:30 07:46 08:10 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:44 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:33 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:07 18:31 18:47 19:10 19:27 19:43 20:03 then every 20 minutes until 21:03 21:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Bathford Dovers Park Loop (E-bound) 00:00s 05:55s 06:20s 06:35s 06:55s 07:22s 07:30s 07:46s 08:10s 08:35s 09:00s 13:40s 14:00s 14:20s 14:44s 15:06s 15:28s 15:48s 16:09s 16:33s 17:00s 17:22s 17:44s 18:07s 18:31s 18:47s 19:10s 19:27s 19:43s 20:03s 21:03s 21:30s 23:30s
Bathford Dovers Park (NE-bound) 00:01 05:56 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:23 07:32 07:48 08:12 08:36 09:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:45 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:34 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:32 18:48 19:11 19:28 19:44 20:04 21:04 21:31 23:31
Bathford The Crown (W-bound) 00:02 05:57 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:25 07:34 07:50 08:14 08:38 09:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:47 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:50 19:12 19:29 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:32 23:32
Bathford Bridge (NW-bound) 00:03 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:26 07:34 07:50 08:14 08:39 09:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:47 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 17:03 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:34 18:50 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:33 23:33
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 00:03 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:58 07:27 07:36 07:52 08:16 08:40 09:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:37 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:35 18:51 19:13 19:30 19:46 20:06 21:06 21:33 23:33
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 00:05 06:00 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:29 07:38 07:54 08:18 08:42 09:06 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:50 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:39 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:35 23:35
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 00:05 06:00 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:54 16:15 16:39 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:37 18:53 19:15 19:32 19:48 20:08 21:08 21:35 23:35
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 00:06 06:01 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:57 08:21 08:44 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:40 17:07 17:29 17:51 18:14 18:38 18:54 19:16 19:33 19:49 20:09 21:09 21:36 23:36
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 00:07 06:02 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:22 08:46 09:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:41 17:08 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:39 18:55 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 21:10 21:37 23:37
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 00:07 06:02 06:27 06:43 07:03 07:33 07:44 08:00 08:24 08:47 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:53 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:42 17:09 17:31 17:53 18:16 18:40 18:56 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:10 21:10 21:37 23:37
Lambridge (SW-bound) 00:10 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:37 07:48 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:56 15:18 15:40 15:59 16:20 16:44 17:11 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:42 18:58 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:40 23:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 00:10 06:05 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:38 07:50 08:06 08:30 08:53 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:00 16:21 16:45 17:12 17:34 17:56 18:19 18:43 18:59 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:40 23:40
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 00:11 06:06 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:32 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:01 16:22 16:46 17:13 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:00 19:21 19:38 19:54 20:14 21:14 21:41 23:41
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 00:12 06:07 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:33 08:55 09:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:21 15:43 16:02 16:23 16:47 17:14 17:36 17:58 18:21 18:45 19:01 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:15 21:15 21:42 23:42
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 00:13 06:08 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:24 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:40 19:56 20:16 21:16 21:43 23:43
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 00:15 06:10 06:35 06:51 07:11 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:20 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:21 17:43 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:04 19:25 19:42 19:58 20:18 21:18 21:45 23:45
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 00:16 06:11 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:22 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:11 16:32 16:57 17:23 17:45 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:43 19:59 20:19 21:19 21:46 23:46
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 00:18s 06:13s 06:38s 06:55s 07:15s 07:48s 08:01s 08:17s 08:43s 09:05s 09:25s 14:05s 14:26s 14:46s 15:10s 15:33s 15:55s 16:15s 16:36s 17:01s 17:27s 17:49s 18:11s 18:31s 18:52s 19:08s 19:28s 19:45s 20:01s 20:21s 21:21s 21:48s 23:48s
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 00:19 06:14 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:50 08:19 08:45 09:07 09:27 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:38 17:03 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:02 20:22 21:22 21:49 23:49
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 05:53 06:19 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:55 08:03 08:24 08:50 09:12 09:32 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:08 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:07 20:27 21:27 21:54 23:54
Lower Bristol Road Oak Street (NW-bound) 08:06
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 05:54 06:20 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:25 08:51 09:13 09:33 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:41 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:09 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:08 20:28 21:28 21:55 23:55
Lower Bristol Road St James Cemetery (NW-bound) 08:09
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 05:54 06:20 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:26 08:52 09:14 09:34 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:42 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:10 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:53 20:09 20:28 21:28 21:55 23:55
Oldfield Park Lorne Road (SW-bound) 08:11
Bear Flat (Stop C) 05:55 06:21 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:58 08:27 08:53 09:15 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:11 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:10 20:29 21:29 21:56 23:56
Oldfield Park Junction Road (E-bound) 08:13
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 05:56 06:22 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:13 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:10 20:30 21:30 21:57 23:57
Oldfield Park Hayesfield School (E-bound) 08:15
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:14 17:40 18:02 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:18 19:38 19:55 20:11 20:31 21:31 21:58 23:58
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 05:57 06:23 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:37 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:15 17:41 18:03 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:12 20:31 21:31 21:58 23:58
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 05:58 06:24 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:48 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:16 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:20 19:40 19:57 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:59 23:59
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:33 21:33 22:00 00:00
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 05:59 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:21 19:41 19:58 20:14 20:33 21:33 22:00 00:00
Odd Down Cross Keys (N-bound) 06:00 06:26 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:35 08:59 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:45 18:07 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:00 20:16 20:35 21:35 22:02 00:02
Fox Hill Bradford Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:27 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:36 09:00 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:52 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:46 18:08 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:43 20:00 20:16 20:35 21:35 22:02 00:02
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (E-bound) 06:02 06:28 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:43 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:09 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:02 20:18 20:37 21:37 22:04 00:04
Fox Hill Foxhill House (N-bound) 06:02 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:38 09:02 09:23 09:44 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:22 17:48 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:02 20:18 20:37 21:37 22:04 00:04
Fox Hill Bradford Park (N-bound) 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:39 09:03 09:24 09:45 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:19 20:38 21:38 22:05 00:05
Fox Hill Queen's Drive (N-bound) 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:11 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:45 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:11 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:27 19:46 20:03 20:19 20:38 21:38 22:05 00:05
Fox Hill Meare Road (W-bound) 06:04 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:46 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:56 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:12 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:04 20:20 20:39 21:39 22:06 00:06
Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:05 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:47 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:13 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:48 20:05 20:21 20:40 21:40 22:07 00:07

Fox Hill - Bath Centre - Bathford

Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:00 08:22 08:47 09:11 then every 20 minutes until 13:31 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:55 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:22 21:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Fox Hill Quantocks (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:01 08:23 08:48 09:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:37 16:02 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:30 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:22 21:45 23:15
Fox Hill Foxhill House (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:02 08:24 08:49 09:13 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:38 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:23 21:46 23:16
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:49 09:13 13:33 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:57 18:20 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:16 21:23 21:46 23:16
Fox Hill Entry Hill (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:50 09:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:15 15:39 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:32 17:58 18:20 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:24 21:47 23:17
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:15 13:35 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:34 17:59 18:22 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:25 21:48 23:18
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:53 09:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:18 15:42 16:07 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:36 18:01 18:23 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:26 21:49 23:19
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:27 21:50 23:20
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:27 21:50 23:20
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:10 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:28 21:51 23:21
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:22 15:46 16:11 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:40 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:29 21:52 23:22
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:13 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:06 18:27 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:30 21:53 23:23
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:14 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:31 21:54 23:24
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:54 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:49 16:14 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:43 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:31 21:54 23:24
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:25 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:50 16:15 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:32 21:55 23:25
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:26 13:46 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:17 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:33 21:56 23:26
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:20 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:35 21:58 23:28
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 05:36 06:04 06:16 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:00 16:25 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 05:37 06:05 06:17 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:08 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:04 16:29 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:22 18:41 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 05:38 06:06 06:18 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:09 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:56 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:24 18:43 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 05:39 06:07 06:19 06:33 07:04 07:24 07:48 08:11 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:10 16:35 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:26 18:45 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 05:41 06:09 06:21 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 05:41 06:09 06:21 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:14 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:48 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:30 18:48 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 05:42 06:10 06:22 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:44 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:31 18:49 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
Lambridge (NE-bound) 05:42 06:10 06:22 06:36 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:51 16:17 16:42 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 05:44 06:12 06:24 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:47 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:19 16:44 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 05:44 06:12 06:24 06:38 07:10 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:48 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:13 18:35 18:53 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 05:45 06:13 06:25 06:39 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:56 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 05:46 06:14 06:26 06:40 07:11 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:09 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:57 16:23 16:47 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:46
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 05:47 06:15 06:27 06:41 07:12 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:51 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:47
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 05:47 06:15 06:27 06:41 07:13 07:36 08:01 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:59 16:25 16:50 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:48
Bathford The Crown (E-bound) 05:48 06:16 06:28 06:42 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:37 16:01 16:27 16:52 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:49
Bathford Dovers Park (SW-bound) 05:49 06:17 06:29 06:43 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:38 16:03 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:50
Bathford School (SE-bound) 05:50 06:18 06:30 06:44 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 14:15 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:04 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:51

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West