🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

3 - FOXHILL - BATHFORD via St. Martin's Hospital, City Centre, Batheaston

A service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Outbound

Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 then every 20 minutes until 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 then every 20 minutes until 15:25 15:45 16:05 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 then every 30 minutes until 20:22 20:52 21:22 then every 30 minutes until 23:22
Fox Hill Quantocks (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 23:22
Fox Hill Foxhill House (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Fox Hill Entry Hill (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:17 06:47 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 15:27 15:47 16:07 17:27 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 23:24
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:18 06:48 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:19 06:49 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:20 06:50 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 15:31 15:51 16:11 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:29
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:23 06:53 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:53 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:24 06:54 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 15:34 15:54 16:14 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 23:31
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 06:27 06:57 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:34
Bath Dorchester Street (Bp) 05:36 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:46 07:02 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:42 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:39
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 05:36 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:46 07:04 10:04 10:22 10:44 11:02 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:22 12:42 13:04 15:44 16:02 16:24 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:09 21:41 23:41
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 05:38 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:48 07:06 10:06 10:24 10:46 11:04 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:24 12:44 13:06 15:46 16:04 16:26 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:43 21:11 21:43 23:43
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 05:39 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:49 07:07 10:07 10:25 10:47 11:05 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:25 12:45 13:07 15:47 16:05 16:27 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:12 21:44 23:44
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 05:41 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:09 10:09 10:27 10:49 11:07 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:27 12:47 13:09 15:49 16:07 16:29 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:14 21:46 23:46
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 05:41 06:00 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:09 10:09 10:27 10:49 11:07 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:27 12:47 13:09 15:49 16:07 16:29 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:14 21:46 23:46
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 05:42 06:01 06:21 06:40 06:51 07:09 10:09 10:27 10:49 11:07 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:27 12:47 13:09 15:49 16:07 16:29 17:49 18:16 18:46 19:17 20:47 21:15 21:47 23:47
Lambridge (NE-bound) 05:42 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:52 07:10 10:10 10:28 10:50 11:08 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:28 12:48 13:10 15:50 16:08 16:30 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:15 21:47 23:47
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 05:44 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:52 07:10 10:10 10:28 10:50 11:08 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:28 12:48 13:10 15:50 16:08 16:30 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:19 20:49 21:17 21:49 23:49
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 05:45 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:53 07:11 10:11 10:29 10:51 11:09 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:29 12:49 13:11 15:51 16:09 16:31 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:20 20:50 21:18 21:50 23:50
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 05:46 06:05 06:25 06:46 06:53 07:11 10:11 10:29 10:51 11:09 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:29 12:49 13:11 15:51 16:09 16:31 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:21 20:51 21:19 21:51 23:51
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 05:46 06:05 06:25 06:47 06:54 07:12 10:12 10:30 10:52 11:10 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:30 12:50 13:12 15:52 16:10 16:32 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:21 20:51 21:19 21:51 23:51
Batheaston Stambridge (N-bound) 06:55 07:13 10:13 10:31 10:53 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:31 12:51 13:13 15:53 16:11 16:33 17:53 18:20 18:50
Elmhurst Estate Avon Court (NE-bound) 06:55 07:13 10:13 10:31 10:53 11:11 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:31 12:51 13:13 15:53 16:11 16:33 17:53 18:20 18:50
Elmhurst Estate Catherine Way - Bottom (NW-bound) 06:56 07:14 10:14 10:32 10:54 11:12 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:32 12:52 13:14 15:54 16:12 16:34 17:54 18:21 18:51
Elmhurst Estate Catherine Way (NE-bound) 06:57 07:15 10:15 10:33 10:55 11:13 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:33 12:53 13:15 15:55 16:13 16:35 17:55 18:22 18:52
Elmhurst Estate Catherine Way - Top (SW-bound) 06:58 07:16 10:16 10:34 10:56 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:34 12:54 13:16 15:56 16:14 16:36 17:56 18:23 18:53
Elmhurst Estate Catherine Way - Bottom (SE-bound) 07:00 07:18 10:18 10:36 10:58 11:16 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:36 12:56 13:18 15:58 16:16 16:38 17:58 18:25 18:55
Elmhurst Estate Avon Court (S-bound) 07:01 07:19 10:19 10:37 10:59 11:17 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:37 12:57 13:19 15:59 16:17 16:39 17:59 18:26 18:56
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 05:48 06:07 06:27 06:49 07:03 07:21 10:21 10:39 11:01 11:19 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:39 12:59 13:21 16:01 16:19 16:41 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:23 20:53 21:21 21:53 23:53
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 05:48 06:07 06:27 06:50 07:04 07:22 10:22 10:40 11:02 11:20 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:40 13:00 13:22 16:02 16:20 16:42 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:23 20:53 21:21 21:53 23:53
Bathford The Crown (E-bound) 05:50 06:09 06:29 06:52 07:06 07:24 10:24 10:42 11:04 11:22 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:42 13:02 13:24 16:04 16:22 16:44 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:25 20:55 21:23 21:55 23:55
Bathford Dovers Park (SW-bound) 05:51 06:10 06:30 06:54 07:08 07:26 10:26 10:44 11:06 11:24 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:44 13:04 13:26 16:06 16:24 16:46 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:26 20:56 21:24 21:56 23:56
Bathford School (SE-bound) 05:52 06:11 06:31 06:55 07:09 07:27 10:27 10:45 11:07 11:25 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:45 13:05 13:27 16:07 16:25 16:47 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:27 20:57 21:25 21:57 23:57

Inbound

Bathford School (SE-bound) 05:59 then every 20 minutes until 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 then every 20 minutes until 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 then every 20 minutes until 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 then every 30 minutes until 23:06 23:36
Bathford Dovers Park Loop (E-bound) 05:59 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 23:06 23:36
Bathford Dovers Park (NE-bound) 06:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:08 23:38
Bathford The Crown (W-bound) 06:02 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:39
Bathford Bridge (NW-bound) 06:02 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:39
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 06:03 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 06:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:11 23:41
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 06:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 23:11 23:41
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 06:05 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:42
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 06:06 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 23:13 23:43
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 06:07 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
Lambridge (SW-bound) 06:09 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:46
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 06:10 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17 23:47
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:10 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 23:17 23:47
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 06:11 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 23:18 23:48
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 06:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 23:19 23:49
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 06:13 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 23:20 23:50
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 06:15 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 23:22 23:52
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 23:24 23:54
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 06:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 23:25 23:55
Bath Dorchester Street (Bl) 05:56 06:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:30
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 05:56 06:24 08:24 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:23 12:44 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:01 23:31
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:25 08:25 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:24 12:45 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:02 23:32
Bear Flat (Stop C) 05:57 06:25 08:25 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:24 12:45 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:02 23:32
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 05:58 06:26 08:26 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:46 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:03 23:33
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 05:59 06:27 08:27 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:47 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:04 23:34
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 06:00 06:28 08:28 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:48 13:48 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:05 23:35
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 06:01 06:29 08:29 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:28 12:49 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:06 23:36
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 06:02 06:30 08:30 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:50 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:07 23:37
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 06:02 06:30 08:30 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:50 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:07 23:37
Odd Down Cross Keys (N-bound) 06:03 06:31 08:31 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:51 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:08 23:38
Fox Hill Bradford Road (N-bound) 06:04 06:32 08:32 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:52 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:09 23:39
Fox Hill Bradford Road Shops (E-bound) 06:05 06:33 08:33 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:53 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:10 23:40
Fox Hill Foxhill House (N-bound) 06:05 06:33 08:33 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:32 12:53 13:53 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:10 23:40
Fox Hill Bradford Park (N-bound) 06:07 06:35 08:35 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:12 23:42
Fox Hill Queen's Drive (N-bound) 06:07 06:35 08:35 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:55 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:12 23:42
Fox Hill Meare Road (W-bound) 06:08 06:36 08:36 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:56 13:56 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:13 23:43
Fox Hill Kewstoke Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:38 08:38 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:58 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:15 23:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West