bustimes.org

3 - Glenburn - Blackhall

A bus service operated by Key Coaches

Glenburn - Blackhall

Hillington, opp Barrie Road 06:30 then hourly until
Hillington, opp Watt Road 06:30
Hillington, at Boswell Square 06:30
Hillington, opp Buccleuch Avenue 06:30
Hillington Queen Elizabeth Avenue (opp 48) 06:31
Gallowhill, opp Whitehaugh Avenue 06:34
Paisley, at Scotts Road 06:37
Paisley, at Hawkhead Cemetery 06:38
Paisley, at Mary Russell School 06:38
Paisley, at Accord Hospice 06:39
Paisley, opp Hawkhead Road 06:39
Paisley, opp Todholm Terrace 06:40
Paisley, nr Affric Drive 06:40
Paisley, at Glenshiel Avenue 06:41
Paisley, at Glenarklet Drive 06:41
Paisley, nr Glenbrittle Drive 06:41
Paisley, opp Falside Road 06:43
Paisley, at Thornly Park Avenue 06:43
Glenburn, before Cruachan Avenue 06:44
Glenburn Lothian Crescent (at 26) 06:45 07:05 08:00 17:00
Glenburn, opp Cruachan Avenue 06:46 07:05 08:00 17:00
Glenburn, before Campsie Drive 06:46 07:05 08:01 17:01
Glenburn, before Grampian Avenue 06:47 07:06 08:01 17:01
Glenburn, before Campsie Drive 06:47 07:06 08:02 17:02
Glenburn, at Donaldswood Road 06:48 07:06 08:02 17:02
Glenburn, nr Braehead Road 06:48 07:06 08:02 17:02
Glenburn, nr Donaldswood Park 06:49 07:07 08:03 17:03
Glenburn, after Donaldswood Park 06:50 07:07 08:04 17:04
Paisley, after Moredun Road 06:51 07:08 08:05 17:05
Glenburn, before Balgonie Drive 06:51 07:08 08:05 17:05
Glenburn, opp Corsebar Avenue 06:52 07:08 08:06 17:06
Paisley, after Glencorse Road 06:54 07:09 08:07 17:07
Paisley, at Royal Alexandra Hospital 06:55 07:10 08:08 17:08
Paisley, opp Riccartsbar Avenue 07:11 08:09 17:09
Paisley, before Maxwellton Road 07:12 08:10 17:10
Paisley, before Newton Street 07:14 08:12 17:12
Paisley, before King Street 07:16 08:14 17:14
Paisley, at West Brae 07:17 08:15 17:15
Paisley Museum (at) 07:18 08:17 17:17
Paisley, before New Street 07:18 08:18 17:18
Paisley, opp Forbes Place 07:19 08:19 17:19
Paisley Town Hall (opp) 07:20 08:20 17:20
Paisley, opp Renfrewshire Council HQ 07:20 08:20 17:20
Paisley, after Gauze Street 07:21 08:21 17:21
Paisley, at Watermill Hotel 07:22 08:22 17:22
Paisley, opp Health Centre 07:22 08:22 17:22
Paisley, after Blackhall Street 07:23 08:23 17:23
Paisley, opp Ladykirk Crescent 07:24 08:24 17:24
Paisley, opp Ladykirk Crescent 07:25 08:25 17:25
Paisley, at Blackford Road 07:26 08:26 17:26
Paisley, at Cartha Crescent 07:26 08:26 17:26
Paisley, at Whiteford Road 07:27 08:27 17:27
Paisley, opp Blackhall Court 07:28 08:28 17:28

Blackhall - Glenburn

Paisley, opp Blackhall Court 07:30 08:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:30
Paisley, nr Dunearn Place 07:30 08:30 16:30 17:30
Paisley, at Weaver Terrace 07:30 08:30 16:30 17:30
Paisley, before Ladykirk Crescent 07:31 08:31 16:31 17:31
Paisley, at Ladykirk Crescent 07:31 08:31 16:31 17:31
Paisley, opp Blackhall Street 07:32 08:32 16:32 17:32
Paisley, after Saucel Street 07:33 08:33 16:33 17:33
Paisley, before Abbey Close 07:34 08:34 16:34 17:34
Paisley Town Hall (at) 07:35 08:35 16:35 17:35
Paisley, nr Forbes Place 07:36 08:36 16:36 17:36
Paisley University (at) 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:40
Paisley, nr Walker Street 07:42 08:42 16:42 17:42
Paisley, before Queen Street 07:44 08:44 16:44 17:44
Paisley, opp Newton Street 07:45 08:46 16:46 17:46
Paisley, after Riccartsbar Avenue 07:47 08:48 16:48 17:48
Paisley, at Royal Alexandra Hospital 07:48 08:50 16:50 17:50
Paisley, opp Glencorse Road 07:48 08:50 16:50 17:50
Glenburn, before Ravenscraig Avenue 07:50 08:51 16:51 17:51
Glenburn, opp Balgonie Drive 07:51 08:52 16:52 17:52
Paisley, opp Moredun Road 07:51 08:52 16:52 17:52
Glenburn, opp Donaldswood Park 07:52 08:53 16:53 17:53
Glenburn, opp Donaldswood Park 07:53 08:54 16:54 17:54
Glenburn, opp Braehead Road 07:53 08:54 16:54 17:54
Glenburn, at Lomond Crescent 07:54 08:55 16:55 17:55
Glenburn, after Lomond Crescent 07:55 08:55 16:55 17:55
Glenburn, before Ochil Drive 07:55 08:56 16:56 17:56
Glenburn, before Lammermuir Drive 07:56 08:56 16:56 17:56
Glenburn, before Cruachan Avenue 07:56 08:57 16:57 17:57
Glenburn Lothian Crescent (at 26) 07:58 08:58 16:58 17:58
Glenburn, opp Cruachan Avenue 17:58
Paisley, opp Thornly Park Avenue 17:59
Paisley, before Falside Road 17:59
Paisley, opp Glenarklet Drive 18:01
Paisley, opp Huntly Terrace 18:02
Paisley, at Library 18:02
Paisley, at Todholm Terrace 18:02
Paisley, before Hawkhead Avenue 18:03
Paisley, opp Accord Hospice 18:04
Paisley, before Portland Road 18:04
Paisley, opp Hawkhead Cemetery 18:05
Paisley, opp Scotts Road 18:05
Gallowhill, at Whitehaugh Avenue 18:08
Hillington, nr Gordon Avenue 18:11
Hillington, at Buccleuch Avenue 18:12
Hillington, opp Boswell Square 18:12
Hillington, at Watt Road 18:13

More information