bustimes.org

3 - Luton : Town Centre - Cutenhoe Road (Circular)

A bus service operated by Grant Palmer

Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 13:00 14:00 then every 20 minutes until 15:00 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:15
Park Town, opp Bailey Street 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:16
Park Town, opp Alton Road 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:17
Park Town Cutenhoe Road (O/s 242) 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:17
Park Town, nr Barnfield South Academy 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:18
Stockwood, opp West Hill Road 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:19
Park Town, nr Capability Green Walk 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:20
Stockwood, opp Cutenhoe Court 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:21
Stockwood Park Entrance (o/s) 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:21
Stockwood Tennyson Road Upper (N-bound) 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:23
New Town Tennyson Road Lower (N-bound) 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:25
Luton, o/s Crown Court 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:29
Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:30

More information

Grant Palmer