bustimes.org

3 - Mastrick - Cove

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Mastrick - Cove

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:54 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 12:42 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:18 14:39 then every 20 minutes until 16:39 17:01 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:47 19:42 then hourly until 22:42 23:12
Mastrick, o/s Fernhill Drive 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:55 07:07 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:13 12:43 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:19 14:40 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:53 18:08 18:48 19:42 22:42 23:12
Mastrick Shops (opp) 05:15 05:45 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:56 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:14 12:44 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:20 14:41 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:53 18:08 18:48 19:43 22:43 23:13
Mastrick Land (opp) 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:56 07:08 07:48 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:14 12:44 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:20 14:41 16:41 17:03 17:24 17:54 18:09 18:49 19:44 22:44 23:14
Mastrick, at Derry Place 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:57 07:09 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:15 12:45 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:21 14:42 16:42 17:04 17:25 17:54 18:09 18:49 19:44 22:44 23:14
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:58 07:10 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:16 12:46 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:22 14:43 16:43 17:05 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:50 19:45 22:45 23:15
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:59 07:11 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:17 12:47 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:23 14:44 16:44 17:06 17:27 17:56 18:11 18:51 19:46 22:46 23:16
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 05:19 05:49 06:03 06:20 06:35 07:01 07:13 07:52 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:18 12:48 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:24 14:45 16:45 17:07 17:28 17:58 18:13 18:53 19:47 22:47 23:17
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:37 07:03 07:15 07:54 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:20 12:50 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:26 14:47 16:47 17:09 17:30 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:49 22:49 23:19
Stockethill, adj Ashgrove Place 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:23 06:38 07:04 07:16 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:21 12:51 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:27 14:48 16:48 17:10 17:31 18:00 18:15 18:55 19:49 22:49 23:19
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:41 07:07 07:19 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:24 12:54 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:30 14:51 16:51 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:18 18:58 19:52 22:52 23:22
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:41 07:07 07:19 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:24 12:54 13:20 13:44 14:08 14:30 14:51 16:51 17:13 17:34 18:03 18:18 18:58 19:52 22:52 23:22
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:27 06:42 07:08 07:20 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:25 12:55 13:21 13:45 14:09 14:31 14:52 16:52 17:14 17:35 18:04 18:19 18:59 19:53 22:53 23:23
Westburn Camperdown Road (o/s 58) 05:24 05:54 06:10 06:28 06:43 07:09 07:21 08:00 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:26 12:56 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:32 14:53 16:53 17:15 17:36 18:05 18:20 19:00 19:53 22:53 23:23
Midstocket Camperdown Road (adj 4) 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:29 06:44 07:10 07:22 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:50 09:00 09:27 12:57 13:23 13:47 14:11 14:33 14:54 16:54 17:16 17:37 18:06 18:21 19:01 19:54 22:54 23:24
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:29 06:44 07:11 07:23 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:51 09:01 09:28 12:58 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:34 14:55 16:55 17:17 17:38 18:07 18:22 19:02 19:55 22:55 23:25
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 05:26 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:12 07:24 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:52 09:02 09:29 12:59 13:25 13:49 14:13 14:35 14:56 16:56 17:18 17:39 18:08 18:23 19:03 19:55 22:55 23:25
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 05:27 05:57 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:12 07:24 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:52 09:02 09:29 12:59 13:25 13:50 14:14 14:36 14:57 16:57 17:19 17:40 18:08 18:23 19:03 19:56 22:56 23:26
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 05:27 05:57 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:14 07:26 08:05 08:25 08:35 08:53 09:03 09:31 13:01 13:27 13:51 14:15 14:37 14:58 16:58 17:20 17:41 18:10 18:25 19:05 19:56 22:56 23:26
Rosemount, at Short Loanings 05:28 05:58 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:15 07:27 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:54 09:04 09:32 13:02 13:28 13:53 14:17 14:39 15:00 17:00 17:22 17:43 18:11 18:26 19:06 19:57 22:57 23:27
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 05:29 05:59 06:16 06:34 06:49 07:15 07:27 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:55 09:05 09:32 13:02 13:28 13:53 14:17 14:39 15:00 17:00 17:22 17:43 18:11 18:26 19:06 19:58 22:58 23:28
Rosemount, at Baker Street 05:30 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:17 07:29 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:56 09:06 09:34 13:04 13:30 13:55 14:19 14:41 15:02 17:02 17:24 17:45 18:13 18:28 19:08 19:59 22:59 23:29
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 05:30 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:17 07:29 08:08 08:28 08:38 08:57 09:07 09:35 13:05 13:31 13:56 14:20 14:42 15:03 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:13 18:28 19:08 19:59 22:59 23:29
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 05:31 06:01 06:19 06:37 06:52 07:19 07:31 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:58 09:08 09:36 13:06 13:32 13:57 14:21 14:43 15:04 17:04 17:26 17:47 18:15 18:30 19:10 20:01 23:01 23:31
Aberdeen Schoolhill (Stop L1) 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:19 07:31 08:10 08:30 08:40 08:59 09:09 09:37 13:07 13:33 13:58 14:22 14:44 15:05 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:15 18:30 19:10 20:01 23:01 23:31
Aberdeen Upperkirkgate (Stop R1) 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:20 07:32 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:01 09:11 09:39 13:09 13:35 14:00 14:24 14:46 15:07 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:17 18:31 19:11 20:02 23:02 23:32
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 05:33 06:03 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:21 07:33 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:02 09:12 09:40 13:10 13:36 14:01 14:25 14:47 15:08 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:18 18:32 19:12 20:03 23:03 23:33
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 05:34 06:04 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:22 07:34 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:42 13:12 13:38 14:03 14:27 14:49 15:10 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:19 18:33 19:13 20:04 23:04 23:34
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 04:53 05:17 05:35 06:05 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:24 07:36 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:44 13:14 13:40 13:59 14:05 14:29 14:51 15:12 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:21 18:35 19:15 20:06 23:06 23:36
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 04:56 05:20 05:38 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:01 07:28 07:40 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:48 13:18 13:44 14:03 14:09 14:33 14:55 15:16 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:25 18:39 19:19 20:09 23:09 23:39
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 04:57 05:21 05:39 06:09 06:28 06:47 07:02 07:29 07:41 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:49 13:19 13:45 14:04 14:10 14:34 14:56 15:17 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:26 18:40 19:20 20:10 23:10
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 04:58 05:22 05:40 06:10 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:30 07:42 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:50 13:20 13:46 14:05 14:11 14:35 14:57 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:27 18:41 19:21 20:11 23:11
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 04:58 05:22 05:40 06:10 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:31 07:43 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:51 13:21 13:47 14:06 14:12 14:36 14:58 15:19 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:28 18:42 19:22 20:12 23:12
Torry, at Walker Lane 04:59 05:23 05:41 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:32 07:44 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:52 13:22 13:48 14:07 14:13 14:37 14:59 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:29 18:43 19:23 20:12 23:12
Torry, at Walker Place 05:00 05:24 05:42 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:33 07:45 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:52 13:22 13:48 14:08 14:14 14:38 15:00 15:21 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:29 18:43 19:23 20:13 23:13
Torry, at Grampian Place 05:01 05:25 05:43 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:34 07:46 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:54 13:24 13:50 14:10 14:16 14:40 15:02 15:23 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:31 18:45 19:25 20:14 23:14
Torry, at Polwarth Road 05:02 05:26 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:35 07:47 08:27 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:55 13:25 13:51 14:11 14:17 14:41 15:03 15:24 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:32 18:46 19:26 20:15 23:15
Torry, at Balnagask Road 05:02 05:26 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:54 07:09 07:36 07:48 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:56 13:26 13:52 14:12 14:18 14:42 15:04 15:25 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:33 18:47 19:27 20:16 23:16
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 05:04 05:28 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:56 07:11 07:38 07:50 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:57 13:27 13:53 14:14 14:20 14:44 15:06 15:27 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:34 18:48 19:28 20:18 23:18
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 05:04 05:28 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:39 07:51 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:58 13:28 13:54 14:15 14:21 14:45 15:07 15:28 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:35 18:49 19:29 20:18 23:18
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 05:05 05:29 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:58 07:13 07:40 07:52 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:59 13:29 13:55 14:16 14:22 14:46 15:08 15:29 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:36 18:50 19:30 20:19 23:19
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 05:07 05:31 05:49 06:19 06:38 07:00 07:15 07:42 07:54 08:33 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 10:01 13:31 13:57 14:18 14:24 14:48 15:10 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:38 18:52 19:32 20:21 23:21
Altens, opp Redmoss Park 05:08 05:32 05:50 06:20 06:39 07:01 07:16 07:43 07:55 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 10:02 13:32 13:58 14:19 14:25 14:49 15:11 15:32 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:39 18:53 19:33 20:22 23:22
Altens, adj Souter Head Road 05:09 05:33 05:51 06:21 06:40 07:02 07:17 07:44 07:56 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 10:03 13:33 13:59 14:21 14:27 14:51 15:13 15:34 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:40 18:54 19:34 20:23 23:23
Cove Bay, at Strathburn Street 05:10 05:34 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:03 07:18 07:45 07:57 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 10:04 13:34 14:00 14:21 14:27 14:51 15:13 15:34 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:41 18:55 19:35 20:24 23:24
Cove Bay Strathburn Street (SE-bound) 05:10 05:34 05:52 06:22 06:41 07:04 07:19 07:46 07:58 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:26 09:36 10:04 13:34 14:00 14:22 14:28 14:52 15:14 15:35 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:42 18:56 19:36 20:25 23:25
Cove Bay, adj Marchmont Street 05:11 05:35 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:46 07:58 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 10:05 13:35 14:01 14:23 14:29 14:53 15:15 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:42 18:56 19:36 20:25 23:25
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Manor 05:11 05:35 05:53 06:23 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:47 07:59 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 10:05 13:35 14:01 14:24 14:30 14:54 15:16 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:43 18:57 19:37 20:26 23:26
Cove Bay, opp Catto Crescent 05:12 05:36 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:06 07:21 07:48 08:00 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 10:06 13:36 14:02 14:24 14:30 14:54 15:16 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:44 18:58 19:38 20:27 23:27
Cove Bay, adj Loirston Place 05:13 05:37 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:07 07:22 07:49 08:01 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:29 09:39 10:07 13:37 14:03 14:26 14:32 14:56 15:18 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:45 18:59 19:39 20:28 23:28
Cove Bay, adj Colsea Road 05:14 05:38 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:50 08:02 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:08 13:38 14:04 14:27 14:33 14:57 15:19 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:46 19:00 19:40 20:29 23:29
Cove Bay, adj Cove Court 05:15 05:39 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:51 08:03 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:09 13:39 14:05 14:28 14:34 14:58 15:20 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:47 19:01 19:41 20:30 23:30

Cove - Mastrick

Cove Bay, adj Cove Court 05:17 05:40 05:59 06:28 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:07 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 then every 20 minutes until 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:45
Cove Bay, opp Earns Heugh Circle 05:17 05:40 05:59 06:28 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:10 13:40 14:07 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:45
Cove Bay, adj Whitehills Rise 05:18 05:41 06:00 06:29 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:05 08:32 08:52 09:11 13:41 14:08 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:04 19:46
Cove Bay, adj Earn's Heugh View 05:18 05:41 06:00 06:29 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:11 13:41 14:08 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:04 19:46
Cove Bay, adj Partan Skelly Avenue 05:18 05:41 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:12 13:42 14:09 14:32 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:05 19:46
Cove Bay, at Loirston Road 05:20 05:43 06:02 06:31 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:13 13:43 14:10 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:51 19:06 19:48
Cove Bay, at Langdykes Road 05:20 05:43 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:35 08:56 09:14 13:44 14:11 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 17:06 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:07 19:48
Cove Bay, opp Marchmont Street 05:21 05:44 06:03 06:32 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:14 13:44 14:11 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:52 19:07 19:49
Cove Bay Strathburn Street (NW-bound) 05:21 05:44 06:03 06:32 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:36 08:57 09:14 13:44 14:11 14:35 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:53 19:08 19:49
Cove Bay, opp Strathburn Street 05:22 05:45 06:04 06:33 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:11 08:38 08:58 09:15 13:45 14:12 14:36 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:54 19:09 19:50
Altens, opp Souter Head Road 05:23 05:46 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:12 08:39 09:00 09:17 13:47 14:14 14:37 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:10 19:51
Altens, at Redmoss Park 05:24 05:47 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:14 08:41 09:02 09:18 13:48 14:15 14:39 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:12 19:52
Nigg, opp Altens Farm Road 05:26 05:49 06:08 06:38 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:16 08:43 09:04 09:20 13:50 14:17 14:41 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:54 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:14 19:54
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (N-bound) 05:27 05:50 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:17 08:44 09:05 09:21 13:51 14:18 14:43 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:01 19:16 19:55
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Greenbank Road 05:28 05:51 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:18 08:45 09:06 09:22 13:52 14:19 14:44 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:17 19:56
Tullos Industrial Estate, adj Abbotswell Road 05:29 05:52 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:47 09:08 09:24 13:54 14:21 14:45 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:18 19:57
Torry, opp Balnagask Road 05:29 05:52 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:47 09:08 09:24 13:54 14:21 14:46 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:19 19:57
Torry, opp Polwarth Road 05:30 05:53 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:21 08:48 09:09 09:25 13:55 14:22 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:20 19:58
Torry, opp Grampian Place 05:31 05:54 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:23 08:50 09:11 09:27 13:57 14:24 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:43 19:06 19:21 19:59
Torry, opp Walker Place 05:32 05:55 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:24 08:51 09:12 09:28 13:58 14:25 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:08 19:23 20:00
Torry, opp Walker Lane 05:33 05:56 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:25 08:52 09:13 09:29 13:59 14:26 14:51 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:09 19:24 20:01
Torry, adj South Esplanade West 05:34 05:57 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:26 08:53 09:14 09:30 14:00 14:27 14:52 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:10 19:25 20:02
Aberdeen, adj Poynernook Road 05:34 05:57 06:16 06:47 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:27 08:54 09:15 09:31 14:01 14:28 14:53 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:11 19:26 20:03
Aberdeen, adj Palmerston Road 05:35 05:58 06:17 06:48 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:28 08:55 09:16 09:32 14:02 14:29 14:54 15:04 15:25 15:47 16:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:27 20:04
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M3) 05:37 06:00 06:19 06:36 06:50 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:31 08:58 09:19 09:35 14:05 14:32 14:57 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:52 19:15 19:30 20:06
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E1) 05:39 06:02 06:21 06:38 06:52 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:33 09:00 09:21 09:38 14:08 14:35 15:00 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:55 19:18 19:33 20:08
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 05:40 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:35 09:02 09:23 09:40 14:10 14:37 15:02 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:35 20:10
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N1) 05:40 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:35 09:02 09:23 09:40 14:10 14:37 15:02 15:12 15:33 15:55 16:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:57 19:20 19:35
Rosemount, opp Gilcomston Park 05:41 06:04 06:23 06:40 06:54 07:13 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:37 09:04 09:25 09:42 14:12 14:39 15:04 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:41 18:59 19:22 19:37
Rosemount, at Richmond Street 05:43 06:06 06:25 06:42 06:56 07:15 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:38 09:05 09:26 09:43 14:13 14:40 15:05 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:21 17:41 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:00 19:23 19:38
Rosemount, opp Thomson Street Lane 05:44 06:07 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:16 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:40 09:07 09:28 09:45 14:15 14:42 15:07 15:17 15:38 16:00 16:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:40
Rosemount, at Belvidere Crescent 05:45 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:17 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:40 09:07 09:28 09:45 14:15 14:42 15:07 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:23 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:40
Midstocket, opp Mile End Lane 05:45 06:08 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:17 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:41 09:08 09:29 09:46 14:16 14:43 15:08 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:24 17:44 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:03 19:26 19:41
Midstocket, o/s Cairnfield Place 05:46 06:09 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:18 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:42 09:09 09:30 09:47 14:17 14:44 15:09 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:25 17:45 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:04 19:27 19:42
Midstocket, opp Rosebery Street 05:47 06:10 06:29 06:46 07:00 07:19 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:43 09:10 09:31 09:48 14:18 14:45 15:10 15:20 15:43 16:05 16:27 17:47 18:08 18:26 18:47 19:05 19:28 19:43
Midstocket Harcourt Road (o/s 1) 05:48 06:11 06:30 06:47 07:01 07:20 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:44 09:11 09:32 09:49 14:19 14:46 15:11 15:21 15:44 16:06 16:28 17:48 18:09 18:27 18:48 19:06 19:29 19:44
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 05:49 06:12 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:21 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:45 09:12 09:33 09:50 14:20 14:47 15:12 15:22 15:45 16:07 16:29 17:49 18:10 18:28 18:49 19:07 19:30 19:45
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 05:50 06:13 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:22 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:47 09:14 09:35 09:52 14:22 14:49 15:14 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:30 17:50 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:09 19:32 19:47
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 05:51 06:14 06:33 06:50 07:04 07:23 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:48 09:15 09:36 09:53 14:23 14:50 15:15 15:25 15:48 16:10 16:32 17:52 18:13 18:31 18:52 19:10 19:33 19:48
Stockethill, opp Ashgrove Place 05:52 06:15 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:25 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:50 09:17 09:37 09:54 14:24 14:51 15:16 15:26 15:50 16:12 16:34 17:54 18:15 18:32 18:53 19:11 19:34 19:49
Stockethill, adj Oldcroft Terrace 05:53 06:16 06:35 06:53 07:07 07:26 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:51 09:18 09:38 09:55 14:25 14:52 15:17 15:27 15:51 16:13 16:35 17:55 18:16 18:33 18:54 19:12 19:35 19:50
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 05:54 06:17 06:36 06:54 07:08 07:27 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:52 09:19 09:39 09:56 14:26 14:53 15:18 15:28 15:52 16:14 16:36 17:56 18:17 18:34 18:55 19:13 19:36 19:51
Mastrick, opp Long Walk Road 05:55 06:18 06:37 06:56 07:10 07:29 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:54 09:21 09:40 09:57 14:27 14:54 15:20 15:30 15:54 16:16 16:38 17:58 18:19 18:36 18:57 19:14 19:37 19:52
Mastrick, opp Derry Avenue 05:56 06:19 06:38 06:57 07:11 07:30 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:55 09:22 09:41 09:58 14:28 14:55 15:21 15:31 15:55 16:17 16:39 17:59 18:20 18:37 18:58 19:15 19:38 19:53
Mastrick Junction (at) 05:56 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:31 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:56 09:23 09:41 09:58 14:28 14:55 15:22 15:32 15:56 16:18 16:40 18:00 18:21 18:38 18:59 19:16 19:39 19:54
Mastrick Shops (adj) 05:57 06:20 06:39 07:00 07:14 07:33 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:58 09:25 09:42 09:59 14:29 14:56 15:23 15:33 15:58 16:20 16:42 18:02 18:23 18:39 19:00 19:17 19:40 19:55
Mastrick, opp Ness Place 05:58 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:33 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:58 09:25 09:43 10:00 14:30 14:57 15:23 15:33 15:58 16:20 16:42 18:02 18:23 18:39 19:00 19:18 19:41 19:56
Mastrick, opp Findhorn Place 05:58 06:21 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:34 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:59 09:26 09:43 10:00 14:30 14:57 15:24 15:34 15:59 16:21 16:43 18:03 18:24 18:40 19:01 19:18 19:41 19:56
Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 05:59 06:22 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:35 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:00 09:27 09:44 10:01 14:31 14:58 15:25 15:35 16:00 16:22 16:44 18:04 18:25 18:41 19:02 19:19 19:42 19:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen