bustimes.org

3 - Haydon Hill - Quarrendon - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Star Travel

Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:54 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:16 09:38 then every 20 minutes until 13:58 14:13 14:38 14:58 then every 20 minutes until 16:58 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18
Berryfields, opp Vale Academy 15:06
Aylesbury Exchange Street (Stop E3) 07:08 07:28 07:48 07:54 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:16 09:38 13:58 14:13 14:38 14:58 16:58 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18
Aylesbury High Street (Stop H2) 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:17 09:39 13:59 14:14 14:39 14:59 16:59 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19
Berryfields Link Road West (S-bound) 15:07
Aylesbury, adj Berryfields Lane 15:09
Aylesbury New Street (W-bound) 07:10 07:30 07:50 07:56 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:18 09:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20
Aylesbury, opp The Britannia PH 07:10 07:30 07:50 07:56 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:18 09:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20
Aylesbury, opp Lansdowne Road 07:11 07:31 07:51 07:57 08:11 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:19 09:41 14:01 14:16 14:41 15:01 17:01 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21
Aylesbury, adj Drayton Road 07:12 07:32 07:52 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:20 09:42 14:02 14:17 14:42 15:02 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22
Elmhurst, opp Hilton Avenue 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:59 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:21 09:43 14:03 14:18 14:43 15:03 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23
Elmhurst Road (o/s 26) 07:13 07:33 07:53 07:59 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:21 09:43 14:03 14:18 14:43 15:03 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23
Aylesbury, adj Cromwell Avenue 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:01 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:23 09:45 14:05 14:20 14:45 15:05 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25
Aylesbury, opp Savernake Road 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:02 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:24 09:46 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:06 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26
Aylesbury, adj Coventon Road 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:02 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:24 09:46 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:06 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26
Quarrendon Estate St Peter's Avenue (o/s 18) 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:03 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:25 09:47 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27
Quarrendon Estate, opp Lay Road 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:03 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:25 09:47 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27
Quarrendon Estate Holland Road (Opp 8) 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:04 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:26 09:48 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:08 17:08 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28
Quarrendon Estate Quarrendon Avenue (Opp 34) 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:05 08:19 08:39 08:56 09:14 09:27 09:49 14:09 14:24 14:49 15:09 17:09 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29
Quarrendon Estate, adj The John Kennedy PH 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:06 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:28 09:50 14:10 14:25 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30
Quarrendon Estate, adj Devereux Place 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:06 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:28 09:50 14:10 14:25 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30
Aylesbury Rabans Lane (W-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:16 09:29 09:51 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31
Aylesbury, adj Rabans Lane 08:07
Aylesbury Meredith Drive (W-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:17 09:30 09:52 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32
Aylesbury, opp Bronte Close 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:17 09:30 09:52 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32
Aylesbury Dickens Way (N-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:17 09:30 09:52 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32
Quarrendon Estate, opp Meadowcroft Surgery 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:31 09:53 14:13 14:28 14:53 15:11 15:13 17:13 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33
Quarrendon Estate, opp O'Grady Way 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:32 09:54 14:14 14:29 14:54 15:12 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:34
Quarrendon Estate, opp Angus Road 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:32 09:54 14:14 14:29 14:54 15:12 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:34
Quarrendon Estate, adj Brunswick Close 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:33 09:55 14:15 14:30 14:55 15:13 15:15 17:15 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35
Quarrendon Estate, opp Berryfield Road 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:34 09:56 14:16 14:31 14:56 15:14 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:56 18:16 18:36
Quarrendon Estate St Peter's Avenue (o/s 18) 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:35 09:57 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:15 15:17 17:17 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37
Aylesbury, opp Holman Street 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:35 09:57 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:15 15:17 17:17 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37
Aylesbury, adj Savernake Road 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:23 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:33 14:58 15:16 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38
Aylesbury, opp Cromwell Avenue 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:24 09:37 09:59 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:17 15:19 17:19 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39
Elmhurst Road (o/s 42) 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:25 09:38 10:00 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:18 15:20 17:20 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40
Elmhurst, adj Hilton Avenue 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:40 10:02 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:20 15:22 17:22 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42
Aylesbury, opp Drayton Road 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:40 10:02 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:20 15:22 17:22 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42
Aylesbury, adj Lansdowne Road 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:41 10:03 14:23 14:38 15:03 15:21 15:23 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43
Aylesbury, adj The Britannia PH 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:29 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:39 15:04 15:22 15:24 17:24 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44
Aylesbury White Hill (S-bound) 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:29 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:39 15:04 15:22 15:24 17:24 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44
Aylesbury Friarage Road (opp 79) 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:43 10:05 14:25 14:40 15:05 15:23 15:25 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:44 10:06 14:26 14:41 15:06 15:25 15:26 17:26 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46
Aylesbury Great Western Street (Stop G1) 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:46 10:08 14:28 14:43 15:08 15:27 15:28 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48
Berryfields Paradise Orchard (N-bound) 08:12
Berryfields John Fitzjohn Way (E-bound) 08:13
Berryfields, opp Vale Academy 08:14
Bucks schooldays only Bucks schooldays only

More information

Star Travel