Bus Times

3 - Worle - West Wick - Weston Centre - Bournville - Searle Cresent

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Worle - West Wick - Weston Centre - Bournville - Searle Cresent

Worle Terminus A (A) 06:22 06:42 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:57 then every 15 minutes until 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:33 then every 15 minutes until 15:03 15:18 15:34 then every 16 minutes until 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11
W Wick Thorn Close (SW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:34 15:04 15:19 15:35 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12
W Wick Tor Close (NW-bound) 06:23 06:43 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:36 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:12
W Wick Silverberry Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13
W Wick Verbena Way (SE-bound) 06:25 06:45 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:37 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (W-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:38 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:15 19:45 20:15
Mead Vale Lark Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:40 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (SW-bound) 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:41 15:11 15:26 15:42 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (NW-bound) 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:43 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:19
Mead Vale (SW-bound) 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:54 09:12 09:26 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:44 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:20
Milton Chelswood Avenue (SW-bound) 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:44 15:14 15:29 15:46 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:21 19:51 20:21
Milton The Borough Arms (W-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:12 08:57 09:15 09:29 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:47 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:22
Milton Saxon Road (W-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:46 15:16 15:31 15:47 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:22
Ashcombe Wellsea Grove (SW-bound) 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:14 08:59 09:17 09:31 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:49 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (W-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:15 09:00 09:18 09:32 09:48 15:18 15:33 15:50 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24
Ashcombe Langford Road (W-bound) 06:36 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:16 09:01 09:19 09:33 09:49 15:19 15:34 15:51 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (W-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:02 08:18 09:03 09:21 09:35 09:51 15:21 15:36 15:52 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26
Weston-super-Mare Swiss Road (Stop AA) 06:37 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:19 09:04 09:22 09:36 09:51 15:21 15:36 15:53 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 06:38 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:20 09:05 09:23 09:37 09:52 15:22 15:37 15:54 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop T) 06:39 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:21 09:06 09:24 09:38 09:53 15:23 15:38 15:55 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 06:40 07:01 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:24 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 15:27 15:42 15:59 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 06:41 07:02 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:24 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 15:27 15:42 15:59 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 06:42 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:25 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 15:28 15:43 16:00 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:27 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 15:30 15:45 16:02 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (E-bound) 06:44 07:05 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:28 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 15:31 15:46 16:03 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (E-bound) 06:45 07:06 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:29 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 15:32 15:47 16:04 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35
Bourneville Kensington Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:30 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 15:33 15:49 16:06 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (S-bound) 06:47 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:31 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 15:34 15:50 16:07 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (S-bound) 06:49 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:32 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 15:35 15:51 16:08 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SE-bound) 06:49 07:10 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:33 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 15:36 15:52 16:09 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39
Bourneville Thirlmere Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:11 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:34 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 15:37 15:53 16:10 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40
Bourneville Selworthy Road (NW-bound) 06:51 07:12 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:35 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 15:38 15:54 16:11 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40
Bourneville Yeo Close (N-bound) 06:52 07:13 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:36 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 15:39 15:55 16:12 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41
Bourneville Buttermere Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:37 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:40 15:56 16:13 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42
Bourneville Holms Road (E-bound) 06:53 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:37 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 15:40 15:56 16:13 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 06:56 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:40 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:13 15:43 15:59 16:16 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44
Bourneville Asda Store (S-bound) 06:57 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:14 15:44 16:00 16:17 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45

Searle Cresent - Bournville - Weston Centre - West Wick - Worle

Bourneville Asda Store (S-bound) 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:03 09:18 then every 15 minutes until 14:48 15:03 15:18 then every 16 minutes until 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:27 19:00 19:30
Bourneville Holms Road (W-bound) 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:05 09:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:29 19:01 19:31
Bourneville Buttermere Road (W-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:02 19:32
Bourneville Yeo Close (S-bound) 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:02 19:32
Bourneville Selworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:03 19:33
Bourneville Chaucer Road (SW-bound) 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:04 19:34
Bourneville Windwistle Circle (SW-bound) 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:05 19:35
Bourneville Lonsdale Avenue (N-bound) 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:06 19:36
Bourneville Argyle Avenue (N-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:07 19:37
Bourneville Kensington Road (N-bound) 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:27 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:08 19:38
Ellenborough Park Sunnyside Road (W-bound) 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:29 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:09 19:39
Ellenborough Park Whitecross Road (W-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:10 19:40
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:11 19:41
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:13 19:43
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:18 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:13 19:43
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop W) 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:15 19:45
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop BB) 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:22 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47
Weston-super-Mare Stafford Road (E-bound) 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:24 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:40 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ashcombe Langford Road (E-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:25 09:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49
Ashcombe Birchwood Avenue (E-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:26 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:50
Ashcombe Laburnum Road (NE-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:27 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:43 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road South (E-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:44 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51
Milton The Borough Arms (N-bound) 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:44 15:14 15:29 15:45 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:52
Milton Chelswood Avenue (NE-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:53
Mead Vale (NE-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:24 19:54
Mead Vale Raven Close (S-bound) 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:48 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:55
Mead Vale Mallard Walk (SE-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:48 15:18 15:33 15:49 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:25 19:55
Mead Vale Woodpecker Drive (NE-bound) 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:49 15:19 15:34 15:50 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:26 19:56
Mead Vale Nightingale Close (NE-bound) 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:50 15:20 15:35 15:51 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:27 19:57
Mead Vale Lark Road (NE-bound) 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:51 15:21 15:36 15:52 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:28 19:58
W Wick Chestnut Avenue (E-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:52 15:22 15:37 15:53 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:59
W Wick Verbena Way (NW-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 15:23 15:39 15:55 18:03 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:30 20:00
W Wick Silverberry Road (E-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 15:24 15:40 15:56 18:04 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:00
W Wick Tor Close (E-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:39 09:54 15:24 15:41 15:57 18:05 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:31 20:01
W Wick Thorn Close (NE-bound) 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 15:25 15:41 15:57 18:05 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:31 20:01
Worle Homebase (E-bound) 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:41 09:56 15:26 15:43 15:59 18:07 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:32 20:02
Worle Terminus A (A) 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:29 09:43 09:58 15:28 15:45 16:01 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:34 20:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information