Bus Times

3 - Wrexham - Wrexham

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:15
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 06:16 18:16
Wrexham Cobden Road 06:17 18:17
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park 06:17 18:17
Bryn Offa, o/s Post Office 06:18 18:18
Bryn Offa, opp Cemetery 06:19 18:19
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 06:20 18:20
Rhostyllen, o/s Esless 06:21 18:21
Rhostyllen, opp Black Lion Inn 06:21 18:21
Rhostyllen, o/s Colliery Garage 06:22 18:22
Rhostyllen Little Chef 06:23 18:23
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 06:24 18:24
Pentre Bychan Smithy Lane 06:26 18:26
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 06:27 18:27
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 06:28 18:28
Ponciau Bernfels Court 06:29 18:29
Ponciau, opp Royal Oak 06:30 18:30
Ponciau Hand Lane 06:30 18:30
Ponciau Cross Keys Inn 06:32 18:32
Ponciau, opp Sun Inn 06:33 18:33
Ponciau Old Swan House 06:35 18:35
Ponciau Nag's Head 06:36 18:36
Ponciau Broad Street 06:37 18:37
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 06:38 18:38
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Wern School 06:38 18:38
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 06:40 18:40
Stryt-issa, opp Wheel Wrights 06:42 18:42
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn Turn 06:42 18:42
Afon Eitha Oakleigh 06:43 18:43
Afon Eitha, o/s Afoneitha Bridge 06:44 18:44
Afon Eitha Copperas Corner 06:44 18:44
Afon Eitha Cross Foxes 06:44 18:44
Penycae, opp School 06:45 18:45
Penycae Mammoth Grove 06:45 18:45
Penycae, opp Black Horse 06:45 18:45
Penycae, opp Y Groes 06:46 18:46
Penycae Pentre Cristionydd 06:46 18:46
Stryt-issa Pont-yr-afon 06:46 18:46
Stryt-issa Bryn Eitha 06:47 18:47
Stryt-issa, opp Wheel Wrights 06:50 18:50
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Hill Bottom 06:52 18:52
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 06:52 18:52
Rhosllanerchrugog Wern Lane 06:53 18:53
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross (o/s) 06:53 18:53
Ponciau Nag's Head 06:53 18:53
Ponciau, opp Sun Inn 06:54 18:54
Ponciau Cross Keys Inn 06:55 18:55
Ponciau Hand Lane 06:55 18:55
Ponciau, o/s Royal Oak 06:56 18:56
Ponciau Bernfels Court 06:56 18:56
Ponciau Chilton 06:57 18:57
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 06:59 18:59
Pentre Bychan Manweb Offices 07:00 19:00
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 07:01 19:01
Rhostyllen Little Chef 07:02 19:02
Rhostyllen, opp Colliery Garage 07:03 19:03
Rhostyllen Holy Trinity Church 07:03 19:03
Rhostyllen, o/s Black Lion Inn 07:04 19:04
Rhostyllen Esless 07:04 19:04
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 07:06 19:06
Bryn Offa, o/s Cemetery 07:06 19:06
Hightown Empress Road 07:07 19:07
Bryn Offa, opp Post Office 07:07 19:07
Bryn Offa, opp Bellevue Park 07:08 19:08
Wrexham Cobden Road 07:08 19:08
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:11 19:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales