Bus Times

30 - Beckers Green - Braintree - Marks Farm

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Inbound

Braintree, opp Templar Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 then hourly until 16:57 17:57
Braintree, adj Middle King 06:57 07:57 08:57 16:57 17:57
Braintree, opp The Ley 06:57 07:57 08:57 16:57 17:57
Braintree, adj Beckers Green Road 06:57 07:57 08:57 16:57 17:57
Braintree Cressing Road (NW-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 16:58 17:58
Braintree, opp King Georges Playing Field 06:58 07:58 08:58 16:58 17:58
Braintree, opp Bartram Avenue South 06:59 07:59 08:59 16:59 17:59
Braintree, opp Beaumont Place 07:00 08:00 09:00 17:00 18:00
Braintree, o/s Kings Head 07:01 08:01 09:01 17:01 18:01
Braintree, adj Albert Road 07:02 08:02 09:03 17:03 18:03
Braintree Railway Street (S-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:04 17:04 18:04
Braintree, adj Trinovantian Way 07:04 08:04
Braintree, o/s Railway Station 07:06 08:06
Braintree Manor Street (W-bound) 09:06 17:06 18:06
Braintree, opp Victoria Street 07:07 08:07
Braintree Bus Park (Stand A) 07:08 08:08 09:07 17:07 18:07
Braintree Railway Street (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 17:11 18:10
Braintree, opp Albert Road 07:12 08:12 09:12 17:12 18:11
Braintree, opp Kings Head 07:13 08:13 09:13 17:13 18:12
Braintree, opp Cumberland Close 07:14 08:14 09:14 17:14 18:12
Braintree, adj Rutland Gardens 07:14 08:14 09:14 17:14 18:13
Braintree, o/s Great Bradfords School 07:15 08:15 09:15 17:15 18:13
Braintree, opp Swiss Bell 07:17 08:17 09:17 17:17 18:15
Braintree, adj Gilbert Way 07:17 08:17 09:17 17:17 18:15
Braintree, adj Anson Way 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:18 18:16
Braintree, opp Fisher Way 07:18 08:18 09:18 17:18 18:16
Braintree, o/s Kingsmead Park 07:19 08:19 09:19 17:19 18:17
Braintree, opp Bartram Avenue North 07:20 08:20 09:20 17:20 18:18
Braintree, adj Kings Park Village 07:20 08:20 09:20 17:20 18:18
Braintree, o/s Kings Park School 07:22 08:22 09:22 17:22 18:20
Braintree, o/s Tesco East Store 07:25 08:25 09:25 17:25 18:23

Outbound

Braintree, o/s Kings Park School then hourly until then hourly until
Braintree, o/s Tesco East Store 07:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:28
Braintree, opp Kings Park Village 07:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:28
Braintree, adj Bartram Avenue North 07:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:29
Braintree, opp Kingsmead Park 07:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30
Braintree, adj Fisher Way 07:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30
Braintree, opp Anson Way 07:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 17:31
Braintree, opp Gilbert Way 07:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32
Braintree, o/s Swiss Bell 07:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33
Braintree, opp Great Bradfords School 07:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:34
Braintree, opp Rutland Gardens 07:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35
Braintree, adj Cumberland Close 07:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35
Braintree, o/s Kings Head 07:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36
Braintree, adj Albert Road 07:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:37
Braintree Railway Street (S-bound) 07:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:38
Braintree Manor Street (W-bound) 07:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:39
Braintree Bus Park (Stand B) 07:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:40
Braintree Railway Street (N-bound) 07:46 12:46 13:45 14:46 17:46
Braintree, opp Albert Road 07:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:47
Braintree, adj Beaumont Place 07:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:50
Braintree, adj Bartram Avenue South 07:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:50
Braintree, o/s King Georges Playing Field 07:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 17:51
Braintree Cressing Road (SE-bound) 07:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52
Braintree, adj The Ley 07:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52
Braintree, opp Middle King 07:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52
Braintree, adj Templar Road 07:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 17:53

More information