bustimes.org

30 - Clovenstone - Musselburgh

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Clovenstone - Musselburgh

Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 then every 12 minutes until 09:50 then every 10 minutes until 11:00 then every 9 minutes until 11:36 then every 10 minutes until 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:45 18:59 19:11 19:14 19:28 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:00 22:02 22:22 22:42 22:47 23:02 23:12 then every 15 minutes until 23:57
Wester Hailes, nr Clovenstone Park 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:50 11:00 11:36 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:45 18:59 19:11 19:14 19:28 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:16 21:32 21:47 22:00 22:02 22:22 22:42 22:47 23:02 23:12 23:57
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Gardens (N-bound) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:52 11:02 11:38 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:18 18:31 18:46 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:16 19:30 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:02 22:04 22:24 22:44 22:49 23:04 23:14 23:59
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Road 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:53 11:03 11:39 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:19 18:32 18:47 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:17 19:31 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:03 22:05 22:25 22:45 22:50 23:05 23:15 00:00
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Road (SW-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:54 11:04 11:40 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:20 18:33 18:48 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:18 19:32 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:03 22:05 22:25 22:45 22:50 23:05 23:15 00:00
Wester Hailes, opp Barn Park 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:55 11:05 11:41 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:21 18:33 18:48 18:49 19:03 19:15 19:18 19:32 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:04 22:06 22:26 22:46 22:51 23:06 23:16 00:01
Wester Hailes, opp Greenacre 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:56 11:06 11:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:22 18:34 18:49 18:50 19:04 19:16 19:19 19:33 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:04 22:06 22:26 22:46 22:51 23:06 23:16 00:01
Wester Hailes, at Healthy Living Centre 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:56 11:06 11:42 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:22 18:35 18:50 18:51 19:05 19:17 19:20 19:34 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:05 22:07 22:27 22:47 22:52 23:07 23:17 00:02
Wester Hailes, nr Westburn Park 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:57 11:07 11:43 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:23 18:36 18:51 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:21 19:35 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:06 22:08 22:28 22:48 22:53 23:08 23:18 00:03
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 1) 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:59 11:09 11:45 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:25 18:37 18:52 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:22 19:36 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:07 22:09 22:29 22:49 22:54 23:09 23:19 00:04
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 10:00 11:10 11:46 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:26 18:38 18:53 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:23 19:37 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:08 22:10 22:30 22:50 22:55 23:10 23:20 00:05
Wester Hailes, nr Hailesland Grove 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 10:01 11:11 11:47 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:27 18:38 18:53 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:23 19:37 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:08 22:10 22:30 22:50 22:55 23:10 23:20 00:05
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Grove 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 10:02 11:12 11:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:28 18:39 18:54 18:55 19:09 19:21 19:24 19:38 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:11 22:31 22:51 22:56 23:11 23:21 00:06
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Road 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 10:02 11:12 11:48 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:28 18:40 18:55 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:25 19:39 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:10 22:12 22:32 22:52 22:57 23:12 23:22 00:07
Wester Hailes Dumbryden Drive (NW-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 10:03 11:13 11:49 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:29 18:41 18:56 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:26 19:40 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:13 22:33 22:53 22:58 23:13 23:23 00:08
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 10:04 11:14 11:50 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:30 18:42 18:57 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:27 19:41 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:14 22:34 22:54 22:59 23:14 23:24 00:09
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 10:06 11:16 11:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:32 18:43 18:58 18:59 19:13 19:25 19:28 19:42 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:00 23:15 23:25 00:10
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 10:06 11:16 11:52 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15
Longstone Terrace (opp) 04:57 05:27 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 10:07 11:17 11:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 10:08 11:18 11:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:59 05:29 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 10:08 11:18 11:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:59 05:29 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 10:09 11:19 11:55 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:10 10:10 11:20 11:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 05:01 05:31 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 10:11 11:21 11:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 05:01 05:31 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 10:12 11:22 11:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Gorgie, o/s Saughton Rose Gardens 05:02 05:32 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 10:13 11:23 11:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Gorgie, opp Stevenson Grove 05:03 05:33 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 10:14 11:24 12:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Gorgie, nr Westfield Avenue 05:03 05:33 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 10:14 11:24 12:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Gorgie, at Westfield Sainsbury's 05:03 05:33 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Gorgie, before Roseburn Street 05:04 05:34 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Viewforth Fountain Park (opp rear) 05:06 05:36 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Viewforth, after Morrison Crescent 05:07 05:37 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 10:20 11:30 12:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
W End The Exchange (Stop XB) 05:08 05:38 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 10:22 11:32 12:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
W End Lothian Road (Stop XC) 05:08 05:38 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 10:22 11:32 12:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:10 05:40 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 10:24 11:34 12:10 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:12 05:42 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 10:27 11:37 12:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 05:15 05:45 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 10:30 11:40 12:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:16 05:46 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 10:31 11:41 12:17 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:17 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:34 10:34 11:44 12:20 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:18 05:48 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:36 10:36 11:46 12:22 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:19 05:49 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:37 10:37 11:47 12:23 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 10:39 11:49 12:25 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:22 05:52 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:29 09:42 10:42 11:52 12:28 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:22 05:52 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:37 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:30 09:43 10:43 11:53 12:29 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Newington, after Priestfield Road 05:23 05:53 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:38 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:31 09:44 10:44 11:54 12:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Prestonfield Terrace (before) 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:32 09:45 10:45 11:55 12:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Prestonfield, opp Clearburn Crescent 05:24 05:54 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:39 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:46 11:56 12:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Prestonfield Park (opp) 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:47 11:57 12:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Prestonfield, nr Morgan Playing Fields 05:25 05:55 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:47 11:57 12:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Prestonfield, before Kings Haugh 05:26 05:56 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:48 11:58 12:34 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (opp) 05:27 05:57 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:49 11:59 12:35 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Craigmillar Castle Road (adj) 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:50 12:00 12:36 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Craigmillar Library (o/s) 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:51 12:01 12:37 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Craigmillar, nr Wauchope Place 05:28 05:58 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:52 12:02 12:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Craigmillar, opp Greendykes Road 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:52 12:02 12:38 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Niddrie, after Wauchope Road 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:53 12:03 12:39 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Niddrie, before Hay Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:54 12:04 12:40 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Niddrie, o/s Hay Drive 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:55 12:05 12:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Niddrie, opp Jack Kane Centre 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:55 12:05 12:41 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Niddrie Mill Avenue (after) 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:48 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:56 12:06 12:42 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Newcraighall, after Peacocktail Close 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:57 12:07 12:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Newcraighall, opp Fort Kinnaird West 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:49 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:57 12:07 12:43 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (E-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:51 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:47 10:00 11:00 12:10 12:46 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Newcraighall, after Fort Kinnaird East 05:33 06:03 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:48 10:01 11:01 12:11 12:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Newcraighall, o/s The Cuddie Brae 05:34 06:04 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:48 10:01 11:01 12:11 12:47 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Newcraighall Drive (after) 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:49 10:02 11:02 12:12 12:48 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Newcraighall, before Whitehill Street 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:50 10:03 11:03 12:13 12:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Newcraighall, after Benhar Road 05:35 06:05 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:54 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:50 10:03 11:03 12:13 12:49 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (E-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:38 09:51 10:04 11:04 12:14 12:50 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Stoneybank, adj Stoneyhill Drive 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:39 09:52 10:05 11:05 12:15 12:51 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Place 05:37 06:07 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:53 10:06 11:06 12:16 12:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:39 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:56 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:40 09:53 10:06 11:06 12:16 12:52 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:39 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Stoneybank, adj Clayknowes Court 05:38 06:08 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:41 09:54 10:07 11:07 12:17 12:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:40 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Stoneybank, opp Denholm Drive 05:38 06:08 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:41 09:54 10:07 11:07 12:17 12:53 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:40 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Musselburgh Queen Margaret University (Stance 1) 05:39 06:09 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:26 09:42 09:55 10:08 11:08 12:18 12:54 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:41 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Stoneybank, nr Whitehill Gardens 05:40 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:27 09:43 09:56 10:09 11:09 12:19 12:55 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:42 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Stoneybank, adj Whitehill Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:28 09:44 09:57 10:10 11:10 12:20 12:56 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:42 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Stoneybank Gardens (adj) 05:40 06:11 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:42 08:00 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:44 09:57 10:10 11:10 12:20 12:56 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:42 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Musselburgh, adj Eskview Crescent 05:41 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:01 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:29 09:45 09:58 10:11 11:11 12:21 12:57 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:43 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Musselburgh, at Eskview Road 05:41 06:12 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:01 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:46 09:59 10:12 11:12 12:22 12:58 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:44 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
Musselburgh, opp Dunedin House 05:43 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:46 08:04 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:49 10:02 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:01 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:46 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Musselburgh, opp Ship Inn 05:44 06:15 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:04 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:50 10:03 10:16 11:16 12:26 13:02 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:47 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Musselburgh, adj Brunton Theatre 05:45 06:16 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:05 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:52 10:05 10:18 11:18 12:28 13:04 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:47 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Musselburgh, opp Health Centre 05:45 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:06 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:53 10:06 10:19 11:19 12:29 13:05 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:35 21:48 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Musselburgh, opp Police Station 05:46 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:49 08:07 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:54 10:07 10:20 11:20 12:30 13:06 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:49 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Musselburgh, o/s Loretto RC Primary School 05:46 06:18 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:55 10:08 10:21 11:21 12:31 13:07 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:37 21:50 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Musselburgh, adj Rothesay Place 05:47 06:19 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:09 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:23 09:41 09:57 10:10 10:23 11:23 12:33 13:09 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:38 21:51 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Musselburgh Grammar School (o/s) 05:48 06:20 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:10 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:24 09:42 09:58 10:11 10:24 11:24 12:34 13:10 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:39 21:52 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19

Musselburgh - Clovenstone

Musselburgh Grammar School (o/s) 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 then every 12 minutes until 10:06 then every 10 minutes until 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:37 then every 15 minutes until 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:09 21:27 then every 15 minutes until 22:57 23:17
Musselburgh, opp Rothesay Place 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 10:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:10 21:27 22:57 23:17
Musselburgh, opp Loretto RC Primary School 05:11 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 10:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:38 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:10 21:28 22:58 23:18
Musselburgh, o/s Police Station 05:13 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 10:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:41 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:13 21:30 23:00 23:20
Musselburgh, o/s Health Centre 05:14 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 10:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:42 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:14 21:31 23:01 23:21
Musselburgh, adj Hayweights 05:14 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 10:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:15 21:31 23:01 23:21
Musselburgh, nr Lochend Road South 05:15 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:15 10:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:43 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:15 21:32 23:02 23:22
Musselburgh, at Ship Inn 05:15 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:16 21:32 23:02 23:22
Musselburgh, o/s Dunedin House 05:16 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:44 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:16 21:33 23:03 23:23
Musselburgh, at Olivebank Stadium 05:17 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:18 10:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:46 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:18 21:34 23:04 23:24
Musselburgh, opp Eskview Road 05:18 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 10:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:47 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:19 21:36 23:06 23:26
Musselburgh, opp Eskview Crescent 05:18 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:20 10:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:48 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:20 21:36 23:06 23:26
Stoneybank Gardens (opp) 05:19 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 10:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:49 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:21 21:37 23:07 23:27
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Avenue 05:20 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 10:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:49 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:21 21:37 23:07 23:27
Stoneybank, opp Whitehill Gardens 05:20 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 10:23 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:50 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:22 21:38 23:08 23:28
Musselburgh Queen Margaret University (Stance 1) 05:21 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 10:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:51 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:23 21:39 23:09 23:29
Stoneybank, adj Denholm Drive 05:22 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 10:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:52 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:24 21:40 23:10 23:30
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Court 05:22 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:26 10:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:52 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:24 21:40 23:10 23:30
Stoneybank, opp Clayknowes Avenue 05:23 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 10:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:53 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:25 21:41 23:11 23:31
Stoneybank, opp Stoneyhill Drive 05:23 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 10:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:54 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:26 21:41 23:11 23:31
Musselburgh Newhailes Roundabout (W-bound) 05:24 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:28 10:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:55 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:27 21:42 23:12 23:32
Newcraighall, opp Benhar Road 05:25 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 10:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:56 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:28 21:43 23:13 23:33
Newcraighall, after Whitehill Street 05:25 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 10:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:57 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:29 21:44 23:14 23:34
Newcraighall Drive (before) 05:26 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:31 10:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:57 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:29 21:45 23:15 23:35
Newcraighall, before Fort Kinnaird East 05:27 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:42 08:07 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 10:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:59 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:31 21:46 23:16 23:36
Newcraighall Fort Kinnaird (W-bound) 05:28 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 10:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:47 19:00 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:32 21:47 23:17 23:37
Newcraighall, o/s Fort Kinnaird West 05:29 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 10:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:01 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:33 21:48 23:18 23:38
Newcraighall, opp Peacocktail Close 05:29 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 10:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:02 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:33 21:48 23:18 23:38
Niddrie, at Jack Kane Centre 05:31 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:47 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:38 10:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:04 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:50 23:20 23:40
Niddrie, opp Hay Drive 05:31 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:47 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:38 10:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:04 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:35 21:50 23:20 23:40
Niddrie, opp Hay Avenue 05:32 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:39 10:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:05 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:36 21:51 23:21 23:41
Niddrie, opp Wauchope Road 05:33 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:06 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 23:21 23:41
Craigmillar, after Greendykes Road 05:33 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:40 10:40 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:06 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 21:52 23:22 23:42
Craigmillar, opp Wauchope Place 05:33 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:49 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:25 09:41 10:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:06 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:37 21:52 23:22 23:42
Craigmillar Library (opp) 05:34 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:50 08:15 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:07 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:38 21:53 23:23 23:43
Craigmillar Castle Road (after) 05:35 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:42 10:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:08 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 23:23 23:43
Craigmillar Castle Gardens (after) 05:35 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:08 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:39 21:54 23:24 23:44
Prestonfield, opp Kings Haugh 05:36 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:52 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:09 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 23:24 23:44
Prestonfield Park (at) 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26
Prestonfield Park (at) 05:38 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:54 08:19 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:32 09:48 10:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:11 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 23:26 23:46
Prestonfield, after Clearburn Crescent 05:38 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:11 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 23:26 23:46
Prestonfield Terrace (opp) 05:39 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:20 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:49 10:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:12 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 23:27 23:47
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 05:39 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:56 08:21 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:34 09:50 10:50 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:12 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 23:27 23:47
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 05:40 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:57 08:22 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:51 10:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:13 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 23:28 23:48
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 05:41 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:58 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:36 09:52 10:52 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:14 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 23:29 23:49
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 05:42 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:59 08:24 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:53 10:53 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:15 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:30 23:50
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 05:43 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:25 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:55 10:55 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:17 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:31 23:51
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 05:44 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:26 08:49 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:56 10:56 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:18 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:32 23:52
S Side, at St Patrick Square 05:45 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:03 08:28 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:42 09:58 10:58 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:19 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:34 23:54
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 05:46 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:04 08:29 08:52 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:00 11:00 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:21 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:35 23:55
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 05:48 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:31 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:03 11:03 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:24 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:37 23:57
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 05:49 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:05 11:05 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:26 21:11 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 23:39 23:59
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PT) 05:51 06:39 07:09 07:43 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:08 11:08 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:29 21:14 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 23:42 00:02
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PZ) 05:53 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:12 11:12 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:32 21:17 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:45 00:05
W End Lothian Road (Stop XD) 05:55 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:14 11:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:34 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:47 00:07
W End The Exchange (Stop XG) 05:55 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:17 08:42 09:05 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:14 11:14 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:34 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:47 00:07
Viewforth, opp Morrison Crescent 05:57 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:19 08:44 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:16 11:16 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:36 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 23:49 00:09
Viewforth Fountain Park (at rear) 05:57 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:17 11:17 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:37 21:22 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 23:50 00:10
Gorgie, opp Roseburn Street 06:00 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:20 11:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:40 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 23:53 00:13
Gorgie, opp Westfield Sainsbury's 06:01 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:20 11:20 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:40 21:25 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 23:53 00:13
Gorgie, opp Westfield Avenue 06:01 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:21 11:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:41 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 23:54 00:14
Gorgie, after Stevenson Grove 06:01 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:21 11:21 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:41 21:26 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 23:54 00:14
Gorgie, opp Saughton Rose Gardens 06:02 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:22 11:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:42 21:27 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 23:55 00:15
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 06:02 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:24 08:49 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:22 11:22 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:42 21:27 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 23:55 00:15
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 06:03 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:23 11:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:43 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:56 00:16
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 06:03 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:23 11:23 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:43 21:28 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:56 00:16
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 06:03 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:24 11:24 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:44 21:29 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 23:56 00:16
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 06:04 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:25 11:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:44 21:29 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 23:57 00:17
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 06:04 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:25 11:25 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:45 21:30 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:58 00:18
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 06:05 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:10 10:26 11:26 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:46 21:31 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:58 00:18
Longstone Terrace (after) 06:06 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:28 08:53 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:12 10:28 11:28 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:47 21:32 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 23:59 00:19
Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 05:27 06:07 06:42 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:30 08:55 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:14 10:30 11:30 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:49 21:34 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 00:01 00:21
Wester Hailes Dumbryden Drive (SE-bound) 05:28 06:08 06:43 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:31 08:56 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:15 10:31 11:31 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:50 21:35 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 00:02 00:22
Wester Hailes, before Dumbryden Road 05:28 06:08 06:43 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:32 08:57 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:16 10:32 11:32 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:51 21:36 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 00:03 00:23
Wester Hailes, after Dumbryden Grove 05:29 06:09 06:44 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:33 08:58 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:17 10:33 11:33 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:52 21:37 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 00:04 00:24
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 05:30 06:10 06:45 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:34 08:59 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:18 10:34 11:34 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:52 21:37 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 00:04 00:24
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:30 06:10 06:45 06:59 07:29 08:07 08:35 09:00 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:19 10:35 11:35 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:53 21:38 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 00:05 00:25
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 4) 05:31 06:11 06:46 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:36 09:01 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:36 11:36 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:54 21:39 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 00:06 00:26
Wester Hailes, opp Westburn Park 05:31 06:11 06:46 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:36 09:01 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:20 10:36 11:36 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:54 21:39 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 00:06 00:26
Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 05:32 06:12 06:47 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:37 09:02 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:21 10:37 11:37 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:55 21:40 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 00:07 00:27
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Roundabout 05:32 06:12 06:48 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:38 09:03 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:22 10:38 11:38 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:56 21:41 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 00:08 00:28
Wester Hailes Clovenstone Drive (E-bound) 05:34 06:14 06:50 07:04 07:34 08:12 08:40 09:05 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:24 10:40 11:40 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:58 21:43 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 00:10 00:30

More information

Lothian Buses