Bus Times

30 - Donegal - Busáras

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Donegal - Busáras

Donegal Town Centre 02:30 05:30 08:30 11:30 14:30 17:30
Ballyshannon 02:50 05:50 08:50 11:50 14:50 17:50
Belleek (Bus Shelter) 03:00 06:00 09:00 12:00 15:00 18:00
Enniskillen (in) 03:35 06:35 09:35 12:35 15:35 18:35
Bellanaleck 03:43 06:43 09:43 12:43 15:43 18:43
Derrylin 03:55 06:55 09:55 12:55 15:55 18:55
Belturbet 04:08 07:08 10:08 13:08 16:08 19:08
Butlers Bridge Butlersbridge 04:18 07:18 10:18 13:18 16:18 19:18
Cavan Bus Station 04:35 07:35 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:35
Virginia 05:05 08:05 11:05 14:05 17:05 20:05
Dublin Airport T1 06:10 09:10 12:10 15:10 18:10 21:10
Busáras 06:30 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:30 21:30

Busáras - Donegal

Busáras 06:30 09:30 12:30 15:30 18:30 21:30 00:30
Dublin Airport T1 06:50 09:50 12:50 15:50 18:50 21:50 00:50
Virginia 07:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:55 22:55 01:55
Cavan Bus Station 08:35 11:35 14:35 17:35 20:35 23:35 02:35
Butlers Bridge Butlersbridge 08:42 11:42 14:42 17:42 20:42 23:42 02:42
Belturbet 08:52 11:52 14:52 17:52 20:52 23:52 02:52
Derrylin 09:05 12:05 15:05 18:05 21:05 00:05 03:05
Bellanaleck 09:17 12:17 15:17 18:17 21:17 00:17 03:17
Enniskillen (in) 09:25 12:25 15:25 18:25 21:25 00:25 03:25
Topaz Belleek 10:00 13:00 16:00 19:00 22:00 01:00 04:00
Ballyshannon 10:10 13:10 16:10 19:10 22:10 01:10 04:10
Donegal Town Centre 10:30 13:30 16:30 19:30 22:30 01:30 04:30

Related services

More information