Bus Times

30 - Haywards Heath - Lindfield Circular

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Haywards Heath, on Ridgeway 06:22 09:03 then hourly until 14:03 15:00 16:36 17:36
Haywards Heath, o/s Princess Royal Hospital 06:27 09:08 14:08 15:05 16:41 17:41
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 06:50 07:05 07:20
Haywards Heath, opp Dellney Avenue 06:27 15:05
Haywards Heath, opp Colwell Gardens 09:10 14:10 16:43 17:43
Haywards Heath, opp The Priory 06:28 15:07
Haywards Heath, opp Rocky Lane 09:11 14:11 16:44 17:44
Haywards Heath, adj Burchetts Close 09:12 14:12 16:45 17:45
Haywards Heath, adj Pinewood Way 09:12 14:12 16:45 17:45
Haywards Heath, adj Southdown Close 09:13 14:13 16:46 17:46
Haywards Heath Edward Road (just before) 09:14 14:14 16:47 17:47
Haywards Heath, opp Shorts Close 09:15 14:15 16:48 17:48
Haywards Heath South Road (NW-bound) 06:29 09:17 14:17 15:08 16:50 17:50
Haywards Heath, adj Victoria Recreation Ground 06:29 09:17 14:17 15:08 16:50 17:50
Haywards Heath The Broadway (N-bound) 06:31 09:19 14:19 15:10 16:52 17:52
Haywards Heath, opp Jireh Court 06:31 09:19 14:19 15:10 16:52 17:52
Haywards Heath Perrymount Road (N-bound) 06:33 09:21 14:21 15:12 16:54 17:54
Haywards Heath Sydney Road (E-bound) 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21
Haywards Heath, adj Summerhill Lane 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22
Haywards Heath, opp West Common Drive 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22
Haywards Heath, adj Hickman's Lane 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:23
Lindfield Common (SE-bound) 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24
Lindfield High Street (N-bound) 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25
Lindfield, adj Playing Field 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26
Lindfield, adj Pickers Green 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28
Lindfield, adj The Witch 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28
Haywards Heath Sunte Avenue (opp 8) 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:29
Haywards Heath, adj Summerhill Close 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30
Haywards Heath, o/s Railway Station 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32
Haywards Heath, opp Market Square 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 09:22 14:22 15:13 16:55 17:55
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:34 08:25 09:23 14:23 15:14 16:56 17:56
Haywards Heath Mill Green Road (N-bound) 08:25 09:23 14:23 16:56 17:56
Haywards Heath College Road (opp 24) 08:26 09:24 14:24 16:57 17:57
Haywards Heath, opp Summerhill Close 08:26 09:24 14:24 16:57 17:57
Haywards Heath Sunte Avenue (o/s 8) 08:27 09:25 14:25 16:58 17:58
Lindfield, opp Pickers Green 08:29 09:27 14:27 17:00 18:00
Lindfield, opp Playing Field 08:30 09:28 14:28 17:01 18:01
Lindfield High Street (S-bound) 08:32 09:30 14:30 17:03 18:03
Haywards Heath Backwoods Lane (SW-bound) 09:33 14:33
Haywards Heath Appledore Gardens (N-bound) 09:34 14:34
Lindfield Common (NW-bound) 08:32 17:03
Haywards Heath, opp Hickman's Lane 08:33 17:04
Haywards Heath, adj West Common Drive 08:34 17:04
Haywards Heath, opp Summerhill Lane 08:35 09:34 14:34 17:05
Haywards Heath Sydney Road (W-bound) 08:36 09:35 14:35 17:06
Haywards Heath, opp Market Square 09:36 14:36 17:07
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 09:37 14:37 16:10 17:08
Haywards Heath Perrymount Road (S-bound) 08:37 09:39 14:39 16:12 17:10
Haywards Heath, o/s Jireh Court 08:38 09:40 14:40 16:13 17:11
Haywards Heath The Broadway (S-bound) 08:40 09:41 14:41 16:14 17:12
Haywards Heath South Road (SE-bound) 08:42 09:43 14:43 16:16 17:14
Haywards Heath, adj Shorts Close 09:44 14:44 16:17 17:15
Haywards Heath, after Edward Road 09:46 14:46 16:19 17:17
Haywards Heath, opp Southdown Close 09:46 14:46 16:19 17:17
Haywards Heath, adj Vale Road 09:47 14:47 16:20 17:18
Haywards Heath, opp Burchetts Close 09:48 14:48 16:21 17:19
Haywards Heath, adj Rocky Lane 09:48 14:48 16:21 17:19
Haywards Heath, adj Colwell Gardens 09:50 14:50 16:23 17:21
Haywards Heath, adj The Priory 08:43
Haywards Heath, adj Dellney Avenue 08:44
Haywards Heath, opp Princess Royal Hospital 09:52 14:52 16:25 17:23
Haywards Heath, o/s Princess Royal Hospital 08:45
Haywards Heath, on Ridgeway 09:57 14:57 16:30 17:28
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Compass Travel