🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

30 - Malmesbury Town Service

A bus service operated by Coachstyle

Map

Please see the Coachstyle website for timetables

Malmesbury Cross Hayes (W-bound) 09:25 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Malmesbury West Street (W-bound) 09:26 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Malmesbury Dark Lane (W-bound) 09:27 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Malmesbury Sherston Road (NW-bound) 09:28 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Malmesbury Parklands (N-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Malmesbury Parklands (E-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Malmesbury Newnton Grove (SW-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Malmesbury Basevi Close (E-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:06 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Malmesbury Alexander Mews (E-bound) 09:01 10:06 11:06 12:06
Malmesbury Burnham House (W-bound) 09:33 11:06s 12:06s 13:06s 14:06s
Malmesbury, opp Willow View Close 09:02 09:34 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Malmesbury, o/s Co-Op Supermarket 09:03 09:36 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Malmesbury John Betjeman Close (N-bound) 09:05 09:38 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Malmesbury Webbs Way (SW-bound) 09:06 09:39 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Malmesbury Reeds Farm Road (SW-bound) 09:06 09:39 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (N-bound) 09:07 09:40 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (SE-bound) 09:08 09:41 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (SE-bound) 09:12 09:45 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (SE-bound) 09:13 09:46 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Malmesbury Cowbridge Crescent (NW-bound) 09:13 09:46 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Malmesbury Manor Cottages (NW-bound) 09:14 09:47 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Malmesbury, o/s Healthcare Centre 09:15 09:48 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Malmesbury Healthcare Centre (E-bound) 09:49 13:21 14:21
Malmesbury Orchard Court (W-bound) 09:16 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:23 14:23
Malmesbury Healthcare Centre (E-bound) 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23
Malmesbury, opp Police Station 09:18 09:51 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Malmesbury Burton Hill (N-bound) 09:19 09:52 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (W-bound) 09:22 09:55 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Coachstyle