Bus Times

301 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest

A bus service operated by Edwards Bros

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 6) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
Haverfordwest, o/s Jewson 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Haverfordwest, o/s Withybush Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Haverfordwest Quay Street (o/s Job Centre) 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Haverfordwest, o/s Leisure Centre 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Haverfordwest, in St Thomas Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Haverfordwest Augustine Way (o/s 11) 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Haverfordwest, opp Tasker Milward School 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Haverfordwest, before Cawdor Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Albert Town Furzy Park (nr 71) 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Haverfordwest, o/s Bellevue Inn 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Haverfordwest, before Foley Way 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Haverfordwest Hawthorn Rise (opp 145) 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Haverfordwest Trafalgar Road (o/s 72) 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Haverfordwest, after Trafalgar Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Haverfordwest Baring Gould Way (opp 29) 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
Haverfordwest, before Tabernacle Church 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24
Haverfordwest, nr Lidl Perrot's Road 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25
Haverfordwest Cashfields Estate (Guillemot Avenue) 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29
Prendergast St. Martin's Park (nr 9) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31
Haverfordwest, o/s Jewson 14:34
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 14:34
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 6) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36

More information

Edwards Bros