bustimes.org

302 - Huddersfield - Golcar Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:45
Huddersfield Merton St Water Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:42 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:46
Huddersfield Park Avenue (N-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 17:43 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:47
Gledholt, adj Greenhead Road Park Grove 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 14:02 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:43 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:47
Gledholt Greenhead Road Oastler Ave (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 17:44 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:48
Gledholt Greenhead Road (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:24 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 17:45 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:49
Marsh Heaton Rd Grasmere Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:04 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 17:46 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:49
Paddock, adj Heaton Rd Heaton Gardens 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:26 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:06 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 17:48 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:51
Paddock Heaton Rd Fir Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:06 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 17:49 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:51
Church Street Paddock Head (nr) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:07 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 17:50 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:52
Paddock, opp Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:29 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 14:09 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 17:52 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:54
Milnsbridge Lower Gate Meg Lane 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:30 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:10 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 17:53 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:55
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Aldi Supermarket 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:31 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:11 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 17:55 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:56
Milnsbridge Scar Lane Britannia Rd 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:31 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:11 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 17:56 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:56
Milnsbridge, opp Crow Lane Savile St 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:32 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 14:12 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 17:56 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:57
Milnsbridge, o/s Crow Lane School 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:33 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:12 14:12 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 17:57 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:57
Milnsbridge, opp Royd St Wood Street 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:33 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:13 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 17:58 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:58
Milnsbridge Greenway Rufford Road 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:34 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:14 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 17:59 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:59
Golcar Sycamore Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:35 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:14 14:54 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 18:00 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:59
Golcar, opp Sycamore Ave Elmfield Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:36 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:15 14:15 14:55 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 18:01 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:00
Golcar Leymoor Road Darbyfields 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:37 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:16 14:16 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 18:02 18:19 18:46 19:16 20:01
Golcar, opp Leymoor Rd Parkwood Road 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:38 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:17 14:17 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 18:03 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:02
Golcar, opp Leymoor Rd Hollin Hall Lane 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:39 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:17 14:17 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:24 18:04 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:02
Golcar Leymoor Road Field Head 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:18 14:18 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:25 18:05 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:03
Golcar, adj Leymoor Rd Manor Road 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:19 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 18:05 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:04
Golcar Town End Church Street 06:18 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:19 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:26 18:06 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:04
Golcar, adj Church Street Manor Rd 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:42 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:19 14:19 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 18:07 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:04
Golcar, after Knowl Rd Church Street 06:19 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:20 14:20 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 18:07 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:05
Golcar, adj Knowl Rd Arthur Street 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:43 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:20 14:20 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 18:08 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:05
Golcar, adj Scar Lane Woodville Ave 06:20 06:50 07:24 07:44 08:22 08:44 09:04 09:21 14:21 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 18:09 18:24 18:51 19:21 20:06
Golcar, adj Scar Lane East St 06:21 06:51 07:25 07:45 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:22 14:22 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 18:10 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:07
Golcar, adj Scar Lane Sycamore Ave 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:46 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:22 14:22 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 18:10 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:07
Milnsbridge, adj Scar Lane Tintern Ave 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:47 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:23 14:23 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 18:11 18:26 18:53 19:23 20:08
Milnsbridge, adj Scar La Barlbro Place 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:48 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:24 14:24 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 18:12 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:09
Milnsbridge, opp Crow Lane Savile St 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:24 14:24 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:33 18:13 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:09
Milnsbridge Savile Street Market St 06:24 06:54 07:30 07:50 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:25 14:25 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:34 18:14 18:28 18:55 19:25 20:10
Milnsbridge, adj Lower Gate Meg Lane 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:52 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:26 14:26 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:35 18:15 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:11
Paddock Lower Gate Cross Firs Street 06:26 06:56 07:33 07:53 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:27 14:27 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:36 18:16 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:12
Church Street Paddock Head 06:28 06:58 07:36 07:56 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 14:29 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:38 18:18 18:32 18:59 19:29 20:14
Paddock Heaton Rd Larch Road 06:29 06:59 07:37 07:57 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 14:30 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:39 18:19 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:15
Paddock Heaton Rd Heaton Gardens 06:30 07:00 07:39 07:59 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:31 14:31 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:40 18:20 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:16
Marsh, adj Heaton Rd Grasmere Road 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:00 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 14:33 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:42 18:22 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:18
Gledholt Greenhead Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:03 07:42 08:02 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:34 14:34 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:43 18:23 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:19
Gledholt Greenhead Road Oastler Ave 06:34 07:04 07:43 08:03 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:35 14:35 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:44 18:24 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:20
Gledholt Greenhead Road Park Grove 06:35 07:05 07:44 08:04 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:36 14:36 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:45 18:25 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:21
Huddersfield Park Avenue (S-bound) 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:05 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:36 14:36 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:45 18:25 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:21
Huddersfield Merton Street Spring Grove St 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:06 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:37 14:37 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:46 18:26 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:22
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand K) 06:39 07:09 07:50 08:10 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:40 14:40 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:49 18:29 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield