🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

302 - Withybush Hospital - Hubberston via Johnston & Milford Haven

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Map

Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 05:55 06:50 07:30 08:30 09:28 then hourly until 18:28 19:28
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) 06:00 06:55 07:36 08:36 09:34 18:34 19:33
Haverfordwest, opp Library 06:01 06:56 07:37 08:37 09:35 18:35 19:34
Haverfordwest Dew Street (o/s 92) 06:02 06:57 07:38 08:38 09:36 18:36 19:35
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 06:03 06:58 07:39 08:39 09:37 18:37 19:36
Merlin’s Bridge, adj War Memorial 06:07 07:02 07:43 08:43 09:41 18:41 19:40
Pope Hill Dredgman Hill (before Landfill) 06:09 07:04 07:45 08:45 09:43 18:43 19:42
Pope Hill Villa (o/s) 06:10 07:05 07:46 08:46 09:44 18:44 19:43
Pope Hill, opp Vine Inn 06:11 07:06 07:47 08:47 09:45 18:45 19:44
Johnston, nr Clifton House 06:12 07:07 07:48 08:48 09:46 18:46 19:45
Johnston, o/s Railway Hotel 06:13 07:08 07:49 08:49 09:47 18:47 19:46
Johnston Farm (opp) 06:13 07:08 07:49 08:49 09:47 18:47 19:46
Milford Haven, opp Steynton Farm 06:17 07:12 07:53 08:53 09:51 18:51 19:51
Steynton, after Horse & Jockey 06:18 07:13 07:54 08:54 09:52 18:52 19:52
Milford Haven, before Bunkers Hill 06:18 07:14 07:55 08:55 09:53 18:53 19:53
Milford Haven, before Philips Avenue 06:20 07:15 07:56 08:56 09:54 18:54 19:54
Milford Haven Marble Hall (o/s former) 06:21 07:16 07:57 08:57 09:55 18:55 19:55
Pill Great North Road (o/s 2) 06:22 07:18 07:59 08:59 09:57 18:57 19:56
Milford Haven, in Market Square 06:24 07:20 08:01 09:01 09:59 18:59 19:59
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 07:23 08:05 09:05 10:03 19:03
Hakin, after Glebelands 06:28 07:25 08:07 09:07 10:05 19:05 20:03
Hakin, after Post Office 06:29 07:26 08:08 09:08 10:06 19:06 20:05
Hakin, after Waterloo Square 06:30 07:27 08:09 09:09 10:07 19:07 20:06
Hakin St Clare's Court (o/s 2) 06:31 07:27 08:10 09:10 10:08 19:08 20:06
Hubberston Post Office (o/s Post Box) 06:32 07:29 08:11 09:11 10:09 19:09 20:07
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West 06:34 07:31 08:14 09:14 10:12 19:12 20:08
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West 06:35 08:15 09:15 10:13 19:13 20:09
Hubberston, before St David's Church 06:37 07:33 08:18 09:18 10:16 19:16 20:12
Hubberston, o/s Three Crowns 06:37 07:34 08:19 09:19 10:17 19:17 20:13
Hakin St Lawrence Hill (opp James Street) 06:39 07:37 08:21 09:21 10:19 19:19 20:15
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 07:38 08:22 09:22 10:20 19:20
Milford Haven, o/s Lord Nelson 06:41 07:39 08:24 09:24 10:22 19:22 20:17
Milford Haven, opp Milford Town Hall 06:43 07:41 08:26 09:26 10:24 19:24 20:19
Milford Haven Great North Road (before Robert Street) 06:43 07:41 08:26 09:26 10:24 19:24 20:19
Milford Haven, after Philips Avenue 06:45 07:44 08:28 09:28 10:26 19:26 20:22
Milford Haven, after Bunkers Hill 06:47 07:46 08:30 09:30 10:28 19:28 20:24
Steynton, before Horse & Jockey 06:49 07:48 08:32 09:32 10:30 19:30 20:26
Milford Haven, o/s Steynton Farm 06:49 07:48 08:32 09:32 10:30 19:30 20:26
Johnston Farm (o/s) 06:54 07:53 08:37 09:37 10:35 19:35 20:31
Johnston, opp Railway Hotel 06:55 07:54 08:38 09:38 10:36 19:36 20:32
Johnston, nr Clifton House 06:55 07:54 08:38 09:38 10:36 19:36 20:32
Pope Hill, after Vine Inn 06:56 07:55 08:39 09:39 10:37 19:37 20:33
Pope Hill Villa (after) 06:57 07:57 08:40 09:40 10:38 19:38 20:34
Merlin’s Bridge, o/s Boxing Club 07:01 08:02 08:44 09:44 10:42 19:42 20:38
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Glen Hotel 07:01 08:02 08:44 09:44 10:42 19:42 20:38
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 07:02 08:03 08:45 09:45 10:43 19:43 20:39
Haverfordwest Barn Street (o/s Church School) 07:04 08:05 08:47 09:47 10:45 19:45 20:40
Haverfordwest, nr Lidl Perrot's Road 07:05 08:07 08:48 09:48 10:46 19:46 20:41
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:10 08:11 08:52 09:52 10:50 19:50 20:45
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:12 08:55 09:55 10:53 19:53 20:48
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 07:13 08:18 08:58 09:58 10:56 19:56 20:51

💳 contactless payment accepted

First South & West Wales