Bus Times

302B - Bangor, Buscentre - Bangor, Ashbury

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Stand 8 (outward) 06:15 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:25 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:00 18:20
Heatherlea (outward) 06:15 06:58 07:15 07:38 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:01 18:21
Bailies Shop (outward) 06:16 06:59 07:16 07:39 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:02 18:22
Crisp And Dry (outward) 06:17 07:00 07:17 07:40 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:03 18:23
Ward Ave (outward) 06:18 07:01 07:18 07:41 08:29 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:04 18:24
Groomsport Rd Junction (outward) 06:19 07:02 07:19 07:42 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:05 18:25
Grove Park (outward) 06:19 07:02 07:19 07:42 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:05 18:25
Summerhill Park (outward) 06:20 07:03 07:20 07:43 08:31 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:06 18:26
Wtndmill Road (other direction) 06:20 07:03 07:20 07:43 08:32 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:07 18:27
Crosby Flats 06:21 07:04 07:21 07:44 08:33 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:08 18:28
Montgomery Court 06:22 07:05 07:22 07:45 08:34 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:09 18:29
Cairnsville Road (outward) 06:23 07:06 07:23 07:46 08:35 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:10 18:30
Silverbirch Cres 06:23 07:06 07:23 07:46 08:36 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:11 18:31
Kilmaine Ps (outward) 06:24 07:07 07:24 07:47 08:36 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:46 18:11 18:31
Ashbury Road (outward) 06:25 07:08 07:25 07:48 08:37 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:12 18:32
75 Silverbirch (outward) 06:26 07:09 07:26 07:49 08:39 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:14 18:34
Ashbury Shops (terminal) 06:27 07:10 07:27 07:50 08:40 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:35
Ballymagee Ps (inward) 06:27 07:10 07:27 07:50 08:40 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:35
Kinwood (inward) 06:27 07:10 07:27 07:50 08:40 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:15 18:35
60 Albany Rd (inward) 06:28 07:11 07:28 07:51 08:41 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:16 18:36
24 Albany Rd (inward) 06:28 07:11 07:28 07:51 08:41 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:16 18:36
104 Ballycrochan (inward) 06:29 07:12 07:29 07:52 08:41 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:52 18:17 18:36
92 Ballycrochan (inward) 06:29 07:12 07:29 07:52 08:41 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:36 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:52 18:17 18:36
Millbank (inward) 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 17:12 18:37
46 Ballycrochan (inward) 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 17:12 18:37
14 Ballycrochan 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 17:12 18:37
Ballycrochan Church (inward) 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 17:12 18:37
Sherwood Road (inward) 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 17:12 18:37
11 Ballymaconnel Rd South (inward) 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 17:13 18:38
Pinehill Green (inward) 06:29 07:12 07:29 07:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 16:37 17:52 18:17
35 Pinehill (inward) 06:30 07:13 07:30 07:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:38 17:53 18:18
Kilmaine Ps (inward) 06:30 07:13 07:30 07:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:38 17:53 18:18
Silverbirch Cres (inward) 06:30 07:13 07:30 07:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:38 17:53 18:18
Fernmore (inward) 06:30 07:13 07:30 07:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:38 17:53 18:18
Montgomery Court (inward) 06:30 07:13 07:30 07:53 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 16:38 17:53 18:18
Ub8.3A (outward) 06:31 07:14 07:31 07:54 08:44 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:19 18:39
Dorothy Avenue (outward) 06:32 07:15 07:32 07:55 08:45 09:40 10:09 10:40 11:09 11:40 12:09 12:40 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:15 17:54 18:19 18:40
Thornleigh (outward) 06:33 07:16 07:33 07:56 08:46 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:16 17:55 18:20 18:41
Beverly (outward) 06:33 07:16 07:33 07:56 08:46 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:56 18:21 18:41
D'Dee Rd Groomsport Road Junction (inward) 06:34 07:17 07:34 07:57 08:47 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:17 17:56 18:21 18:42
Ward Avenue (inward) 06:35 07:18 07:35 07:58 08:48 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:18 17:57 18:22 18:43
Bingham Street (terminal) 06:38 07:21 07:38 08:01 08:51 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:14 12:46 13:14 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:44 17:21 17:59 18:24 18:46
Parish Church (inward) 06:41 07:24 07:41 08:04 08:53 09:48 10:17 10:48 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:23 18:02 18:27 18:48
Stand 8 (outward) 06:45 07:28 07:45 08:08 08:55 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:30 18:50

More information