Bus Times

302C - Bangor, Buscentre - Bangor, Bexley Road

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Stand 9 (outward) 07:20 07:40 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:05 17:33
Heatherlea (outward) 07:21 07:41 08:31 09:00 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:10 16:33 17:05 17:33
Bailies Shop (outward) 07:22 07:42 08:32 09:01 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:11 16:34 17:06 17:34
Crisp And Dry (outward) 07:23 07:43 08:33 09:01 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:11 16:34 17:06 17:34
Groomsport Rd Junction (outward) 07:24 07:44 08:34 09:03 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:13 16:36 17:08 17:36
Grove Park (outward) 07:25 07:45 08:35 09:03 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:13 16:36 17:08 17:36
Summerhill Park (outward) 07:26 07:46 08:36 09:03 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:13 16:36 17:08 17:36
Wellington (outward) 09:04 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:14 16:37 17:09 17:37
Ambleside (outward) 09:05 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:15 16:38 17:10 17:38
Chipendale (outward) 09:05 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:15 16:38 17:10 17:38
Crosby Flats 07:27 07:47 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:17 16:40 17:12 17:40
Fernmore (other direction) 07:28 07:48 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:18 16:41 17:13 17:41
Rodney Way 07:29 07:49 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:19 16:42 17:14 17:42
29 Robinson Road 07:30 07:50 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:20 16:43 17:15 17:43
Ashbury Shops (terminal) 07:32 07:52 08:42 09:13 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:23 16:46 17:18 17:46
Atratford Drive 07:33 07:53 08:43 09:14 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:24 16:47 17:19 17:47
Bexley Road/Drive 07:33 07:53 08:43 09:14 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:24 16:47 17:19 17:47
12 Bexley Road (outward) 07:35 07:55 08:45 09:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:26 16:49 17:21 17:49
Gransha School (inward) 07:35 07:55 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:26 16:49 17:21 17:49
Navar Ct (inward) 07:36 07:56 08:47 09:18 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:28 16:51 17:23 17:51
Gransha Roundabout (inward) 07:37 07:57 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:29 16:52 17:24 17:52
54 Gransha Road (inward) 07:39 07:59 08:51 09:22 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:32 16:55 17:27 17:55
Gransha Stores (inward) 07:39 07:59 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:32 16:55 17:27 17:55
Sunningdale (inward) 07:40 08:00 08:53 09:24 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:34 16:57 17:29 17:57
Girls High (inward) 07:42 08:02 08:55 09:26 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:36 16:59 17:31 17:59
Boots (inward) 07:43 08:03 08:57 09:27 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:37 17:00 17:32 18:00
Stand 9 (outward) 07:45 08:05 09:00 09:30 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:40 17:03 17:35 18:03

More information