Bus Times

308 - Haverfordwest Bus Station - Haverfordwest Bus Station via Llangwm, Burton

A bus service operated by Edwards Bros

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:10 17:40
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) 09:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 17:41
Haverfordwest, opp Library 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 17:42
Haverfordwest Dew Street (o/s 92) 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 17:42
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 09:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 17:43
Merlin's Bridge Post Office (before) 09:15 11:15 13:15 16:19 17:45
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Sycamore Flats 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:21 17:47
Merlin's Bridge Pembroke Road SE (after) 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:22 17:48
Merlin’s Bridge, before Haverfordwest Rugby Club 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:22 17:48
Lower Freystrop (in) 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:25 17:51
Freystrop Cross (before) 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:28 17:54
Hook Mount Zion (after Graveyard) 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:31 17:57
Hook, nr School Turn 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:32 17:58
Llangwm The Green (o/s Chapel) 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:38 18:04
Llangwm, before River View 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:38 18:04
Houghton Village (opp Post Box) 07:46 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:40 18:07
Burton, after Stable Inn 07:47 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:41 18:07
Burton Ferry Post Office (o/s Phone Box) 07:48 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:42 18:08
Pembroke Ferry, before Barnlake 07:48 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:42
Neyland, before Honeyborough Roundabout 07:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:44
Rosemarket, at St Mary's Park 07:52 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:46
Rosemarket Middle Street (opp 18) 07:54 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:48
Sardis Cross (before) 08:00 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:54
Hill Mountain (nr) 08:02 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:56
Llangwm, after River View 08:05 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:59
Llangwm, at The Green 08:06 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:00
Hook School Turn (o/s Cricket Field) 08:12 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:06
Hook Mount Zion (opp Church) 08:12 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:06
Freystrop Cross (before) 08:16 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:10
Lower Freystrop (after) 08:17 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:11
Merlin’s Bridge, after Rugby Club 08:19 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:13
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Sycamore Flats 08:20 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:15
Merlin's Bridge Pembroke Road (after) 08:21 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:16
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Glen Hotel 08:22 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:19
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:25
Haverfordwest Barn Street (o/s Dentist) 08:30 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:25
Haverfordwest Barn Street (o/s Church School) 08:31 10:21 12:21 14:21 17:26
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:35 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:30

More information

Edwards Bros