bustimes.org

31 - Fowlis and Birkhill circular - Ninewells

A bus service operated by Moffat + Williamson

Ninewells Hospital (Stance A) 09:45 10:25 12:25 14:25
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 09:45 10:25 12:25 14:25
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 09:45 10:25 12:25 14:25
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 09:46 10:26 12:26 14:26
Menzieshill, opp Tweed Crescent 09:47 10:27 12:27 14:27
Menzieshill, nr Arran Drive 09:47 10:27 12:27 14:27
Charleston, opp Craigowan Road 09:48 10:28 12:28 14:28
Charleston School (opp) 09:49 10:29 12:29 14:29
Charleston, opp Duncraig Road 09:49 10:29 12:29 14:29
Charleston, at Lynch Centre 09:49 10:29 12:29 14:29
Charleston, opp Dunholm Road 09:50 10:30 12:30 14:30
Camperdown, opp Asda Myrekirk 09:52 10:32 12:32 14:32
Camperdown, nr Brunel Road 09:52 10:32 12:32 14:32
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 09:57 10:37 12:37 14:37
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 09:57 10:37 12:37 14:37
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 09:57 10:37 12:37 14:37
Muirhead, at Health Centre 09:58 10:38 12:38 14:38
Loch of Liff Road (opp) 10:02 10:42 12:42 14:42
Fowlis, at Village Green 10:04 10:44 12:44 14:44
Loch of Liff Road (at) 10:06 10:46 12:46 14:46
Liff, at The Neuk 10:07 10:47 12:47 14:47
Liff, opp Kirk 10:07 10:47 12:47 14:47
Liff, at Kirkcroft Brae 10:08 10:48 12:48 14:48
Liff, opp North Road 10:09 10:49 12:49 14:49
Liff, opp Tayview Road 10:10 10:50 12:50 14:50
Liff, at Whitelawston Cottages 10:11 10:51 12:51 14:51
Camperdown, opp Brunel Road 10:13 10:53 12:53 14:53
Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 10:13 10:53 12:53 14:53
Charleston, at Dunholm Road 10:14 10:54 12:54 14:54
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 10:16 10:56 12:56 14:56
Charleston, at Duncraig Road 10:16 10:56 12:56 14:56
Charleston School (at) 10:16 10:56 12:56 14:56
Charleston, nr Craigowan Road 10:17 10:57 12:57 14:57
Menzieshill, adj Arran Drive 10:17 10:57 12:57 14:57
Menzieshill, at Tweed Crescent 10:17 10:57 12:57 14:57
Menzieshill, nr Tweed Crescent 10:18 10:58 12:58 14:58
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 10:18 10:58 12:58 14:58
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 10:19 10:59 12:59 14:59
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 10:19 10:59 12:59 14:59
Ninewells Hospital (Stance A) 10:20 11:00 13:00 15:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Moffat + Williamson