Bus Times

31 - Luton - Bury Park - L&D Hospital - Dunstable

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Dunstable - L&D Hospital - Bury Park - Luton

Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:24 08:32 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:35 then every 30 minutes until 22:35
Dunstable, adj Priory View 05:34 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:25 08:33 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:36 22:36
Dunstable, adj Boscombe Road 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:26 08:34 09:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:37 22:37
Dunstable, opp Liscombe Road 05:36 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:27 08:35 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:07 19:38 22:38
Dunstable, adj Ridgeway Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:27 08:36 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:08 19:38 22:38
Dunstable, opp Kingsbury Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:28 08:37 09:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:09 19:39 22:39
Dunstable, opp Allenby Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:29 08:38 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:10 19:40 22:40
Dunstable, adj Evelyn Road 05:38 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:39 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:41 22:41
Lewsey, adj Browning Road 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:39 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11 19:42 22:42
Lewsey, nr Shelley Road 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:31 08:40 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:12 19:42 22:42
Lewsey, opp Stanton Road 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:42 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:14 19:44 22:44
Challney, nr Simpson Close 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:45 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:15 19:45 22:45
Challney, opp Leicester Road 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:35 08:46 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:16 19:45 22:45
Challney, nr Oakley Road 04:48 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:48 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:17 19:46 22:46
Maidenhall, nr Arundel Road 04:48 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:49 09:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:18 19:47 22:47
Maidenhall, opp Kingsway 04:49 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:50 09:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:19 19:48 22:48
Maidenhall, adj Lincoln Road 04:50 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 08:51 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:20 19:49 22:49
Bury Park Birch Link (S-bound) 04:52 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 08:53 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:22 19:51 22:51
Bury Park, opp Kenilworth Road 04:53 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:52 22:52
Bury Park, o/s Sainsburys 04:55 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 08:56 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:54 22:54
Luton, adj Liverpool Road 04:55 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:43 08:57 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:26 19:55 22:55
Luton, adj Dunstable Place 04:56 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:44 08:58 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:56 22:56
Luton, opp Flowers Way 04:57 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:00 09:28 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:57 22:57
Luton, o/s Crown Court 04:57 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:01 09:29 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:29 19:58 22:58
Luton Church Street (Stop C9) 04:58 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:46 09:02 09:30 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 19:59 22:59
Luton Church Street (Stop C8) 04:59 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:47 09:04 09:31 17:31 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:00 23:00

Luton - Bury Park - L&D Hospital - Dunstable

Luton Church Street (Stop C8) 05:00 06:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:30 08:52 then every 20 minutes until 17:32 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:32 20:01 then every 30 minutes until 22:31
Luton Station Interchange (Stand 7) 05:03 06:03 08:33 09:00 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:35 20:05 22:35
Bury Park, nr Kenilworth Road 05:06 06:06 08:36 09:05 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:39 20:09 22:39
Bury Park Birch Link (W-bound) 05:08 06:08 08:38 09:07 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:41 20:11 22:41
Maidenhall, adj Durbar Road 05:09 06:09 08:39 09:09 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:42 20:12 22:42
Maidenhall, nr Kingsway 05:10 06:10 08:40 09:11 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:43 20:13 22:43
Maidenhall, opp Arundel Road 05:10 06:10 08:40 09:12 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:44 20:14 22:44
Challney, nr Thornhill Road 05:11 06:11 08:41 09:14 17:54 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:45 20:15 22:45
Challney, o/s Chaul End Centre 05:13 05:43 06:13 08:43 09:16 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:47 20:17 22:47
Challney, adj Leicester Road 05:13 05:43 06:13 08:43 09:16 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:47 20:17 22:47
Challney, adj Halfway Avenue 05:14 05:44 06:14 08:44 09:18 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:48 20:18 22:48
Lewsey, adj Stanton Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 08:46 09:20 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:50 20:20 22:50
Lewsey, opp Shelley Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 08:46 09:21 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:30 19:51 20:21 22:51
Lewsey, opp Browning Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 08:47 09:22 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:30 19:51 20:21 22:51
Dunstable, opp Evelyn Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 08:48 09:23 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:31 19:52 20:22 22:52
Dunstable, adj Allenby Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:18 08:48 09:23 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:31 19:52 20:22 22:52
Dunstable, adj Kinsgbury Avenue 05:19 05:49 06:19 08:49 09:25 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:32 19:53 20:23 22:53
Dunstable, adj Liscombe Road 05:20 05:50 06:20 08:50 09:26 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:33 19:54 20:24 22:54
Dunstable Sainsbury's (Stop W3) 05:21 05:51 06:21 08:51 09:27 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:34 19:55 20:25 22:55
Dunstable White Lion Retail Park Sainsburys (Stop W4) 05:22 05:52 06:22 08:52 09:29 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:36 19:57 20:27 22:57
Dunstable Central Bedfordshire College (Stop J3) 05:23 05:53 06:23 08:53 09:30 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 19:57 20:27 22:57
Dunstable Asda (Stop J1) 05:24 05:54 06:24 08:54 09:32 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:38 19:59 20:29 22:59
Dunstable The Quadrant (Stop N3) 05:25 05:56 06:25 08:55 09:34 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:00 20:30 23:00
Dunstable Church Street (Stop P1) 05:27 05:57 06:27 08:57 09:36 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:02 20:32 23:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information