bustimes.org

31 - Mastrick - Lochside Academy

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Mastrick - Lochside Academy

Mastrick, adj Findhorn Road 07:30
Mastrick, o/s Fernhill Drive 07:31
Mastrick Shops (opp) 07:32
Mastrick Land (opp) 07:32
Mastrick, at Derry Place 07:33
Mastrick, adj Derry Avenue 07:34
Mastrick, adj Long Walk Road 07:35
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:37
Stockethill, opp Oldcroft Terrace 07:39
Stockethill, adj Ashgrove Place 07:40
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 07:43
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 07:43
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 07:44
Westburn Camperdown Road (o/s 58) 07:45
Midstocket Camperdown Road (adj 4) 07:45
Midstocket, at Hosefield Avenue 07:46
Midstocket, opp Cairnfield Place 07:47
Midstocket, adj Mile End Lane 07:47
Rosemount, at Belvidere Street 07:48
Rosemount, at Short Loanings 07:49
Rosemount, at Richmond Terrace 07:50
Rosemount, at Baker Street 07:50
Rosemount, at Gilcomston Park 07:51
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:52
Aberdeen Schoolhill (Stop L1) 07:53
Aberdeen Upperkirkgate (Stop R1) 07:54
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 07:54
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 07:56
Aberdeen Bridge Street (Stop E2) 07:57
Aberdeen Guild Street (Stop M1) 08:01
Aberdeen, opp Palmerston Road 08:02
Aberdeen, opp Poynernook Road 08:03
Torry, adj South Esplanade East 08:00 08:05
Torry, opp Grampian Road 08:01 08:06
Torry, at Glenbervie Road 08:02 08:07
Torry, opp Grampian Lane 08:03 08:08
Torry Grampian Road (at 89) 08:03 08:08
Torry Walker Road (at 9) 08:04 08:09
Torry, at Polwarth Road 08:06 08:11
Torry, at Balnagask Road 08:07 08:12
Tullos Industrial Estate, opp Craigshaw Road 08:10 08:15
Tullos Industrial Estate, at Greenbank Road 08:11 08:16
Tullos Industrial Estate Craigshaw Drive (S-bound) 08:12 08:17
Nigg, at Altens Farm Road 08:15 08:20
Altens, opp Redmoss Park 08:16 08:21
Altens, at Lochside Academy 08:20 08:25

Lochside Academy - Mastrick

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen