Bus Times

31 - Pink Line - Nottingham - Jubilee Campus

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham - Jubilee Campus

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J5) 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:58 then every 15 minutes until 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:40
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:44
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y3) 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:30 17:45
Canning Circus (Stop CC06) 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:47
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA01) 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:47
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA02) 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:06 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:49
Radford Rothesay Avenue (Stop RA03) 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:06 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:50
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA46) 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:07 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:51
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA05) 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:08 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:53
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA06) 08:06 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:09 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:54
Radford, opp Kennington Road 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:10 16:10 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:56
Nottingham University Jubilee Campus (Stop RA63) 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:11 16:11 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:57

Jubilee Campus - Nottingham

Nottingham University Jubilee Campus (Stop RA63) 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:08 09:24 then every 15 minutes until 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:21 then every 15 minutes until 18:06
Wollaton Marchwood Close (Stop WO36) 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:25 18:10
Radford, adj Kennington Road 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:28 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:25 18:10
Radford Faraday Road (Stop RA11) 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 18:11
Radford Middleton Street (Stop RA12) 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:29 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 18:11
Radford Boulevard (Stop RA13) 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 18:12
Radford Albert Grove (Stop RA14) 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:28 18:13
Radford Highurst Street (Stop RA15) 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 18:14
Canning Circus (Stop CC07) 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:30 18:15
Nottingham Clarendon Street (Stop Y9) 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:32 18:17
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:36 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:33 18:18
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 08:33 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:38 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:20 17:35 18:20
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J5) 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:22 17:37 18:22

More information