Bus Times

31 - Walsall - Mossley via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Mossley - Walsall via Bloxwich

Mossley, adj Tintern Crescent 09:24 10:19 10:29 10:34 10:49 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:49 12:19 12:29 12:34 12:49 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:49 14:19 14:29 14:34 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:29 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 20:03 21:33 23:03
Mossley, opp Glastonbury Crescent 09:25 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:50 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:50 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:50 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:30 14:35 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 20:04 21:34 23:04
Mossley, opp Abbey Square 09:25 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:50 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:50 12:20 12:30 12:35 12:50 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:30 14:35 14:50 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:30 16:35 16:50 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 20:04 21:34 23:04
Mossley Shops (adj) 09:26 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:51 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:31 12:36 12:51 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:51 14:21 14:31 14:36 14:51 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:31 16:36 16:51 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 20:05 21:35 23:05
Dudleys Field, adj Cresswell Crescent 09:27 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:52 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:52 12:22 12:32 12:37 12:52 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:32 14:37 14:52 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:32 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 20:06 21:36 23:06
Mossley, opp Sneyd Hall Rd 09:28 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:53 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:53 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:53 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:53 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:53 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:33 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 20:07 21:37 23:07
Mossley, after Broad Lane 09:28 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:53 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:53 12:23 12:33 12:38 12:53 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:53 14:23 14:33 14:38 14:53 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:33 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 20:07 21:37 23:07
Bloxwich, opp Sandbank 09:29 10:24 10:34 10:39 10:54 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:54 12:24 12:34 12:39 12:54 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:34 14:39 14:54 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:34 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 20:08 21:38 23:08
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 09:30 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:55 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:35 12:40 12:55 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:40 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 20:09 21:39 23:09
Bloxwich Church St 09:30 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:55 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:35 12:40 12:55 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:35 14:40 14:55 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 20:09 21:39 23:09
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 09:31 10:26 10:36 10:41 10:56 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:36 12:41 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:36 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:36 16:41 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 20:10 21:40 23:10
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 09:31 10:26 10:36 10:41 10:56 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:36 12:41 12:56 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:36 14:41 14:56 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:36 16:41 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 20:10 21:40 23:10
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 09:32 10:27 10:37 10:42 10:57 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:57 12:27 12:37 12:42 12:57 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:57 14:27 14:37 14:42 14:57 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 20:11 21:41 23:11
Leamore Lane (opp) 09:33 10:28 10:38 10:43 10:58 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:58 12:28 12:38 12:43 12:58 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:38 14:43 14:58 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 20:12 21:42 23:12
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 09:34 10:29 10:39 10:44 10:59 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:59 12:29 12:39 12:44 12:59 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:39 14:44 14:59 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:39 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 20:13 21:43 23:13
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 09:35 10:30 10:40 10:45 11:00 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:00 12:30 12:40 12:45 13:00 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:00 14:30 14:40 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 20:14 21:44 23:14
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 09:36 10:31 10:41 10:46 11:01 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:01 12:31 12:41 12:46 13:01 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:01 14:31 14:41 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 20:14 21:44 23:14
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 09:37 10:32 10:42 10:47 11:02 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:42 12:47 13:02 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:47 15:02 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 20:15 21:45 23:15
Birchills, adj Derby St 09:37 10:32 10:42 10:47 11:02 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:42 12:47 13:02 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:02 14:32 14:42 14:47 15:02 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 20:16 21:46 23:16
Birchills, opp Northcote St 09:38 10:33 10:43 10:48 11:03 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:03 12:33 12:43 12:48 13:03 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:03 14:33 14:43 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 20:16 21:46 23:16
Birchills, opp Hospital St 09:38 10:33 10:43 10:48 11:03 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:03 12:33 12:43 12:48 13:03 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:03 14:33 14:43 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:48 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 20:16 21:46 23:16
Birchills, opp Long Acre St 09:39 10:34 10:44 10:49 11:04 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:04 12:34 12:44 12:49 13:04 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:04 14:34 14:44 14:49 15:04 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 20:17 21:47 23:17
Walsall Law Courts 09:40 10:35 10:45 10:50 11:05 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:05 12:35 12:45 12:50 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 20:18 21:48 23:18
Walsall, adj The Prince 09:40 10:35 10:45 10:50 11:05 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:05 12:35 12:45 12:50 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:05 14:35 14:45 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 20:19 21:49 23:19
Walsall Bus Station (Stand D) 09:42 10:37 10:47 10:52 11:07 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:07 12:37 12:47 12:52 13:07 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:07 14:37 14:47 14:52 15:07 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 20:20 21:50 23:20

Walsall - Mossley via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand D) 09:00 10:00 10:10 10:15 10:30 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:10 12:15 12:30 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:15 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 19:45 21:15 22:45
Walsall, after The Prince 09:00 10:00 10:10 10:15 10:30 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:10 12:15 12:30 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:15 14:30 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:10 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 19:45 21:15 22:45
Birchills, adj Long Acre St 09:02 10:02 10:12 10:17 10:32 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:32 12:02 12:12 12:17 12:32 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:17 14:32 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:12 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 19:47 21:17 22:47
Birchills, adj Hospital St 09:03 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 19:48 21:18 22:48
Birchills, adj Northcote St 09:03 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 19:48 21:18 22:48
Birchills, opp Derby St 09:03 10:03 10:13 10:18 10:33 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:13 12:18 12:33 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:33 14:03 14:13 14:18 14:33 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:13 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 19:48 21:18 22:48
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 09:04 10:04 10:14 10:19 10:34 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:34 12:04 12:14 12:19 12:34 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:19 14:34 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:14 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 19:49 21:19 22:49
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 09:05 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 19:50 21:20 22:50
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 09:05 10:05 10:15 10:20 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:15 12:20 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:35 14:05 14:15 14:20 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 19:50 21:20 22:50
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 09:06 10:06 10:16 10:21 10:36 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:36 12:06 12:16 12:21 12:36 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:36 14:06 14:16 14:21 14:36 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 19:51 21:21 22:51
Leamore, after Comwall Close 09:07 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 19:52 21:22 22:52
Leamore Lane (adj) 09:07 10:07 10:17 10:22 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:17 12:22 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:37 14:07 14:17 14:22 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 19:52 21:22 22:52
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 09:08 10:08 10:18 10:23 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:38 12:08 12:18 12:23 12:38 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:38 14:08 14:18 14:23 14:38 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:38 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 19:53 21:23 22:53
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 09:09 10:09 10:19 10:24 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:39 12:09 12:19 12:24 12:39 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:39 14:09 14:19 14:24 14:39 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:19 16:24 16:39 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 19:54 21:24 22:54
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 09:10 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:20 12:25 12:40 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:25 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 19:55 21:25 22:55
Bloxwich Church St 09:10 10:10 10:20 10:25 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:20 12:25 12:40 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:20 14:25 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 19:55 21:25 22:55
Bloxwich, after Samuel St 09:12 10:12 10:22 10:27 10:42 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:42 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 19:57 21:27 22:57
Bloxwich, adj Sandbank 09:12 10:12 10:22 10:27 10:42 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:22 12:27 12:42 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:22 14:27 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 19:57 21:27 22:57
Mossley, before Broad Lane 09:13 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:43 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:43 12:13 12:23 12:28 12:43 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:28 14:43 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 19:58 21:28 22:58
Mossley, adj Sneyd Hall Rd 09:13 10:13 10:23 10:28 10:43 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:43 12:13 12:23 12:28 12:43 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:43 14:13 14:23 14:28 14:43 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 19:58 21:28 22:58
Dudleys Field, after Sneyd Lane 09:14 10:14 10:24 10:29 10:44 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:24 12:29 12:44 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:29 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 19:59 21:29 22:59
Mossley Shops (opp) 09:14 10:14 10:24 10:29 10:44 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:24 12:29 12:44 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:24 14:29 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 19:59 21:29 22:59
Mossley, adj Abbey Square 09:15 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:45 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:45 12:15 12:25 12:30 12:45 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:25 14:30 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:25 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 20:00 21:30 23:00
Mossley, adj Glastonbury Crescent 09:16 10:16 10:26 10:31 10:46 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:26 12:31 12:46 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:46 14:16 14:26 14:31 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:26 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 20:01 21:31 23:01
Mossley, adj Tintern Crescent 09:18 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:48 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:48 12:18 12:28 12:33 12:48 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:28 14:33 14:48 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:28 16:33 16:48 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 20:03 21:33 23:03

Related services

More information