Bus Times

313 - Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road

A bus service operated by Edwards Bros

Haverfordwest - Wiston via Crundale, Clarbeston Road

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:30 17:15
Prendergast Morrison (Grounds) 13:32
Haverfordwest, o/s Jewson 09:37 11:37 13:36 17:17
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:18
Crundale, opp Picton Close 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:24
Leachpool Farm (nr) 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:25
Poyston Cross House (nr) 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:26
Spittal, before Scolton Lodge 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:27
Clarbeston Road, before Railway Station 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:32
Clarbeston Road, before Moorfield Avenue 09:52 13:52 17:32
Wiston, opp Church 07:49 09:57 13:57 17:37

Wiston - Haverfordwest via Crundale, Clarbeston Road

Wiston, opp Church 07:50 09:58 13:58 17:38
Clarbeston Road, nr New Houses 07:54 10:04 14:04 17:42
Clarbeston Road, before Railway Station 07:55 10:05 11:53 14:05 17:43
Spittal, o/s Scolton Lodge 07:58 10:09 11:57 14:09 17:47
Poyston Cross House (opp) 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 17:49
Leachpool Farm (opp) 08:00 10:11 11:59 14:11 17:49
Crundale, before Picton Close 08:02 10:13 12:01 14:13 17:51
Withybush, opp Hospital 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 17:57
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 08:08 10:19 12:07 14:19 17:57
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:11 10:22 12:10 14:22 18:00

More information

Edwards Bros