Bus Times

314 - Hitchin - Welwyn Garden City

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Welwyn Garden City - Hitchin

Welwyn, adj Roman Baths 09:25
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station (Stop B) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Welwyn Garden City John Lewis (Stop J) 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus West 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Welwyn Garden City, adj Pentley Park 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Digswell Park, nr Great Dell 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Digswell Park Shoplands (N-bound) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Digswell Park, nr Oakdale 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Digswell Park, nr Monks Walk School 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Digswell Park Road (nr) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Digswell Park, nr Pumping Station 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Digswell Park, opp Sherrardswood School 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Welwyn, nr Fire Station 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Welwyn, adj Node Way Gardens 09:27 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Welwyn, nr The Crescent 09:28 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Welwyn, nr St Mary's School 09:28 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Welwyn, nr St Mary's Church 08:21 09:30 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Welwyn, nr Church Place 08:21 09:30 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Welwyn, opp The Vineyards 08:22 09:31 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Danesbury, opp Reynards Road 08:23 09:32 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Danesbury, opp Rollswood Road 08:24 09:33 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Codicote, nr Hollards Farm 08:24 09:33 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Codicote, opp New Town 08:26 09:35 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Codicote, o/s Peace Memorial Hall 08:26 09:35 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Codicote, opp The Bell Inn 08:27 09:36 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Codicote, opp Tower Road 08:28 09:37 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Codicote, opp Drivers End Lane 08:29 09:38 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Langley, opp Village Street 08:33 09:42 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Little Almshoe, nr The Rusty Gun PH 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Little Almshoe Crossroads (N-bound) 08:37 09:46 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
St Ippolyts London Road Crossroads (N-bound) 08:39 09:48 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Hitchin, nr New England Close 08:41 09:50 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Hitchin, nr Lister Avenue 08:42 09:51 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Hitchin, nr Asda 08:44 09:53 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Hitchin St Mary's Square (Stop L) 08:45 09:54 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29

Hitchin - Welwyn Garden City

Hitchin St Mary's Square (Stop L) 08:50 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:40
Hitchin Bancroft (Stop G) 08:52 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42
Hitchin, opp Lister Avenue 08:55 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:45
Hitchin, opp Newlands Lane 08:55 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:45
Hitchin, opp New England Close 08:56 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:46
St Ippolyts London Road Crossroads (S-bound) 08:58 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:48
Little Almshoe Crossroads (S-bound) 08:59 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:49
Little Almshoe, opp The Rusty Gun PH 09:00 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:50
Langley, nr Village Street 09:04 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:54
Codicote, adj Drivers End Lane 09:07 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:57
Codicote, adj Tower Road 09:09 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:59
Codicote, nr The Bell Inn 09:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00
Codicote, opp Peace Memorial Hall 09:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00
Codicote, nr New Town 09:11 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:01
Codicote, opp Hollards Farm 09:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:02
Danesbury, nr Rollswood Road 09:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:02
Danesbury, nr Reynards Road 09:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:03
Welwyn, nr The Vineyards 09:14 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:04
Welwyn, opp Church Place 09:15 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:05
Welwyn, opp St Mary's Church 09:16 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:06
Welwyn, opp St Mary's School 09:16 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:07
Welwyn, opp The Crescent 09:16 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:08
Welwyn, opp Node Way Gardens 09:17 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:09
Welwyn, adj Roman Baths 09:18 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:10
Digswell Park, nr Sherrardswood School 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Digswell Park, opp Pumping Station 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Digswell Park Road (opp) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Digswell Park, opp Monks Walk School 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Digswell Park, opp Oakdale 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Digswell Park Shoplands (S-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Digswell Park, opp Great Dell 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Welwyn Garden City, opp Pentley Park 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Welwyn Garden City, nr Campus East 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Welwyn Garden City Bus Station 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40

More information

Centrebus (South)