Bus Times

318 - Epsom - Burgh Heath - Banstead

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Banstead - Burgh Heath - Epsom

Banstead, adj The Woolpack 08:30 09:39 10:36 12:28 13:26 14:28
Banstead, opp Glenfield Road 08:30 09:40 10:36 12:28 13:26 14:28
Banstead, opp Marks and Spencer 08:32 09:42 10:38 12:30 13:28 14:30
Banstead, opp Castleton Drive 08:34 09:43 12:31 14:31
Banstead Crossroads (W-bound) 08:38 09:45 12:34 14:33
Nork, adj Eastgate 08:38 09:45 12:35 14:33
Nork, opp Warren Road 08:39 09:46 12:35 14:34
Nork, opp Roundwood Way 08:40 09:47 12:36 14:35
Banstead, opp Ferndale Road 10:41 13:31
Nork Way Community Centre (adj) 08:41 09:48 12:38 14:36
Nork, opp Partridge Mead 08:42 09:49 12:39 14:36
Banstead, opp Stirling Close 10:41 13:31
Banstead, opp The Fieldings 10:42 13:32
Banstead, opp Tattenham Way 10:42 13:32
Burgh Heath, opp Reigate Road South 10:44 13:34
Burgh Heath, o/s Asda 10:47 13:38
Burgh Heath, opp Shawley Crescent 10:48 13:39
Burgh Heath, adj Chapel Way 08:46 09:51 10:48 12:41 13:40 14:39
Burgh Heath, adj St Marks Road 08:47 09:52 10:49 12:42 13:41 14:39
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (W-bound) 08:48 09:53 10:50 12:43 13:42 14:40
Tattenham Corner Railway Station (adj) 08:50 09:55 10:52 12:45 13:44 14:42
Tattenham Corner (NW-bound) 08:50 09:55 10:52 12:45 13:44 14:42
Epsom, adj Beech Road 08:54 09:59 10:56 12:49 13:48 14:46
Epsom, adj Aston Way 08:54 09:59 10:56 12:49 13:48 14:46
Epsom Treadwell Road (just after) 08:55 10:00 10:57 12:50 13:49 14:47
Epsom, adj Birches Close 08:56 10:01 10:58 12:51 13:50 14:48
Epsom, opp Pitt Road 08:57 10:02 10:59 12:52 13:51 14:49
Epsom, opp Fire Station 08:59 10:03 11:00 12:53 13:52 14:50
Epsom Chase Road (W-bound) 09:01 10:05 12:55 13:54 14:52
Epsom High Street (Stop J) 11:01
Epsom Waterloo Road (Stop F) 09:03 10:07 12:56 13:55 14:53
Schooldays only

Epsom - Burgh Heath - Banstead

Epsom Waterloo Road (Stop F) 09:10 10:10 12:00 13:00 14:00
Epsom High Street (Stop G) 09:10 10:10 12:00 13:00 14:00
Epsom, o/s Fire Station 09:11 10:11 12:01 13:01 14:01
Epsom, adj Pitt Road 09:12 10:12 12:03 13:02 14:02
Ewell, opp Chartwell Place 09:13 10:13 12:04 13:03 14:03
Epsom, opp Aston Way 09:15 10:15 12:06 13:05 14:05
Epsom, opp Beech Road 09:16 10:16 12:07 13:06 14:06
Tattenham Corner (SE-bound) 09:18 10:18 12:09 13:09 14:09
Tattenham Corner Railway Station (opp) 09:19 10:19 12:10 13:10 14:10
Tattenham Corner, adj Tattenham Crescent 09:19 10:19 12:10 13:10 14:10
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (NE-bound) 09:21 10:21 12:12 13:12 14:12
Burgh Heath, opp St Marks Road 09:21 10:21 12:12 13:12 14:13
Burgh Heath, opp Chapel Way 09:22 10:22 12:13 13:13 14:14
Burgh Heath, o/s Asda 09:25 12:16 14:17
Burgh Heath, opp Canons Lane 09:27 12:18 14:19
Banstead, adj Tattenham Way 09:29 12:19 14:20
Banstead, adj The Fieldings 09:30 12:20 14:21
Nork, adj Partridge Mead 10:24 13:15
Nork Way Community Centre (opp) 10:26 13:16
Banstead, adj Stirling Close 09:31 12:21 14:22
Nork, adj Roundwood Way 10:27 13:17
Banstead, adj Ferndale Road 09:32 12:22 14:23
Nork, adj Warren Road 10:28 13:18
Nork, opp Eastgate 10:28 13:18
Banstead Railway Station (Stop A) 10:29 13:19
Banstead Crossroads (E-bound) 10:30 13:20
Banstead, adj Castleton Drive 10:30 13:20
Banstead, adj Marks and Spencer 09:33 10:31 12:23 13:21 14:24
Banstead, adj Glenfield Road 09:34 10:32 12:24 13:22 14:25
Banstead, opp The Woolpack 09:35 10:33 12:25 13:23 14:26
Banstead, adj The Woolpack 09:37 10:34 12:26 13:24 14:27

More information

Metrobus