bustimes.org

318 - Abbots Langley - Watford

A bus service operated by Mullany’s Buses

Abbots Langley, adj South Way 07:05 07:28 08:14 08:29 09:18 10:01 10:40 11:11 11:50 12:21 13:00 13:31 14:10 14:41 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:47 17:21 17:43
Abbots Langley, opp Long Elms 07:05 07:28 08:14 08:29 09:18 10:01 10:40 11:11 11:50 12:21 13:00 13:31 14:10 14:41 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:47 17:21 17:43
Abbots Langley, opp The Garth 07:05 07:28 08:14 08:29 09:18 10:01 10:40 11:11 11:50 12:21 13:00 13:31 14:10 14:41 15:20 15:51 16:25 16:47 17:21 17:43
Abbots Langley, opp High Acres 07:06 07:29 08:15 08:30 09:19 10:02 10:41 11:12 11:51 12:22 13:01 13:32 14:11 14:42 15:21 15:52 16:26 16:48 17:22 17:44
Abbots Langley, opp The Fairway 07:07 07:30 08:16 08:31 09:20 10:03 10:42 11:13 11:52 12:23 13:02 13:33 14:12 14:43 15:22 15:53 16:27 16:49 17:23 17:45
Abbots Langley Gallows Hill Lane (N-bound) 07:08 07:31 08:17 08:32 09:21 10:04 10:43 11:14 11:53 12:24 13:03 13:34 14:13 14:44 15:23 15:54 16:28 16:50 17:24 17:46
Abbots Langley, opp Pope's Road 07:08 07:31 08:17 08:32 09:21 10:04 10:43 11:14 11:53 12:24 13:03 13:34 14:13 14:44 15:23 15:54 16:28 16:50 17:24 17:46
Abbots Langley, opp Adrian Rd 07:09 07:32 08:18 08:33 09:22 10:05 10:44 11:15 11:54 12:25 13:04 13:35 14:14 14:45 15:24 15:55 16:29 16:51 17:25 17:47
Abbots Langley, o/s Henderson Hall 07:10 07:33 08:19 08:34 09:23 10:06 10:45 11:16 11:55 12:26 13:05 13:36 14:15 14:46 15:25 15:56 16:30 16:52 17:26 17:48
Abbots Langley, opp The Crescent 07:10 07:33 08:19 08:34 09:23 10:06 10:45 11:16 11:55 12:26 13:05 13:36 14:15 14:46 15:25 15:56 16:30 16:52 17:26 17:48
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 07:10 07:33 08:19 08:34 09:23 10:06 10:45 11:16 11:55 12:26 13:05 13:36 14:15 14:46 15:25 15:56 16:30 16:52 17:26 17:48
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 07:12 07:35 08:21 08:36 09:25 10:08 10:47 11:18 11:57 12:28 13:07 13:38 14:17 14:48 15:27 15:58 16:32 16:54 17:28 17:50
Abbots Langley, opp Shirley Road 07:15 07:38 08:24 08:39 09:28 10:11 10:50 11:21 12:00 12:31 13:10 13:41 14:20 14:51 15:30 16:01 16:35 16:57 17:31 17:53
Abbots Langley, nr Old Forge Close 07:15 07:38 08:24 08:39 09:28 10:11 10:50 11:21 12:00 12:31 13:10 13:41 14:20 14:51 15:30 16:01 16:35 16:57 17:31 17:53
Leavesden Hercules Way South (S-bound) 07:16 07:39 08:25 08:40 09:29 10:12 10:51 11:22 12:01 12:32 13:11 13:42 14:21 14:52 15:31 16:02 16:36 16:58 17:32 17:54
Leavesden, opp Studios 07:17 07:40 08:26 08:41 09:30 10:13 10:52 11:23 12:02 12:33 13:12 13:43 14:22 14:53 15:32 16:03 16:37 16:59 17:33 17:55
N Watford, opp Courtlands Drive Shops 07:19 07:42 08:29 08:43 09:32 10:15 10:54 11:25 12:04 12:35 13:14 13:45 14:24 14:55 15:34 16:05 16:39 17:01 17:35 17:57
N Watford, adj Hollytree House 07:19 07:42 08:29 08:43 09:32 10:15 10:54 11:25 12:04 12:35 13:14 13:45 14:24 14:55 15:34 16:05 16:39 17:01 17:35 17:57
N Watford, adj Nascot Wood Road 07:20 07:44 08:31 08:45 09:33 10:16 10:55 11:26 12:05 12:36 13:15 13:46 14:25 14:56 15:35 16:06 16:40 17:02 17:36 17:58
N Watford, adj Ridge Lane 07:21 07:45 08:32 08:46 09:34 10:17 10:56 11:27 12:06 12:37 13:16 13:47 14:26 14:57 15:36 16:07 16:41 17:03 17:37 17:59
N Watford, nr Wentworth Close 07:21 07:45 08:32 08:46 09:34 10:17 10:56 11:27 12:06 12:37 13:16 13:47 14:26 14:57 15:36 16:07 16:41 17:03 17:37 17:59
Watford, nr Langley Road 07:22 07:47 08:34 08:48 09:35 10:18 10:57 11:28 12:07 12:38 13:17 13:48 14:27 14:58 15:37 16:08 16:42 17:04 17:38 18:00
Watford, nr Woodville Court 07:23 07:48 08:35 08:49 09:36 10:19 10:58 11:29 12:08 12:39 13:18 13:49 14:28 14:59 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:05 17:39 18:01
Watford, nr Stratford Road 07:24 07:50 08:37 08:51 09:37 10:20 10:59 11:30 12:09 12:40 13:19 13:50 14:29 15:00 15:39 16:10 16:44 17:06 17:40 18:02
Watford Town Hall (Stop Y) 07:26 07:52 08:39 08:53 09:39 10:22 11:01 11:32 12:11 12:42 13:21 13:52 14:31 15:02 15:41 16:12 16:46 17:08 17:42 18:04
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 07:27 07:53 08:40 08:54 09:40 10:23 11:02 11:33 12:12 12:43 13:22 13:53 14:32 15:03 15:42 16:13 16:47 17:09 17:43 18:05
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 10:26 11:05 11:36 12:15 12:46 13:25 13:56 14:35 15:06
Watford Water Lane (Stop P) 10:27 11:06 11:37 12:16 12:47 13:26 13:57 14:36 15:07
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 10:29 11:08 11:39 12:18 12:49 13:28 13:59 14:38 15:09
Watford, nr Tesco 10:30 11:09 11:40 12:19 12:50 13:29 14:00 14:39 15:10
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 10:32 11:11 11:42 12:21 12:52 13:31 14:02 14:41 15:12
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 10:35 11:14 11:45 12:24 12:55 13:34 14:05 14:44 15:15
Watford, nr Tesco Extra 10:37 11:16 11:47 12:26 12:57 13:36 14:07 14:46 15:17
Watford King Street (Stop T) 10:39 11:18 11:49 12:28 12:59 13:38 14:09 14:48 15:19
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 07:30 07:57 08:44 08:58 09:43 10:41 11:20 11:51 12:30 13:01 13:40 14:11 14:50 15:21 15:45 16:16 16:50 17:12 17:46 18:08
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 07:31 07:58 08:45 08:59 09:44 10:42 11:21 11:52 12:31 13:02 13:41 14:12 14:51 15:22 15:46 16:17 16:51 17:13 17:47 18:09
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 07:33 08:00 08:47 09:01 09:46 10:44 11:23 11:54 12:33 13:04 13:43 14:14 14:53 15:24 15:48 16:19 16:53 17:15 17:49 18:11
Watford Town Hall (Stop W) 07:35 08:02 08:49 09:03 09:48 10:45 11:24 11:55 12:34 13:05 13:44 14:15 14:54 15:25 15:50 16:21 16:55 17:17 17:51 18:13
Watford, opp Stratford Road 07:35 08:02 08:49 09:03 09:48 10:45 11:24 11:55 12:34 13:05 13:44 14:15 14:54 15:25 15:50 16:21 16:55 17:17 17:51 18:13
Watford, opp Woodville Court 07:36 08:03 08:50 09:04 09:49 10:46 11:25 11:56 12:35 13:06 13:45 14:16 14:55 15:26 15:51 16:22 16:56 17:18 17:52 18:14
N Watford, opp Wentworth Close 07:38 08:05 08:52 09:06 09:51 10:48 11:27 11:58 12:37 13:08 13:47 14:18 14:57 15:28 15:53 16:24 16:58 17:20 17:54 18:16
N Watford, opp Ridge Lane 07:39 08:06 08:53 09:07 09:52 10:49 11:28 11:59 12:38 13:09 13:48 14:19 14:58 15:29 15:54 16:25 16:59 17:21 17:55 18:17
N Watford, opp Courtlands Drive 07:39 08:06 08:54 09:07 09:52 10:49 11:28 11:59 12:38 13:09 13:48 14:19 14:58 15:29 15:54 16:25 16:59 17:21 17:55 18:17
N Watford The Ridgeway (NE-bound) 07:40 08:07 08:55 09:08 09:52 10:49 11:28 11:59 12:38 13:09 13:48 14:19 14:58 15:29 15:54 16:25 16:59 17:21 17:55 18:17
N Watford, nr Courtlands Drive Shops 07:43 08:10 08:59 09:11 09:54 10:51 11:30 12:01 12:40 13:11 13:50 14:21 15:00 15:31 15:56 16:27 17:01 17:23 17:57 18:19
Leavesden, o/s Studios 07:45 08:12 09:01 09:13 09:56 10:53 11:32 12:03 12:42 13:13 13:52 14:23 15:02 15:33 15:58 16:29 17:03 17:25 17:59 18:21
Leavesden Hercules Way North (N-bound) 07:45 08:12 09:01 09:13 09:57 10:54 11:33 12:04 12:43 13:14 13:53 14:24 15:03 15:34 15:59 16:30 17:04 17:26 18:00 18:22
Abbots Langley, opp Old Forge Close 07:46 08:13 09:02 09:14 09:57 10:54 11:33 12:04 12:43 13:14 13:53 14:24 15:03 15:34 15:59 16:30 17:04 17:26 18:00 18:22
Abbots Langley Langley Lane (N-bound) 07:46 08:13 09:02 09:14 09:58 10:55 11:34 12:05 12:44 13:15 13:54 14:25 15:04 15:35 16:00 16:31 17:05 17:27 18:01 18:23
Abbots Langley, nr Shirley Road 07:47 08:14 09:03 09:15 09:59 10:56 11:35 12:06 12:45 13:16 13:55 14:26 15:05 15:36 16:01 16:32 17:06 17:28 18:02 18:24
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 07:50 08:17 09:06 09:18 10:01 10:58 11:37 12:08 12:47 13:18 13:57 14:28 15:07 15:38 16:03 16:34 17:08 17:30 18:04 18:26
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 07:50 08:17 09:06 09:18 10:02 10:59 11:38 12:09 12:48 13:19 13:58 14:29 15:08 15:39 16:04 16:35 17:09 17:31 18:05 18:27
Abbots Langley, nr The Crescent 07:51 08:18 09:07 09:19 10:03 11:00 11:39 12:10 12:49 13:20 13:59 14:30 15:09 15:40 16:05 16:36 17:10 17:32 18:06 18:28
Abbots Langley, opp Henderson Hall 07:52 08:19 09:08 09:20 10:04 11:01 11:40 12:11 12:50 13:21 14:00 14:31 15:10 15:41 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:33 18:07 18:29
Abbots Langley, nr Adrian Rd 07:52 08:19 09:08 09:20 10:04 11:01 11:40 12:11 12:50 13:21 14:00 14:31 15:10 15:41 16:06 16:37 17:11 17:33 18:07 18:29
Abbots Langley, nr Pope's Road 07:53 08:20 09:09 09:21 10:05 11:02 11:41 12:12 12:51 13:22 14:01 14:32 15:11 15:42 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:34 18:08 18:30
Abbots Langley Gallows Hill Lane (S-bound) 07:53 08:20 09:09 09:21 10:05 11:02 11:41 12:12 12:51 13:22 14:01 14:32 15:11 15:42 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:34 18:08 18:30
Abbots Langley, nr Tanners Wood Lane 07:54 08:21 09:10 09:22 10:05 11:02 11:41 12:12 12:51 13:22 14:01 14:32 15:11 15:42 16:07 16:38 17:12 17:34 18:08 18:30
Abbots Langley, nr The Fairway 07:55 08:22 09:11 09:23 10:06 11:03 11:42 12:13 12:52 13:23 14:02 14:33 15:12 15:43 16:08 16:39 17:13 17:35 18:09 18:31
Abbots Langley, adj High Acres 07:55 08:22 09:11 09:23 10:06 11:03 11:42 12:13 12:52 13:23 14:02 14:33 15:12 15:43 16:08 16:39 17:13 17:35 18:09 18:31
Abbots Langley, nr The Garth 07:56 08:23 09:12 09:24 10:07 11:04 11:43 12:14 12:53 13:24 14:03 14:34 15:13 15:44 16:09 16:40 17:14 17:36 18:10 18:32
Abbots Langley, nr Long Elms 07:56 08:23 09:12 09:24 10:08 11:05 11:44 12:15 12:54 13:25 14:04 14:35 15:14 15:45 16:10 16:41 17:15 17:37 18:11 18:33
Abbots Langley, adj South Way 07:57 08:24 09:13 09:25 10:09 11:06 11:45 12:16 12:55 13:26 14:05 14:36 15:15 15:46 16:11 16:42 17:16 17:38 18:12 18:34

More information

Mullany’s Buses