Bus Times

319 - Sandbach - Holmes Chapel - Goostrey Circular

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Sandbach, o/s Common 08:45 10:15 12:15 13:45
Sandbach Offley Road (cnr) 08:45 10:15 12:15 13:45
Sandbach, opp Pickwick Close 08:46 10:16 12:16 13:46
Sandbach, o/s Residential Home 08:47 10:17 12:17 13:47
Sandbach Yoxalls Corner (NE-bound) 08:47 10:17 12:17 13:47
Brereton Green, opp School Lane 08:51 10:21 12:21 13:51
Brereton Green, opp Bears Head 08:52 10:22 12:22 13:52
Holmes Chapel Station Road Crossroads (N-bound) 08:59 10:29 12:29 13:59
Holmes Chapel, opp Shopping Precinct 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:00
Cranage Needham Drive (cnr) 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:03
Cranage Byley Lane (cnr) 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:03
Cranage, opp Twemlow Lane 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:04
Cranage, opp Goostrey Lane 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:04
Allostock, opp Princess Road 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:08
Goostrey Booth Bed Lane (cnr) 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:15
Goostrey, opp Post Office 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:16
Goostrey, o/s St Luke's Church 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:17
Goostrey, o/s Railway Station 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:18
Twemlow Green, opp Old Post Office 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:20
Holmes Chapel Sandiford Road (cnr) 09:24 10:54 12:54 14:24
Holmes Chapel, o/s Shopping Precinct 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:25
Holmes Chapel Station Road Crossroads (S-bound) 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:25
Brereton Green, o/s Bears Head 09:33 11:03 13:03 14:33
Brereton Green School Lane (cnr) 09:33 11:03 13:03 14:33
Sandbach Yoxalls Corner (SW-bound) 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:37
Sandbach, opp Residential Home 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:38
Sandbach Pickwick Close (cnr) 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:38
Sandbach, opp Offley Road 09:39 11:09 13:09 14:39
Sandbach, o/s Common 09:40 11:10 13:10 14:40
Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information