bustimes.org

32 - Aveley - Belhus - Grays

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Aveley - Belhus - Grays

Purfleet, on Watts Crescent 07:40
Purfleet Hutson Terrace (W-bound) 07:46
Purfleet London Road Lindon Close (W-bound) 07:50
Purfleet Railway Station (W-bound) 07:53
Purfleet, opp War Memorial 07:56
Purfleet Marlow Avenue (N-bound) 07:58
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 08:08
Aveley, o/s Ormiston Park Academy 08:10
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 08:11
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:15
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:16
Aveley St Pauls Close (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:17
Aveley Hanford Road (S-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:18
Aveley High Street (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:19
Aveley, adj Park Lane 07:14 07:44 08:19
Aveley Stanford Gardens (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:20
S Ockendon Stifford Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:21
S Ockendon Garron Lane (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:22
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (N-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:23
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:24
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:25
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (N-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:27
S Ockendon Anton Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:28
S Ockendon Arcany Road (S-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:30
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (S-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:31
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:32
S Ockendon Darenth Lane (S-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:32
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (S-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:33
S Ockendon Daiglen Drive (E-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:34
S Ockendon Cander Way (E-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:35
S Ockendon Ford Place (S-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:37
Stifford, opp Davy Down 07:33 08:03 08:38
N Stifford Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:40
Chafford Hundred Warren Terrace (E-bound) 07:36 08:06 08:41
Grays, after Treacle Mine 07:40 08:10 08:45
Grays Hogg Lane (S-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:46
Grays Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:45 08:15 08:50
Thurrock school days only

Grays - Belhus - Aveley

Grays Bus Station (Bay 2) 17:15 17:45
Aveley, o/s Ormiston Park Academy 15:50 16:30
Grays Hogg Lane (N-bound) 17:18 17:48
Grays Elizabeth Road (N-bound) 17:18 17:48
Grays, before Treacle Mine 17:20 17:50
Chafford Hundred Warren Terrace (W-bound) 17:23 17:53
N Stifford Caravan Park (N-bound) 17:24 17:54
Stifford, o/s Davy Down 17:26 17:56
S Ockendon Cullen Square (W-bound) 17:27 17:57
S Ockendon Cander Way (W-bound) 17:29 17:59
S Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) 17:30 18:00
S Ockendon Fairham Avenue (N-bound) 17:31 18:01
S Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) 17:33 18:03
S Ockendon Erriff Drive (N-bound) 17:34 18:04
S Ockendon Arcany Road (N-bound) 17:35 18:05
S Ockendon Elan Road (W-bound) 17:36 18:06
S Ockendon Elmdon Road (W-bound) 17:37 18:07
S Ockendon Easington Way (N-bound) 17:37 18:07
S Ockendon Gatehope Drive (S-bound) 17:39 18:09
S Ockendon Garron Lane (S-bound) 17:39 18:09
S Ockendon Stifford Road (W-bound) 17:40 18:10
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) 17:41 18:11
Aveley, opp Park Lane 17:42 18:12
Aveley High Street (W-bound) 17:43 18:13
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) 17:44 18:14
Aveley St Pauls Close (W-bound) 17:45 18:15
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) 17:47 18:17
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) 15:50 16:30 17:48 18:18
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) 15:50 16:30 17:50 18:20
Aveley Shannon Way (S-bound) 15:51 16:31
Purfleet Marlow Avenue (S-bound) 15:55 16:35
Purfleet Tank Hill Road Primary School (S-bound) 15:56 16:36
Purfleet, o/s War Memorial 15:57 16:37
Purfleet Railway Station (E-bound) 15:58 16:38
Purfleet Linnet Way (E-bound) 15:58 16:38
Purfleet Locker Road (E-bound) 16:00 16:40
Purfleet Hutson Terrace (E-bound) 16:02 16:42
Purfleet, on Watts Crescent 16:10 16:50
Operates on Mondays only
Thurrock school days only
Not Fridays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Ensignbus