🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

32 - Booker, ASDA - Micklefield

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Booker - Sands - High Wycombe - Wycombe Marsh - Micklefield

Booker, o/s Asda 06:52 07:22 then every 20 minutes until 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 15:22 then every 20 minutes until 18:22 19:22
Booker, opp Alford Road 06:53 07:23 09:23 15:23 18:23 19:23
Booker, adj Westwood 06:53 07:23 09:23 15:23 18:23 19:23
Booker, adj Holmers Court 06:54 07:24 09:24 15:24 18:24 19:24
Booker, adj Lansdell Avenue 06:55 07:25 09:25 15:25 18:25 19:25
Booker Turnpike Corner West (o/s 210) 06:56 07:26 09:26 15:26 18:26 19:26
Booker Turnpike Corner (o/s 246) 06:56 07:26 09:26 15:26 18:26 19:26
High Wycombe, adj Squirrel Lane 06:57 07:27 09:27 15:27 18:27 19:27
High Wycombe, opp Edmunds Close 06:58 07:28 09:28 15:28 18:28 19:28
High Wycombe, adj Field Road 06:59 07:29 09:29 15:29 18:29 19:29
High Wycombe, adj Mentmore Road 06:59 07:29 09:29 15:29 18:29 19:29
High Wycombe, adj Roundwood Road 07:00 07:30 09:30 15:30 18:30 19:30
High Wycombe New Road (o/s 52) 07:00 07:30 09:30 15:30 18:30 19:30
Sands The Hour Glass PH (o/s 102) 07:02 07:32 09:32 15:32 18:32 19:32
Sands Dashwood Avenue (o/s 198) 07:02 07:32 09:32 15:32 18:32 19:32
High Wycombe, adj Prestwood Close 07:03 07:33 09:33 15:33 18:33 19:33
High Wycombe, opp The Half Moon PH 07:05 07:35 09:35 15:35 18:35 19:35
High Wycombe Oakridge Road (Opp 3) 07:06 07:36 09:36 15:36 18:36 19:36
High Wycombe Green Street (o/s 23) 07:07 07:37 09:37 15:37 18:37 19:37
High Wycombe, adj Cedar Terrace 07:07 07:37 09:37 15:37 18:37 19:37
High Wycombe, opp St John's Church 07:08 07:38 09:38 15:38 18:38 19:38
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:10 07:40 09:40 15:40 18:40 19:40
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:45 15:45 18:45 19:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:46 15:46 18:46 19:46
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:47 07:18 07:48 09:48 15:48 18:48 19:48
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:49 07:20 07:50 09:50 15:50 18:50 19:50
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:51 07:22 07:52 09:52 15:52 18:52 19:52
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 09:52 15:52 18:52 19:52
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:53 07:23 07:53 09:53 15:53 18:53 19:53
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:55 15:55 18:55 19:55
Wycombe Marsh Micklefield Road (o/s 1) 06:55 07:26 07:56 09:56 15:56 18:56 19:56
Micklefield Estate, opp Hawthorne Road 06:56 07:27 07:57 09:57 15:57 18:57 19:57
High Wycombe, adj Misbourne Avenue 06:57 07:28 07:58 09:58 15:58 18:58 19:58
High Wycombe, adj Hennerton Way North 06:57 07:28 07:58 09:58 15:58 18:58 19:58
High Wycombe Brow Of The Hill (opp 65) 06:58 07:29 07:59 09:59 15:59 18:59 19:59
High Wycombe St Hugh's Avenue (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:59 15:59 18:59 19:59
High Wycombe, adj Hennerton Way South 06:59 07:30 08:00 10:00 16:00 19:00 20:00
High Wycombe, opp Horsenden Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 10:00 16:00 19:00 20:00
High Wycombe, opp Gynant Road 07:00 07:31 08:01 10:01 16:01 19:01 20:01
High Wycombe Roebuck Avenue (o/s 6) 07:00 07:31 08:01 10:01 16:01 19:01 20:01
Micklefield Estate, opp Herbert Road South 07:01 07:32 08:02 10:02 16:02 19:02 20:02
Micklefield Estate, adj Buckingham Drive 07:02 07:33 08:03 10:03 16:03 19:03 20:03
Micklefield Estate, opp Ash Hill School 07:03 07:33 08:03 10:03 16:03 19:03 20:03
Micklefield Estate, opp Ashdown Road 07:03 07:34 08:04 10:04 16:04 19:04 20:04
Micklefield Estate, opp Woodside Road 07:04 07:35 08:05 10:05 16:05 19:05 20:05
Micklefield Estate, adj Woodside Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 10:05 16:05 19:05 20:05

Micklefield - Wycombe Marsh - High Wycombe - Sands - Booker

Micklefield Estate, adj Woodside Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 then every 20 minutes until 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 16:08 then every 20 minutes until 18:48 19:08
Micklefield Estate, adj Ashdown Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 10:08 16:08 18:48 19:08
Micklefield Estate, adj Ash Hill School 07:09 07:39 08:09 10:09 16:09 18:49 19:09
Micklefield Estate, opp Buckingham Drive 07:10 07:40 08:10 10:10 16:10 18:50 19:10
Micklefield Estate, adj Herbert Road South 07:11 07:41 08:11 10:11 16:11 18:51 19:11
Micklefield Estate, adj Hawthorne Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 10:13 16:13 18:53 19:13
Wycombe Marsh Micklefield Road (o/s 6) 07:14 07:44 08:14 10:14 16:14 18:54 19:14
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 07:15 07:45 08:15 10:15 16:15 18:55 19:15
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 07:16 07:46 08:16 10:16 16:16 18:56 19:16
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 10:17 16:17 18:57 19:17
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 07:19 07:49 08:19 10:19 16:19 18:59 19:19
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 07:20 07:50 08:20 10:20 16:20 19:00 19:20
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 07:23 07:53 08:23 10:23 16:23 19:03 19:23
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 07:25 07:55 08:25 10:25 16:25 19:05 19:25
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:27 07:57 08:27 10:27 16:27 19:07 19:27
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 15) 07:32 08:02 08:32 10:32 16:32 19:12 19:32
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 07:33 08:03 08:33 10:33 16:33 19:13 19:34
High Wycombe, opp Cedar Terrace 07:34 08:04 08:34 10:34 16:34 19:14 19:35
High Wycombe Green Street (o/s 84) 07:35 08:05 08:35 10:35 16:35 19:15 19:36
High Wycombe Oakridge Road (o/s 17) 07:36 08:06 08:36 10:36 16:36 19:16 19:36
High Wycombe, adj The Half Moon PH 07:37 08:07 08:37 10:37 16:37 19:17 19:37
High Wycombe, opp Prestwood Close 07:38 08:08 08:38 10:38 16:38 19:18 19:38
Sands, adj Dashwood Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:39 10:39 16:39 19:19 19:40
Sands, opp The Hour Glass PH 07:40 08:10 08:40 10:40 16:40 19:20 19:40
High Wycombe New Road (opp 56) 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:41 16:41 19:21 19:41
High Wycombe, opp Roundwood Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 10:41 16:41 19:21 19:42
High Wycombe, opp Mentmore Road 07:42 08:12 08:42 10:42 16:42 19:22 19:43
High Wycombe, opp Field Road 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:43 16:43 19:23 19:43
High Wycombe, adj Edmunds Close 07:43 08:13 08:43 10:43 16:43 19:23 19:44
High Wycombe, opp Squirrel Lane 07:44 08:14 08:44 10:44 16:44 19:24 19:45
Booker Turnpike Corner (o/s 195) 07:45 08:15 08:45 10:45 16:45 19:25 19:46
Booker, adj Nancy Hall Court 07:46 08:16 08:46 10:46 16:46 19:26 19:47
Cressex John Hall Way (E-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 10:47 16:47 19:27 19:48
Cressex, o/s Empire Cinema 07:48 08:18 08:48 10:48 16:48 19:28 19:48
Booker, o/s Asda 07:50 08:20 08:50 10:50 16:50 19:30 19:50
Booker, opp Alford Road 19:52
Booker, adj Westwood 19:53
Booker, adj Holmers Court 19:53

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks