Bus Times

32 - Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Strood Green - Dorking - Guildford

Strood Green, on Tynedale Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Strood Green, opp Wellhouse Lane 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Strood Green, adj Glenfield Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Brockham, opp Oakdene Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Brockham, opp Christ Church 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brockham, opp Kiln Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Brockham, adj The Avenue 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Brockham Lane (adj) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Brockham, adj Castle Gardens 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Dorking, opp Watermill Inn 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Dorking, opp Cemetery 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop F) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dorking Moores Road (Stop H) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Dorking The White Horse (Stop K) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dorking South Street (Stop P) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop S) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Dorking Vincent Lane (N-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Dorking, adj Glebe Road 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Dorking, opp Sondes Place Drive 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Westcott, opp Milton Court 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Westcott, adj Milton Avenue 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Dorking, adj Broomfield Park 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Westcott, adj Parsonage Lane 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Westcott, opp Balchins Lane 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Wotton Hatch (o/s) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Wotton, adj Manor Farm 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Abinger Hammer The Crossways (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Abinger Hammer, opp Abinger Hall Lodge 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Abinger Hammer, adj Paddington Farm 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Abinger Hammer, opp Clockhouse 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Gomshall Railway Station (opp) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Gomshall, o/s The Compasses 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Gomshall, adj Queen Street 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Shere, o/s Medical Centre 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Shere, opp Village Hall 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Shere, opp Upper Lodge 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Albury, opp Silent Pool 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Albury, adj Park Gates 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Albury, adj Weston Lodge 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Albury, opp The Drummond 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Albury, opp Water Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Albury, opp Surrey Hills 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Chilworth, opp Longfrey Farm 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Chilworth Railway Station (o/s) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Chilworth, opp Blacksmith Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Chilworth, adj Village Hall 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Chilworth, opp Chantry Road 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Chilworth, opp Hornhatch 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Wonersh Common Rice's Corner (SW-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Shalford, adj Christmas Hill 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Shalford Railway Station (opp) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Shalford, opp Orchard Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Shalford, adj St Marys Church 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Guildford, opp Pilgrims Way 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Guildford, opp Great Quarry 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Guildford Millbrook (Stop K) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01

Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 4) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Guildford Millbrook (Stop J) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Guildford, adj Great Quarry 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Guildford, adj Pilgrims Way 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Shalford, opp St Marys Church 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Shalford, adj Orchard Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Shalford Railway Station (adj) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Shalford, opp Christmas Hill 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Wonersh Common Rice's Corner (SE-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Chilworth, adj Hornhatch 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Chilworth, adj Chantry Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Chilworth, opp Village Hall 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Chilworth, adj Blacksmith Lane 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Chilworth Railway Station (opp) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Chilworth, adj Longfrey Farm 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Albury, adj Surrey Hills 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Albury, adj Water Lane 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Albury, o/s The Drummond 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Albury, opp Weston Lodge 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Albury, opp Park Gates 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Albury, adj Silent Pool 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Shere, adj Upper Lodge 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Shere, o/s Village Hall 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Shere, opp Medical Centre 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Gomshall, opp Queen Street 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Gomshall, opp The Compasses 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Gomshall Railway Station (adj) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Abinger Hammer, adj Clockhouse 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Abinger Hammer, opp Paddington Farm 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Abinger Hammer, o/s Abinger Hall Lodge 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Abinger Hammer The Crossways (E-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Wotton, opp Manor Farm 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Wotton Hatch (opp) 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Westcott, adj Balchins Lane 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Westcott, opp Parsonage Lane 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Dorking, opp Broomfield Park 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Westcott, opp Milton Avenue 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Westcott, adj Milton Court 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
Dorking, adj Sondes Place Drive 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Dorking, opp Glebe Road 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Dorking West Street (Stop Q) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Dorking The White Horse (Stop N) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Dorking Moores Road (Stop J) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop G) 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pippbrook, opp Spital Heath 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Dorking, adj Pixham Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Dorking, adj Watermill Inn 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Brockham, opp Castle Gardens 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Brockham Lane (S-bound) 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Brockham, opp The Avenue 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Brockham, adj Kiln Lane 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brockham, adj Christ Church 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Brockham, adj Oakdene Road 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Strood Green, opp Glenfield Road 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Strood Green, on Tynedale Road 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey