Bus Times

32 - Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green - Redhill

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Guildford - Dorking - Strood Green - Redhill

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:15 08:30 then hourly until 12:30 13:30 14:15 14:55 16:05 17:35
Guildford Millbrook (Stop J) 07:16 08:31 12:31 13:31 14:16 14:56 16:06 17:36
Guildford, adj Great Quarry 07:17 08:32 12:32 13:32 14:17 14:57 16:07 17:37
Guildford, adj Pilgrims Way 07:19 08:34 12:34 13:34 14:19 14:59 16:09 17:39
Shalford, opp St Marys Church 07:20 08:35 12:35 13:35 14:20 15:00 16:10 17:40
Shalford, adj Orchard Road 07:22 08:37 12:37 13:37 14:22 15:02 16:12 17:42
Shalford Railway Station (adj) 07:23 08:38 12:38 13:38 14:23 15:03 16:13 17:43
Shalford, opp Christmas Hill 07:23 08:38 12:38 13:38 14:23 15:03 16:13 17:43
Wonersh Common Rice's Corner (SE-bound) 07:25 08:40 12:40 13:40 14:25 15:05 16:15 17:45
Chilworth, adj Hornhatch 06:45 07:25 08:40 12:40 13:40 14:25 15:05 16:15 17:45
Chilworth, adj Chantry Road 06:45 07:26 08:41 12:41 13:41 14:26 15:06 16:16 17:46
Chilworth, opp Village Hall 06:45 07:26 08:41 12:41 13:41 14:26 15:06 16:16 17:46
Chilworth, adj Blacksmith Lane 06:46 07:27 08:42 12:42 13:42 14:27 15:07 16:17 17:47
Chilworth Railway Station (opp) 06:47 07:28 08:43 12:43 13:43 14:28 15:08 16:18 17:48
Chilworth, adj Longfrey Farm 06:48 07:29 08:44 12:44 13:44 14:29 15:09 16:19 17:49
Albury, adj Surrey Hills 06:49 07:30 08:45 12:45 13:45 14:30 15:10 16:20 17:50
Albury, adj Water Lane 06:50 07:31 08:46 12:46 13:46 14:31 15:11 16:21 17:51
Albury, o/s The Drummond 06:51 07:32 08:47 12:47 13:47 14:32 15:12 16:22 17:52
Albury, opp Weston Lodge 06:51 07:32 08:47 12:47 13:47 14:32 15:12 16:22 17:52
Albury, opp Park Gates 06:52 07:33 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:33 15:13 16:23 17:53
Albury, adj Silent Pool 06:53 07:35 08:50 12:50 13:50 14:35 15:15 16:25 17:55
Shere, adj Upper Lodge 06:55 07:37 08:51 12:51 13:51 14:36 15:16 16:26 17:56
Shere, o/s Village Hall 06:56 07:39 08:53 12:53 13:53 14:38 15:18 16:28 17:58
Shere, opp Medical Centre 06:56 07:39 08:53 12:53 13:53 14:38 15:18 16:28 17:58
Gomshall, opp Queen Street 06:57 07:41 08:55 12:55 13:55 14:40 15:20 16:30 18:00
Gomshall, opp The Compasses 06:58 07:42 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:41 15:21 16:31 18:01
Gomshall Railway Station (adj) 06:58 07:42 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:41 15:21 16:31 18:01
Abinger Hammer, adj Clockhouse 07:00 07:44 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:43 15:23 16:33 18:03
Abinger Hammer Felday Road (S-bound) 07:45
Sutton Abinger, opp Rad Lane 07:46
Sutton Abinger, opp Hoe Lane 07:47
Sutton Abinger, adj Water Lane 07:48
Sutton Abinger, opp Woodhouse Lane 07:49
Holmbury St Mary, adj Felday Houses 07:50
Holmbury St Mary Horsham Road (SW-bound) 07:51
Holmbury St Mary, opp Royal Oak 07:52
Holmbury St Mary, opp Holmbury Hill Road 07:52
Holmbury St Mary, opp Pitland Street 07:52
Holmbury St Mary Pasture Wood Road (E-bound) 07:53
Holmbury St Mary, adj Belmont School 07:54
Abinger Hammer, opp Paddington Farm 07:00 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:43 15:23 16:33 18:03
Abinger Common Feldmore Corner (N-bound) 07:54
Abinger Common Abinger Corner (N-bound) 07:56
Abinger Hammer, o/s Abinger Hall Lodge 07:01 08:59 12:59 13:59 14:44 15:24 16:34 18:04
Abinger Common, opp Friday Street 07:57
Abinger Hammer The Crossways (E-bound) 07:02 09:00 13:00 14:00 14:45 15:25 16:35 18:05
Abinger Common Hollow Lane (N-bound) 07:59
Wotton, opp Manor Farm 07:04 08:02 09:02 13:02 14:02 14:47 15:27 16:37 18:07
Wotton Hatch (opp) 07:04 08:02 09:02 13:02 14:02 14:47 15:27 16:37 18:07
Westcott, adj Balchins Lane 07:06 08:04 09:04 13:04 14:04 14:49 15:29 16:39 18:09
Westcott, opp Parsonage Lane 07:07 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 14:50 15:30 16:40 18:10
Dorking, opp Broomfield Park 07:07 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 14:50 15:30 16:41 18:10
Westcott, opp Milton Avenue 07:08 08:06 09:06 13:06 14:06 14:51 15:30 16:42 18:11
Westcott, adj Milton Court 07:10 08:08 09:07 13:07 14:07 14:52 15:31 16:44 18:12
Dorking, adj Sondes Place Drive 07:12 08:10 09:08 13:08 14:08 14:53 15:33 16:47 18:13
Dorking, opp Glebe Road 07:13 08:11 09:09 13:09 14:09 14:54 15:33 16:48 18:14
Dorking West Street (Stop Q) 07:14 08:12 09:10 13:10 14:10 14:55 15:34 16:50 18:15
Dorking South Street (Stop P) 15:34
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop S) 15:35
Dorking Vincent Lane (N-bound) 15:40
Dorking The White Horse (Stop N) 08:14 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:52 16:52
Dorking The White Horse (Stop N) 07:16 08:17 09:15 13:15 14:15 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:16
Dorking Moores Road (Stop J) 07:16 08:17 09:15 13:15 14:15 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:16
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop G) 07:17 08:18 09:16 13:16 14:16 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:17
Dorking Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:20 08:21 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20
Pippbrook Deepdene Avenue (Stop E) 07:20 08:21 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:20
Pippbrook, opp Spital Heath 07:21 08:22 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:21
Dorking, adj Pixham Lane 07:22 08:22 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:21
Dorking, adj Watermill Inn 07:22 08:23 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:22
Brockham, opp Castle Gardens 07:23 08:24 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:23
Brockham Lane (S-bound) 07:25 08:26 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:25
Brockham, opp The Avenue 07:26 08:26 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:25
Brockham, adj Kiln Lane 07:27 08:27 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:26
Brockham, adj Christ Church 07:28 08:28 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:27
Brockham, adj Oakdene Road 07:29 08:29 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:28
Strood Green, opp Glenfield Road 07:30 08:30 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:29
Strood Green, on Tynedale Road 07:31 08:31 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:30
Strood Green, opp Wellhouse Lane 07:31 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:10 16:10 17:10
Strood Green, adj Glenfield Road 07:31 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:10 16:10 17:10
Brockham, opp Oakdene Road 07:32 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:11 16:11 17:11
Brockham, opp Christ Church 07:33 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:12 16:12 17:12
Brockham, opp Kiln Lane 07:34 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:13 16:13 17:13
Brockham, opp Nutwood Avenue 07:35 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:14 16:14 17:14
Betchworth, adj Post Office 07:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:16 16:16 17:16
Betchworth, opp The Street 07:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:16 16:16 17:16
Betchworth, adj The Red Lion 07:38 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:17 16:17 17:17
Betchworth, opp Sandy Lane 07:38 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:17 16:17 17:17
Buckland, opp St Mary Church 07:40 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:19 16:19 17:19
Buckland, opp The Pheasant 07:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:21 16:21 17:21
Buckland, adj Chesterfield Park 07:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:21 16:21 17:21
Reigate Heath Buckland Corner (SE-bound) 07:43 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:22 16:22 17:22
Reigate Heath (opp) 07:45 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:24 16:24 17:24
Reigate, adj Evesham Road 07:46 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:25 16:25 17:25
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 07:47 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:26 16:26 17:26
Reigate Bancroft Road (Stop I) 07:48 09:46 13:46 14:46 16:27 17:27
Reigate The Old Bus Garage (Stop K) 07:49 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:28 17:28
Reigate West Road (E-bound) 07:49 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:28 17:28
Reigate, adj Chart Lane Hall 07:50 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:29 17:29
Reigate, adj Chartfield Road 07:50 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:29 17:29
Reigate, adj High Trees Road 07:51 09:49 13:49 14:49 16:30 17:30
Mead Vale, opp The Old Oak 07:53 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:32 17:32
Mead Vale, opp Abinger Drive 07:54 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:33 17:33
Redhill Fountain Road (E-bound) 07:56 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:34 17:34
Earlswood, adj Flying Scud 07:57 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:35 17:35
Earlswood Railway Station (Stop C) 07:58 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:36 17:36
Earlswood, after Earlsbrook Road 07:59 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:37 17:37
Earlswood School (opp) 08:00 14:57 16:38 17:38
Earlswood Emlyn Road (S-bound) 09:56 13:56
Earlswood, adj Althorne Road 09:57 13:57
Reigate Heath, opp The Roe Deer 15:30
Reigate Heath, opp Lorian Drive 15:31
Reigate Wray Common (NE-bound) 15:32
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 15:37
Earlswood Brambletye Park Road (NE-bound) 09:57 13:57
Redhill Carlton Road (E-bound) 15:42
Earlswood, opp Brambletye School 09:58 13:58
Earlswood, adj Knighton Road 09:58 13:58
Earlswood Hooley Lane (NW-bound) 09:59 13:59
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 15:44
Redhill Redstone Hollow (N-bound) 08:02 10:00 14:00 14:59 16:40 17:40
Redhill, opp Palmer Close 08:03 10:01 14:01 15:00 16:41 17:41
Redhill Railway Station (adj) 08:06 10:03 14:03 15:02 16:43 17:43
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 08:08 10:04 14:04 15:04 15:50 16:45 17:45
Redhill, adj Linkfield Lane 08:13
Redhill Carlton Road (W-bound) 08:15
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 08:21
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Redhill - Strood Green - Dorking - Guildford

Redhill, o/s St Bede's School then hourly until 15:37
Redhill Carlton Road (E-bound) 15:42
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 15:44
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 15:50
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 07:30 09:12 10:10 14:10 15:08 15:53 17:10 18:10
Redhill, adj Palmer Close 07:33 09:15 10:12 14:12 15:11 15:56 17:13 18:13
Redhill Redstone Hollow (S-bound) 07:34 09:15 10:13 14:13 15:12 15:57 17:14 18:14
Earlswood Hooley Lane (SE-bound) 07:35 09:16 10:13 14:13 15:13 15:58 17:15 18:15
Earlswood School (adj) 07:35 09:17 15:13 15:58 17:15 18:15
Earlswood, opp Knighton Road 10:14 14:14
Earlswood, adj Brambletye School 10:14 14:14
Earlswood Brambletye Park Road (SW-bound) 10:16 14:16
Earlswood, opp Althorne Road 10:16 14:16
Earlswood Emlyn Road (N-bound) 10:17 14:17
Earlswood, before Earlsbrook Road 07:36 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:14 15:59 17:16 18:16
Earlswood Railway Station (Stop D) 07:38 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:16 16:01 17:18 18:18
Earlswood, opp Flying Scud 07:38 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:16 16:01 17:18 18:18
Redhill Fountain Road (SW-bound) 07:39 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:17 16:02 17:19 18:19
Mead Vale, adj Abinger Drive 07:41 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:18 16:03 17:20 18:20
Mead Vale, nr The Old Oak 07:43 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:20 16:05 17:22 18:22
Reigate, opp High Trees Road 07:44 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:21 16:06 17:23 18:23
Reigate, opp Chartfield Road 07:45 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:22 16:07 17:24 18:24
Reigate, opp Chart Lane Hall 07:46 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:23 16:08 17:25 18:25
Reigate West Road (W-bound) 07:47 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:23 16:08 17:25 18:25
Reigate The Old Bus Garage (Stop L) 07:48 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:24 16:09 17:26 18:26
Reigate Lesbourne Road (Stop J) 07:48 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:25 16:10 17:27 18:27
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 07:49 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:25 16:10 17:27 18:27
Reigate High Street (Stop F) 07:51 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:27 16:12 17:29 18:29
Reigate, opp Evesham Road 07:51 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:27 16:12 17:29 18:29
Reigate Heath (adj) 07:53 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:29 16:14 17:31 18:31
Reigate Heath Buckland Corner (NW-bound) 07:54 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:30 16:15 17:32 18:32
Buckland, opp Chesterfield Park 07:55 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:31 16:16 17:33 18:33
Buckland, o/s The Pheasant 07:55 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:31 16:16 17:33 18:33
Buckland, nr St Mary Church 07:57 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:33 16:18 17:35 18:35
Betchworth, adj Sandy Lane 07:59 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:35 16:20 17:37 18:37
Betchworth, opp The Red Lion 07:59 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:35 16:20 17:37 18:37
Betchworth, adj The Street 08:00 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:36 16:21 17:38 18:38
Betchworth, opp Post Office 08:01 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:37 16:22 17:39 18:39
Brockham, adj Nutwood Avenue 08:02 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:38 16:23 17:40 18:40
Brockham, adj Christ Church 08:04 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:40 16:25 17:42 18:42
Brockham, adj Oakdene Road 08:05 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:41 16:26 17:43 18:43
Strood Green, opp Glenfield Road 08:06 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:42 16:27 17:44 18:44
Strood Green, on Tynedale Road 07:00 08:07 09:20 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:43 16:28 17:45 18:45
Strood Green, opp Wellhouse Lane 07:00 08:07 09:20 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:43 16:28 17:45 18:45
Strood Green, adj Glenfield Road 07:00 08:07 09:20 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:43 16:28 17:45 18:45
Brockham, opp Oakdene Road 07:01 08:08 09:21 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:44 16:29 17:46 18:46
Brockham, opp Christ Church 07:03 08:10 09:23 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:46 16:31 17:48 18:48
Brockham, opp Kiln Lane 07:03 08:10 09:23 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:46 16:31 17:48 18:48
Brockham, adj The Avenue 07:04 08:11 09:24 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:47 16:32 17:49 18:49
Brockham Lane (adj) 07:05 08:12 09:25 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:48 16:33 17:50 18:50
Brockham, adj Castle Gardens 07:06 08:13 09:26 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:49 16:34 17:51 18:51
Dorking, opp Watermill Inn 07:08 08:15 09:28 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:51 16:36 17:53 18:53
Dorking, opp Cemetery 07:08 08:15 09:28 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:51 16:36 17:53 18:53
Dorking Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:10 08:17 09:30 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:53 16:38 17:55 18:55
Pippbrook Deepdene Avenue (Stop E) 07:11 08:18 09:31 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:54 16:39 17:56 18:56
Pippbrook Council Offices (Stop F) 07:12 08:19 09:32 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:55 16:40 17:57 18:57
Dorking Moores Road (Stop H) 07:12 08:19 09:32 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:55 16:40 17:57 18:57
Dorking The White Horse (Stop K) 10:00 11:00 15:00 15:57 16:42 17:59 18:59
Dorking The White Horse (Stop K) 07:14 08:21 09:34 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:00 16:46 18:00 19:00
Dorking South Street (Stop P) 07:14 08:22 09:34 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:00 16:46 18:00 19:00
Dorking Townfield Court (Stop S) 07:15 08:24 09:35 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:01 16:47 18:01 19:01
Dorking Vincent Lane (N-bound) 07:15 08:25 09:35 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:01 16:47 18:01 19:01
Dorking, adj Glebe Road 07:16 08:26 09:36 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:02 16:48 18:02 19:02
Dorking, opp Sondes Place Drive 07:16 08:27 09:36 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:02 16:48 18:02 19:02
Westcott, opp Milton Court 07:18 08:30 09:38 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:04 16:50 18:04 19:04
Westcott, adj Milton Avenue 07:19 08:33 09:39 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:05 16:51 18:05 19:05
Dorking, adj Broomfield Park 07:19 08:33 09:39 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:05 16:51 18:05 19:05
Westcott, adj Parsonage Lane 07:20 08:35 09:40 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:06 16:52 18:06 19:06
Westcott, opp Balchins Lane 07:20 08:35 09:40 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:06 16:52 18:06 19:06
Wotton Hatch (o/s) 07:22 08:37 09:42 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:08 16:54 18:08 19:08
Wotton, adj Manor Farm 07:23 08:38 09:43 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:09 16:55 18:09 19:09
Abinger Common Hollow Lane (S-bound) 16:11
Abinger Hammer The Crossways (W-bound) 07:24 08:39 09:44 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:56 18:10 19:10
Abinger Common, adj Friday Street 16:14
Abinger Common Abinger Corner (S-bound) 16:14
Abinger Hammer, opp Abinger Hall Lodge 07:25 08:40 09:45 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:57 18:11 19:11
Abinger Common Feldmore Corner (S-bound) 16:16
Abinger Hammer, adj Paddington Farm 07:26 08:41 09:46 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:58 18:12 19:12
Holmbury St Mary, opp Belmont School 16:16
Holmbury St Mary Pasture Wood Road (W-bound) 16:17
Holmbury St Mary, adj Pitland Street 16:18
Holmbury St Mary, adj Holmbury Hill Road 16:18
Holmbury St Mary, adj Royal Oak 16:19
Holmbury St Mary Horsham Road (NE-bound) 16:19
Holmbury St Mary, opp Felday Houses 16:20
Sutton Abinger, adj Woodhouse Lane 16:21
Sutton Abinger, opp Water Lane 16:23
Sutton Abinger, adj Hoe Lane 16:24
Sutton Abinger, adj Rad Lane 16:25
Abinger Hammer Felday Road (N-bound) 16:26
Abinger Hammer, opp Clockhouse 07:27 08:42 09:47 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:28 16:59 18:13 19:13
Gomshall Railway Station (opp) 07:28 08:45 09:48 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:29 17:00 18:14 19:14
Gomshall, o/s The Compasses 07:29 08:46 09:49 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:30 17:01 18:15 19:15
Gomshall, adj Queen Street 07:29 08:46 09:49 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:30 17:01 18:15 19:15
Shere, o/s Medical Centre 07:31 08:47 09:51 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:31 17:02 18:17 19:17
Shere, opp Village Hall 07:32 08:48 09:52 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:32 17:03 18:18 19:18
Shere, opp Upper Lodge 07:32 08:48 09:52 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:32 17:03 18:18 19:18
Albury, opp Silent Pool 07:34 08:50 09:54 10:24 11:24 15:24 16:34 17:05 18:20 19:20
Albury, adj Park Gates 07:35 08:51 09:55 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:35 17:06 18:21 19:21
Albury, adj Weston Lodge 07:36 08:52 09:56 10:26 11:26 15:26 16:36 17:07 18:22 19:22
Albury, opp The Drummond 07:37 08:53 09:57 10:27 11:27 15:27 16:37 17:08 18:23 19:23
Albury, opp Water Lane 07:37 08:53 09:57 10:27 11:27 15:27 16:37 17:08 18:23 19:23
Albury, opp Surrey Hills 07:38 08:54 09:58 10:28 11:28 15:28 16:38 17:09 18:24 19:24
Chilworth, opp Longfrey Farm 07:40 08:56 10:00 10:30 11:30 15:30 16:40 17:11 18:26 19:26
Chilworth Railway Station (o/s) 07:41 08:57 10:01 10:31 11:31 15:31 16:41 17:12 18:27 19:27
Chilworth, opp Blacksmith Lane 07:41 08:57 10:01 10:31 11:31 15:31 16:41 17:12 18:27 19:27
Chilworth, adj Village Hall 07:42 08:58 10:02 10:32 11:32 15:32 16:42 17:13 18:28 19:27
Chilworth, opp Chantry Road 07:43 08:58 10:02 10:32 11:32 15:32 16:42 17:13 18:28 19:28
Chilworth, opp Hornhatch 07:44 08:59 10:03 10:33 11:33 15:33 16:43 17:14 18:29 19:28
Wonersh Common Rice's Corner (SW-bound) 07:44 08:59 10:03 10:33 11:33 15:33 16:43 17:14 18:29 19:29
Shalford, adj Christmas Hill 07:46 09:01 10:05 10:35 11:35 15:35 16:45 17:16 18:31
Shalford Railway Station (opp) 07:48 09:02 10:06 10:36 11:36 15:36 16:46 17:17 18:32
Shalford, opp Orchard Road 07:49 09:03 10:07 10:37 11:37 15:37 16:47 17:18 18:33
Shalford, adj St Marys Church 07:51 09:04 10:08 10:38 11:38 15:38 16:49 17:20 18:34
Guildford, opp Pilgrims Way 07:55 09:07 10:10 10:40 11:40 15:40 16:51 17:22 18:36
Guildford, opp Great Quarry 07:58 09:09 10:11 10:41 11:41 15:41 16:53 17:24 18:37
Guildford Millbrook (Stop K) 08:00 09:10 10:12 10:42 11:42 15:42 16:55 17:26 18:38
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:14 10:44 11:44 15:44 16:57 17:28 18:40
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Compass Travel