Bus Times

32 - Hanley - Cheadle - Tean - Uttoxeter

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Uttoxeter - Tean - Cheadle - Hanley

Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:04 08:00 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 13:53 15:15 16:38 17:24 18:24 19:54
Uttoxeter, opp Wellington Inn 07:04 08:00 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 13:53 15:15 16:38 17:24 18:24 19:54
The Wharf, nr The Fire Station 07:05 08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 13:54 15:16 16:39 17:25 18:25 19:55
Uttoxeter, adj House no. 1 07:06 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:55 15:17 16:40 17:26 18:26 19:56
The Wharf, adj Stanley Crescent 07:06 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:55 15:17 16:40 17:26 18:26 19:56
Stramshall, opp Broomyclose Lane 07:09 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 13:58 15:20 16:43 17:29 18:29 19:59
Stramshall, opp Hare & Hounds PH 07:10 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:59 15:21 16:44 17:30 18:30 20:00
Stramshall, adj Poppits Lane 07:10 08:06 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 13:59 15:21 16:44 17:30 18:30 20:00
Beamhurst, opp The Chapel House 07:12 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:01 15:23 16:46 17:32 18:32 20:02
Beamhurst, adj The Cock Inn 07:13 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:02 15:24 16:47 17:33 18:33 20:03
Fole, adj Co-op Dairy 07:16 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:05 15:27 16:50 17:36 18:36 20:06
Checkley, adj Green Park 07:17 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:06 15:28 16:51 17:37 18:37 20:07
Checkley, adj Cranberry Avenue 07:19 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:08 15:30 16:53 17:39 18:39 20:09
Lower Tean, opp Teanhurst Road 07:20 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:09 15:31 16:54 17:40 18:40 20:10
Lower Tean, adj Dog & Partridge PH 07:21 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:10 15:32 16:55 17:41 18:41 20:11
Upper Tean, opp Post Office 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:12 15:34 16:57 17:43 18:43 20:13
Upper Tean, adj Cross Keys PH 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:12 15:35 16:57 17:43 18:43 20:13
Upper Tean, opp Wentlows Road 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:13 15:37 16:58 17:44 18:44 20:14
Upper Tean, opp Tenford Lane 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:14 15:38 16:59 17:45 18:45 20:15
Upper Tean, adj Water Works 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:14 15:39 16:59 17:45 18:45 20:15
Mobberley, adj Huntley Lane 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:15 15:41 17:00 17:46 18:46 20:16
Mobberley, opp The Crown PH 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:16 15:42 17:00 17:46 18:46 20:16
Cheadle, adj Dandillion Avenue 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:17 15:45 17:02 17:48 18:48 20:18
Cheadle, adj Master Potter PH 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:18 15:46 17:02 17:48 18:48 20:18
Cheadle, adj Station Road 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:19 15:48 17:03 17:49 18:49 20:19
Cheadle, adj St Giles School 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:20 15:49 17:04 17:50 18:50 20:20
Cheadle, adj Charles Street 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:21 15:51 17:05 17:51 18:51 20:21
Cheadle, opp Oak Street 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:21 15:51 17:05 17:51 18:51 20:21
Cheadle, opp Royal Oak Hotel 05:47 06:12 07:03 07:23 07:33 08:08 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:32 15:53 16:32 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:52 20:22
Cheadle, nr Prince George Street 05:49 06:14 07:05 07:25 07:35 08:10 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:34 15:55 16:34 17:08 17:28 17:54 18:54 20:24
Cheadle, adj Highfield Avenue 05:50 06:15 07:06 07:26 07:36 08:11 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:35 15:56 16:35 17:09 17:29 17:55 18:55 20:25
Hammersley Hayes, opp Donkey Lane 05:50 06:15 07:06 07:26 07:36 08:11 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:35 15:56 16:35 17:09 17:29 17:55 18:55 20:25
Cheadle, nr Foxfield Close 05:51 06:16 07:07 07:27 07:37 08:12 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:36 15:57 16:36 17:10 17:30 17:56 18:56 20:26
Kingsley Holt, opp Blacksmiths Arms PH 05:53 06:18 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:16 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:38 17:12 17:32 17:58 18:58 20:28
Kingsley Holt, opp Lions & Hounds PH 05:54 06:19 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:16 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:01 16:39 17:13 17:33 17:59 18:59 20:29
Kingsley, opp Haste Hill Avenue 05:55 06:20 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:18 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:03 16:40 17:14 17:34 18:00 19:00 20:30
Kingsley, adj Royal Oak PH 05:56 06:21 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:19 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:43 16:04 16:41 17:15 17:35 18:01 19:01 20:31
Kingsley, adj Johnson Crescent 05:57 06:22 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:20 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:05 16:42 17:16 17:36 18:02 19:02 20:32
Kingsley Moor, opp Hollins Lane 05:58 06:23 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:22 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:07 16:44 17:17 17:38 18:03 19:03 20:33
Kingsley Moor, opp Old Chapel 05:59 06:24 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:23 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:08 16:45 17:18 17:39 18:04 19:04 20:34
Kingsley Moor, adj Waggon & Horses PH 06:00 06:25 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:23 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:08 16:46 17:19 17:40 18:05 19:05 20:35
Kingsley Moor, opp Greenhead 06:00 06:25 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:24 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:09 16:46 17:19 17:40 18:05 19:05 20:35
Blakeley Lane, opp East View 06:01 06:26 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:25 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:10 16:47 17:20 17:41 18:06 19:06 20:36
Blakeley Lane, opp Leek Road 06:01 06:26 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:25 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:10 16:48 17:20 17:42 18:06 19:06 20:36
Cellarhead, adj Somerset View 06:03 06:28 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:27 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:12 16:50 17:22 17:44 18:08 19:08 20:38
Cellarhead, nr Crossroads 06:04 06:29 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:28 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:13 16:51 17:23 17:45 18:09 19:09 20:39
Cellarhead, opp Moorside High School 06:04 06:29 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:29 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:14 16:51 17:23 17:45 18:09 19:09 20:39
Cellarhead, opp Southlowe Road 06:04 06:29 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:29 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:14 16:52 17:23 17:46 18:09 19:09 20:39
Werrington, nr Rownall Road 06:05 06:30 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:30 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:15 16:53 17:24 17:47 18:10 19:10 20:40
Werrington, opp Post Office 06:06 06:31 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:31 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:16 16:54 17:25 17:48 18:11 19:11 20:41
Washerwall, adj St Philips Church 06:07 06:32 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:32 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:17 16:55 17:25 17:49 18:11 19:11 20:41
Werrington, adj Clough Lane 06:08 06:34 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:34 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:18 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:12 19:12 20:42
Ash Bank Hotel (adj) 06:09 06:35 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:35 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:19 16:56 17:27 17:51 18:13 19:13 20:43
Ash Bank Road (o/s 148) 06:10 06:36 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:36 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:59 16:20 16:57 17:28 17:53 18:14 19:14 20:44
Ash Bank Road (adj 72) 06:11 06:37 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:37 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:21 16:58 17:29 17:54 18:15 19:15 20:45
Ash Bank Road (adj 38) 06:12 06:38 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:38 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:21 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:15 19:15 20:45
Townsend, opp Brookhouse Lane 06:13 06:40 07:35 07:55 08:04 08:39 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:22 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:16 19:16 20:46
Townsend, adj Corneville Road 06:14 06:41 07:36 07:56 08:05 08:40 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:23 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:16 19:16 20:46
Townsend, opp Eaves Lane 06:14 06:42 07:37 07:57 08:06 08:41 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 14:53 15:33 16:03 16:24 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:17 19:17 20:47
Bucknall, opp Central Avenue 06:16 06:44 07:39 07:59 08:08 08:42 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:25 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:18 19:18 20:48
Bucknall, adj Winston Place 06:17 06:45 07:40 08:00 08:09 08:43 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:26 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:19 19:19 20:49
Bucknall, adj Trent Bridge 06:18 06:46 07:41 08:01 08:10 08:45 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 14:56 15:36 16:06 16:27 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:20 19:20 20:50
Bucknall, opp New Finney Gardens 06:18 06:47 07:42 08:02 08:11 08:45 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:20 19:20 20:50
Hanley, opp Somerset Road 06:20 06:49 07:44 08:04 08:13 08:47 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:38 16:08 16:29 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:21 19:21 20:51
Hanley, adj Wellington Road 06:21 06:50 07:45 08:05 08:14 08:48 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:22 19:22 20:52
Hanley, adj Potteries Way 06:22 06:51 07:46 08:06 08:15 08:49 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:10 16:31 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:22 19:22 20:52
Hanley, adj stop J1 06:24 06:54 07:49 08:09 08:18 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:33 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:24 19:24 20:54
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 06:25 06:55 07:50 08:10 08:19 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:13 16:34 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:25 19:25 20:55
Runs during school holidays except Bank Holidays Runs during school holidays except Bank Holidays Runs during school holidays except Bank Holidays

Hanley - Cheadle - Tean - Uttoxeter

Hanley Bus Station (stand C) 06:34 07:09 07:34 08:24 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 19:00
Hanley, adj St Ann Street 06:36 07:12 07:37 08:26 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:11 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:57 19:02
Hanley, adj Somerset Road 06:37 07:12 07:38 08:27 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:12 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 19:02
Hanley, opp Ivy House Road 06:37 07:13 07:38 08:27 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:12 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 19:03
Bucknall, adj New Finney Gardens 06:38 07:13 07:39 08:28 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:13 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 19:03
Bucknall, opp Trent Bridge 06:38 07:14 07:40 08:28 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:14 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:00 19:04
Bucknall, adj Northfleet Street 06:39 07:14 07:40 08:29 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:14 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:01 19:04
Bucknall, adj Central Avenue 06:39 07:15 07:41 08:29 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:15 15:56 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:02 19:05
Bucknall, adj Chapel Street 06:40 07:16 07:42 08:30 09:04 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:16 15:57 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:02 19:05
Townsend, adj Eaves Lane 06:41 07:17 07:43 08:31 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:17 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:03 19:06
Townsend, adj Jessica Grove 06:41 07:18 07:44 08:31 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:18 15:59 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:04 19:07
Townsend, adj Brookhouse Lane 06:42 07:18 07:44 08:32 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:18 16:00 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:05 19:07
Ash Bank Road (o/s 19) 06:42 07:19 07:45 08:32 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:19 16:00 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:08
Ash Bank Road (adj 101) 06:43 07:19 07:46 08:33 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:20 16:01 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 19:08
Ash Bank Road (o/s 165) 06:44 07:20 07:47 08:34 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:21 16:02 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:09
Ash Bank, adj The Lodge 06:44 07:21 07:47 08:34 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:21 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:09
Werrington, opp Clough Lane 06:45 07:21 07:48 08:35 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:22 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:09 19:10
Werrington, adj Washerwall Lane 06:46 07:23 07:50 08:36 09:10 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:24 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:11 19:11
Werrington, adj Post Office 06:47 07:24 07:51 08:37 09:11 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:25 16:07 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:12 19:12
Werrington, adj Rownall Road 06:47 07:24 07:52 08:37 09:11 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:25 16:07 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:12 19:12
Cellarhead, adj Southlowe Road 06:48 07:25 07:52 08:38 09:12 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:26 16:08 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:13 19:13
Cellarhead, adj Moorside High School 06:48 07:25 07:53 08:38 09:12 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:26 16:09 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:13 19:13
Cellarhead, adj Crossroads 06:49 07:26 07:54 08:39 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:27 16:09 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:14 19:14
Cellarhead, adj Homestead Farm 06:50 07:27 07:55 08:39 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:28 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:14 19:14
Cellarhead, adj New Park Farm 06:50 07:27 07:56 08:40 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:28 16:11 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:15 19:15
Blakeley Lane, nr Leek Road 06:52 07:29 07:58 08:41 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:30 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:16 19:16
Blakeley Lane, adj East View 06:52 07:29 07:58 08:42 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:30 16:13 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:17 19:16
Kingsley Moor, adj Greenhead 06:53 07:30 07:59 08:42 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:31 16:14 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:17 19:17
Kingsley Moor, opp Waggon & Horses PH 06:54 07:31 08:00 08:43 09:17 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:32 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:18 19:17
Kingsley Moor, adj Old Chapel 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:44 09:18 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:32 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:19 19:18
Kingsley Moor, adj Victoria Cottages 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:44 09:18 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:33 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:19 19:18
Kingsley Moor, adj Hollins Lane 06:55 07:32 08:02 08:44 09:18 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:33 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:19 19:19
Kingsley, opp Johnson Crescent 06:58 07:35 08:06 08:47 09:21 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:36 16:19 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:22 19:21
Kingsley, nr High Street 06:58 07:35 08:07 08:47 09:21 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:37 16:20 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:22 19:21
Kingsley, adj Haste Hill Avenue 06:59 07:36 08:08 08:48 09:22 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:37 16:20 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:23 19:22
Kingsley Holt, adj Crossroads 07:00 07:37 08:09 08:49 09:23 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:39 16:22 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:24 19:23
Kingsley Holt, adj Blacksmiths Arms PH 07:01 07:38 08:10 08:50 09:24 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:40 16:23 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:25 19:23
Cheadle, adj Foxfield Close 07:04 07:41 08:15 08:53 09:27 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:44 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:28 19:26
Hammersley Hayes, adj Donkey Lane 07:05 07:42 08:15 08:54 09:28 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:29 19:26
Cheadle, opp Highfield Avenue 07:05 07:42 08:16 08:54 09:28 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:29 19:27
Cheadle, adj Council Offices 07:06 07:43 08:17 08:55 09:29 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:46 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:30 19:27
Cheadle, opp Prince George Street 06:31 07:07 07:44 08:18 08:56 09:30 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:47 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:31 19:28
Cheadle, adj Charles Street 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:31 17:21
Cheadle, opp Oak Street 08:57 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:21 16:31 17:21
Cheadle, opp Royal Oak Hotel 08:58 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:22 16:32 17:22
Cheadle, opp St Giles School 06:32 07:09 07:46 08:20 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:34 19:29
Cheadle, opp Station Road 06:34 07:11 07:48 08:22 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:54 16:53 17:53 18:37 19:31
Cheadle, opp Master Potter PH 06:34 07:11 07:48 08:23 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:55 16:53 17:53 18:37 19:31
Cheadle, opp Dandillion Avenue 06:35 07:12 07:49 08:23 09:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:56 16:54 17:54 18:38 19:32
Mobberley, adj The Crown PH 06:36 07:13 07:50 08:25 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:58 16:55 17:55 18:39 19:33
Mobberley, opp Huntley Lane 06:37 07:14 07:51 08:25 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:59 16:56 17:56 18:40 19:34
Upper Tean, adj Ship Inn 06:38 07:15 07:52 08:26 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:01 16:57 17:57 18:41 19:35
Upper Tean, adj Tenford Lane 06:39 07:16 07:53 08:27 09:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:02 16:58 17:58 18:42 19:36
Upper Tean, adj Wentlows Road 06:39 07:16 07:53 08:28 09:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:03 16:58 17:58 18:42 19:36
Upper Tean Cheadle Road (o/s 28) 06:40 07:17 07:54 08:29 09:39 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:04 16:59 17:59 18:43 19:37
Upper Tean, adj Post Office 06:41 07:18 07:55 08:30 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:06 17:00 18:00 18:44 19:38
Lower Tean, opp Dog & Partridge PH 06:42 07:19 08:31 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:07 17:01 18:01 19:38
Lower Tean, adj Teanhurst Road 06:43 07:20 08:32 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:08 17:02 18:02 19:39
Checkley, opp Cranberry Avenue 06:44 07:21 08:33 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:09 17:03 18:03 19:40
Checkley, nr Green Park 06:45 07:22 08:34 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:10 17:04 18:04 19:41
Fole, opp Co-op Dairy 06:46 07:23 08:35 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:11 17:05 18:05 19:42
Beamhurst, opp The Cock Inn 06:49 07:26 08:38 09:48 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:14 17:08 18:08 19:45
Beamhurst, adj The Chapel House 06:50 07:27 08:39 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:15 17:09 18:09 19:46
Stramshall, opp Poppits Lane 06:52 07:29 08:41 09:51 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:16 17:11 18:11 19:47
Stramshall, adj Hare & Hounds PH 06:53 07:30 08:42 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:17 17:12 18:12 19:48
Stramshall, adj Broomyclose Lane 06:53 07:30 08:43 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:17 17:12 18:12 19:48
Spath, adj Arriva Depot 06:54 07:31 08:45 09:53 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:19 17:13 18:13 19:49
Uttoxeter, opp Thomas Alleynes High School 06:59 07:36 08:52 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:18 18:18 19:52
The Wharf, opp Stanley Crescent 16:21
The Wharf, adj The Fire Station 16:22
The Wharf, adj Cheadle Road 16:23
Uttoxeter, adj Wellington Inn 16:24
Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:00 07:37 08:54 09:59 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:25 17:19 18:19 19:53
Runs during school holidays except Bank Holidays Runs during school holidays except Bank Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information