🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

32 - Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Lower Farm - Walsall via Bloxwich

Lower Farm (adj) 06:04 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:33 17:45 18:04 18:38 18:58 19:19 then every 20 minutes until 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:49
Lower Farm, opp Belper Rd 06:04 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:33 17:45 18:04 18:38 18:58 19:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:49
Lower Farm, opp Stoney Lane 06:05 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:46 18:05 18:39 18:59 19:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:49
Little Bloxwich, before Lichfield Rd 06:06 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:35 17:47 18:06 18:40 19:00 19:20 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:50
Little Bloxwich, opp Millfield Avenue 06:07 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:07 18:41 19:01 19:21 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:51
Lower Farm, adj Field Rd 06:07 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:07 18:41 19:01 19:22 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:52
Wallington Heath, opp Walsall Academy 06:08 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:08 18:42 19:02 19:22 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:52
Bloxwich, adj St Peter's RC School 06:08 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:08 18:42 19:02 19:23 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:53
Bloxwich, before High St 06:09 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:09 18:43 19:03 19:23 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:53
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 06:10 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:10 18:44 19:04 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:54
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 06:10 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:10 18:44 19:04 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:54
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 06:10 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:11 18:45 19:05 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:54
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 06:11 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:11 18:45 19:05 19:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:55
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 06:12 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:46 19:06 19:26 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:56
Leamore Lane (opp) 06:13 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:32 11:44 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:13 18:47 19:07 19:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:56
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 06:14 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:14 18:48 19:08 19:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:57
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 06:15 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:15 18:49 19:09 19:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:58
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 06:16 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:16 18:50 19:10 19:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:59
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 06:16 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:17 18:51 19:11 19:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:59
Birchills, adj Derby St 06:17 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:17 18:51 19:11 19:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 00:00
Birchills, opp Northcote St 06:17 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:18 18:52 19:12 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:00
Birchills, opp Hospital St 06:18 07:11 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:18 18:52 19:12 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 00:00
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 06:19 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:51 18:03 18:20 18:54 19:14 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 00:01
Walsall Law Courts 06:20 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:20 18:54 19:14 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 00:02
Walsall, adj The Prince 06:20 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:21 18:55 19:15 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 00:02
Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:22 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:07 18:23 18:57 19:17 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:05 00:04

Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:00 18:12 18:28 19:00 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 21:00 22:00 22:30 23:30
Walsall, after The Prince 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 18:01 18:13 18:29 19:01 19:21 21:01 22:01 22:31 23:31
Birchills, after Ryecroft St 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:14 18:30 19:02 19:22 21:02 22:02 22:32 23:32
Birchills, adj Hospital St 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:15 18:31 19:03 19:23 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Birchills, adj Northcote St 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:15 18:31 19:03 19:23 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Birchills, opp Derby St 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:39 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:03 18:15 18:31 19:03 19:23 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 06:44 07:04 07:16 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:16 18:32 19:04 19:24 21:04 22:04 22:34 23:34
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:33 19:05 19:25 21:05 22:05 22:35 23:35
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 06:45 07:05 07:17 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:33 19:05 19:25 21:05 22:05 22:35 23:35
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:18 18:34 19:06 19:26 21:06 22:06 22:36 23:36
Leamore, after Comwall Close 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:19 18:35 19:07 19:27 21:07 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leamore Lane (adj) 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:32 13:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:20 18:36 19:07 19:27 21:07 22:07 22:37 23:37
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 06:48 07:09 07:21 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:21 18:37 19:09 19:29 21:09 22:09 22:39 23:39
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 06:49 07:10 07:22 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:22 18:38 19:10 19:30 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:40
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 06:49 07:10 07:22 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:11 18:23 18:39 19:10 19:30 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:40
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 06:50 07:11 07:23 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:24 10:36 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:24 18:40 19:11 19:31 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:41
Bloxwich, after Victoria Ave 06:51 07:12 07:24 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:25 18:41 19:12 19:32 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:42
Bloxwich, opp St Peter's RC School 06:52 07:13 07:25 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:26 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:26 18:42 19:13 19:32 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:42
Lower Farm, opp Field Rd 06:52 07:14 07:26 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:27 10:39 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:27 18:43 19:14 19:33 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:43
Little Bloxwich, adj Millfield Avenue 06:53 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:15 19:34 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:44
Little Bloxwich, after Lichfield Rd 06:54 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:28 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:15 19:34 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:44
Lower Farm, adj Stoney Lane 06:55 07:17 07:29 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:46 19:17 19:35 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:45
Lower Farm, adj Belper Rd 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:30 18:46 19:17 19:36 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:46
Lower Farm (opp) 06:56 07:18 07:30 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:31 18:47 19:18 19:36 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:46
Lower Farm (adj) 06:57 07:19 07:31 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:32 10:44 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:19 19:37 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands