Bus Times

32 - Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Lower Farm - Walsall via Bloxwich

Lower Farm (adj) 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:08 07:28 07:39 07:59 then every 10 minutes until 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:49 then every 10 minutes until 10:19 10:39 then every 10 minutes until 11:09 11:29 then every 10 minutes until 11:59 12:19 then every 10 minutes until 12:49 13:09 then every 10 minutes until 13:39 13:59 then every 10 minutes until 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:11 18:59 19:19 then every 20 minutes until 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:49
Lower Farm, opp Belper Rd 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:08 07:28 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:49 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:29 11:59 12:19 12:49 13:09 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:52 17:02 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:11 18:59 19:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:49
Lower Farm, opp Stoney Lane 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:09 07:29 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 09:50 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:20 12:50 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:53 17:03 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:12 19:00 19:19 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:49
Little Bloxwich, before Lichfield Rd 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:10 07:30 07:41 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:51 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:31 12:01 12:21 12:51 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:55 17:04 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:13 19:01 19:20 21:20 22:20 22:50 23:50
Little Bloxwich, opp Millfield Avenue 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:43 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:43 14:03 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:56 17:06 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:14 19:02 19:21 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:51
Lower Farm, adj Field Rd 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:43 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:53 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:33 12:03 12:23 12:53 13:13 13:43 14:03 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:57 17:06 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:14 19:02 19:22 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:52
Wallington Heath, opp Walsall Academy 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:44 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:54 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:34 12:04 12:24 12:54 13:14 13:44 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:58 17:07 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:15 19:03 19:22 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:52
Bloxwich, before High St 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:15 07:35 07:46 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:56 10:26 10:46 11:16 11:36 12:06 12:26 12:56 13:16 13:46 14:06 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:59 17:09 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:16 19:04 19:23 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:53
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:16 07:36 07:47 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:57 10:27 10:47 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:17 13:47 14:07 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:01 17:10 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:17 19:05 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:54
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:05 07:16 07:36 07:48 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:57 10:27 10:47 11:17 11:37 12:07 12:27 12:57 13:17 13:47 14:07 14:37 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:01 17:10 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:17 19:05 19:24 21:24 22:24 22:54
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:17 07:37 07:48 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:58 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:38 12:08 12:28 12:58 13:18 13:48 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:02 17:11 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:18 19:06 19:25 21:25 22:25 22:55
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:38 07:49 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:59 10:29 10:49 11:19 11:39 12:09 12:29 12:59 13:19 13:49 14:09 14:39 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:03 17:12 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:19 19:07 19:25 21:25 22:25 22:55
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:39 07:50 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:00 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:40 12:10 12:30 13:00 13:20 13:50 14:10 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:04 17:13 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:20 19:08 19:26 21:26 22:26 22:56
Leamore Lane (opp) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:40 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:01 10:31 10:51 11:21 11:41 12:11 12:31 13:01 13:21 13:51 14:11 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:14 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:21 19:09 19:27 21:27 22:27 22:57
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:02 10:32 10:52 11:22 11:42 12:12 12:32 13:02 13:22 13:52 14:12 14:42 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:06 17:15 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:22 19:10 19:28 21:28 22:28 22:58
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:03 10:33 10:53 11:23 11:43 12:13 12:33 13:03 13:23 13:53 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:07 17:16 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:23 19:11 19:29 21:29 22:29 22:59
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:04 10:34 10:54 11:24 11:44 12:14 12:34 13:04 13:24 13:54 14:14 14:44 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:59 16:09 16:19 17:08 17:17 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:24 19:12 19:29 21:29 22:29 22:59
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:45 12:15 12:35 13:05 13:25 13:55 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:09 17:18 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:24 19:12 19:30 21:30 22:30 23:00
Birchills, adj Derby St 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:06 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:36 13:06 13:26 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:39 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:10 17:19 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:25 19:13 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:01
Birchills, opp Northcote St 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:06 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:46 12:16 12:36 13:06 13:26 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:10 17:19 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:25 19:13 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:01
Birchills, opp Hospital St 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:07 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:47 12:17 12:37 13:07 13:27 13:57 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:11 17:20 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:26 19:14 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:01
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:46 07:59 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:08 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:48 12:18 12:38 13:08 13:28 13:58 14:18 14:48 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:12 17:21 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:27 19:15 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:02
Walsall Law Courts 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:09 10:39 10:59 11:29 11:49 12:19 12:39 13:09 13:29 13:59 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:13 17:22 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:28 19:16 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:03
Walsall, adj The Prince 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:09 10:39 10:59 11:29 11:49 12:19 12:39 13:09 13:29 13:59 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 16:04 16:14 16:24 17:13 17:22 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:28 19:16 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:04
Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:49 08:02 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:31 11:51 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:31 14:01 14:21 14:51 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 16:06 16:16 16:26 17:15 17:24 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:30 19:18 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:05

Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:27 then every 10 minutes until 08:57 09:17 then every 10 minutes until 09:57 10:17 then every 10 minutes until 10:47 11:07 then every 10 minutes until 11:37 11:57 then every 10 minutes until 12:27 12:47 then every 10 minutes until 13:17 13:37 then every 10 minutes until 14:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:37 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:47 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:40 then every 20 minutes until 21:00 22:00 22:30 23:30
Walsall, after The Prince 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:48 11:08 11:38 11:58 12:28 12:48 13:18 13:38 14:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:48 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:41 21:01 22:01 22:31 23:31
Birchills, opp Ryecroft St 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:49 11:09 11:39 11:59 12:29 12:49 13:19 13:39 14:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:49 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:42 21:02 22:02 22:32 23:32
Birchills, adj Hospital St 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:50 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:43 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Birchills, adj Northcote St 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:41 18:56 19:25 19:43 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Birchills, opp Derby St 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:30 12:50 13:20 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:21 15:31 15:41 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:51 18:41 18:56 19:25 19:43 21:03 22:03 22:33 23:33
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:41 12:01 12:31 12:51 13:21 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:52 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:44 21:04 22:04 22:34 23:34
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:52 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:43 18:58 19:27 19:45 21:05 22:05 22:35 23:35
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:52 13:22 13:42 14:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:53 18:43 18:58 19:27 19:45 21:05 22:05 22:35 23:35
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:33 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:43 12:03 12:33 12:53 13:23 13:43 14:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:54 18:44 18:59 19:28 19:46 21:06 22:06 22:36 23:36
Leamore, after Comwall Close 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:34 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 10:54 11:14 11:44 12:04 12:34 12:54 13:24 13:44 14:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:55 18:45 19:00 19:29 19:47 21:07 22:07 22:37 23:37
Leamore Lane (adj) 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:05 12:35 12:55 13:25 13:45 14:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:01 19:29 19:47 21:07 22:07 22:37 23:37
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:46 12:06 12:36 12:56 13:26 13:46 14:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:47 19:02 19:30 19:48 21:08 22:08 22:38 23:38
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 10:57 11:17 11:47 12:07 12:37 12:57 13:27 13:47 14:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:48 19:03 19:31 19:49 21:09 22:09 22:39 23:39
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:48 12:08 12:38 12:58 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:59 18:49 19:04 19:32 19:50 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:40
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:48 12:08 12:38 12:58 13:28 13:48 14:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 18:00 18:49 19:04 19:33 19:51 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:41
Bloxwich, after Victoria Ave 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:20 11:50 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 18:02 18:51 19:06 19:34 19:52 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:42
Lower Farm, opp Field Rd 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:29 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:12 12:42 13:02 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:35 18:04 18:53 19:08 19:35 19:53 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:43
Little Bloxwich, adj Millfield Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:30 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:03 11:23 11:53 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:33 13:53 14:23 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:36 18:05 18:54 19:09 19:36 19:54 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:44
Little Bloxwich, after Lichfield Rd 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:31 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 18:06 18:55 19:10 19:36 19:54 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:44
Lower Farm, adj Stoney Lane 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:32 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 18:07 18:56 19:11 19:37 19:55 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:45
Lower Farm, adj Belper Rd 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:35 13:55 14:25 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:39 18:07 18:56 19:11 19:38 19:56 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:46
Lower Farm (opp) 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:33 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:06 11:26 11:56 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:08 18:57 19:12 19:38 19:56 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:46
Lower Farm (adj) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:34 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:27 11:57 12:17 12:47 13:07 13:37 13:57 14:27 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:09 18:58 19:13 19:39 19:57 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:47

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands