🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

32 - Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circ.

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 09:55 then hourly until 17:55 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 09:56 17:56 18:56 22:56
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 09:56 17:56 18:56 22:56
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 09:58 17:58 18:58 22:58
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 09:58 17:58 18:58 22:58
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 09:58 17:58 18:58 22:58
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 09:59 17:59 18:59 22:59
Dunstall, opp Stafford Rd 10:00 18:00 19:00 23:00
Low Hill, adj Ripon Rd 10:01 18:01 19:01 23:01
Low Hill, adj Fordhouse Rd 10:02 18:02 19:02 23:02
Oxley, adj Steel Drive 10:03 18:03 19:03 23:03
Oxley, opp Stanley Rd 10:03 18:03 19:03 23:03
Oxley, adj Elston Hall Lane 10:05 18:05 19:05 23:05
Bushbury, opp School Lane 10:06 18:06 19:06 23:06
Fordhouses, opp Ireton Rd 10:07 18:07 19:07 23:07
Northwood Park, adj Allotments 10:07 18:07 19:07 23:07
Northwood Park, opp Carisbrooke Rd 10:08 18:08 19:08 23:08
Northwood Park, opp Northicote School 10:09 18:09 19:09 23:09
Bushbury, adj Alton Close 10:10 18:10 19:10 23:10
Bushbury, opp Broadway 10:10 18:10 19:10 23:10
Bushbury, opp Somerford Gardens 10:11 18:11 19:11 23:11
Bushbury Church (adj) 10:12 18:12 19:12 23:12
Bushbury, opp Elston Hall Lane 10:12 18:12 19:12 23:12
Low Hill, opp Whetstone Rd 10:14 18:14 19:13 23:13
Low Hill, opp Fordhouse Rd 10:15 18:15 19:14 23:14
Low Hill, opp Ripon Rd 10:16 18:16 19:15 23:15
Dunstall, before Stafford Rd 10:17 18:17 19:16 23:16
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 10:18 18:18 19:16 23:16
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 10:18 18:18 19:17 23:17
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 10:19 18:19 19:17 23:17
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 10:20 18:20 19:18 23:18
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 10:20 18:20 19:18 23:18
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 10:22 18:22 19:20 23:20
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 10:25 18:25 19:22 23:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands