Bus Times

32 - Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circular

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand K) 05:50 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 then every 20 minutes until 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 then every 20 minutes until 17:25 17:45 18:20 19:00 19:55 then hourly until 22:55
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 05:51 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 17:27 17:46 18:21 19:01 19:56 22:56
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 05:52 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 17:28 17:47 18:22 19:02 19:57 22:57
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 05:53 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 17:30 17:49 18:24 19:04 19:58 22:58
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 05:53 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 17:30 17:50 18:25 19:05 19:58 22:58
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:25 19:05 19:59 22:59
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 05:55 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:51 18:26 19:06 20:00 23:00
Dunstall, opp Stafford Rd 05:56 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:53 18:28 19:08 20:01 23:01
Low Hill, adj Ripon Rd 05:56 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:53 18:28 19:08 20:01 23:01
Low Hill, adj Fordhouse Rd 05:57 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:16 17:36 17:55 18:30 19:10 20:02 23:02
Oxley, adj Steel Drive 05:58 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:17 17:37 17:56 18:31 19:11 20:03 23:03
Oxley, opp Stanley Rd 05:59 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:18 17:38 17:56 18:31 19:11 20:04 23:04
Oxley, adj Elston Hall Lane 06:00 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:20 17:40 17:58 18:33 19:13 20:05 23:05
Bushbury, opp School Lane 06:01 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:21 17:41 17:59 18:34 19:14 20:06 23:06
Fordhouses, opp Ireton Rd 06:02 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:00 18:35 19:15 20:07 23:07
Northwood Park, adj Allotments 06:02 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:23 17:43 18:00 18:35 19:15 20:07 23:07
Northwood Park, opp Carisbrooke Rd 06:03 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:01 18:36 19:16 20:08 23:08
Northwood Park, opp Northicote School 06:04 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:25 17:45 18:02 18:37 19:17 20:09 23:09
Bushbury, adj Alton Close 06:05 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:26 17:46 18:03 18:38 19:18 20:10 23:10
Bushbury, opp Broadway 06:05 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:04 18:39 19:19 20:10 23:10
Bushbury, opp Somerford Gardens 06:06 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:28 17:48 18:05 18:40 19:20 20:11 23:11
Bushbury Church (adj) 06:07 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:29 17:49 18:06 18:41 19:21 20:12 23:12
Bushbury, opp Elston Hall Lane 06:07 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:29 17:49 18:06 18:41 19:21 20:12 23:12
Low Hill, opp Whetstone Rd 06:08 06:48 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:31 17:51 18:08 18:43 19:23 20:14 23:14
Low Hill, opp Fordhouse Rd 06:10 06:50 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:33 17:53 18:09 18:44 19:24 20:15 23:15
Low Hill, opp Ripon Rd 06:11 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:34 17:54 18:11 18:45 19:25 20:16 23:16
Dunstall, before Stafford Rd 06:11 06:51 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:35 17:55 18:12 18:46 19:26 20:17 23:17
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 06:12 06:52 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:15 16:36 17:56 18:12 18:47 19:27 20:18 23:18
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 06:13 06:53 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:16 16:37 17:57 18:13 18:47 19:27 20:18 23:18
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 06:14 06:54 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:17 16:38 17:58 18:14 18:48 19:28 20:19 23:19
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 06:14 06:54 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:18 16:39 17:59 18:15 18:49 19:29 20:20 23:20
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 06:14 06:54 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:50 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:18 16:39 17:59 18:15 18:49 19:29 20:20 23:20
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:21 16:42 18:02 18:18 18:51 19:31 20:22 23:22
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand K) 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:55 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:24 16:45 18:05 18:21 18:54 19:34 20:25 23:25

Related services

More information