320 - Talbot Green Bus Station - St. Fagan's - Cardiff, Westgate Street (KN)
A bus service operated by First Cymru
- Timetable
- Map
Talbot Green Bus Station - Cardiff, Westgate Street (KN)
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A (at) | 07:10 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talbot Green, o/s Tonysguboriau Primary School | 07:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 |
Talbot Green, before Lanelay Hall | 07:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Talbot Green, o/s Leekes | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Talbot Green, o/s Y Pant School | 07:14 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 |
Pontyclun, before Heol-y-Bryn | 07:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 |
Miskin Crescent (after) | 07:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Miskin Arms (opp) | 07:16 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 |
Pantaquesta Cottages (opp) | 07:17 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 |
Hensol, opp Llanerch Vineyard | 07:18 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 |
Hensol Castle (opp Entrance) | 07:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Hensol Villas (opp 16) | 07:21 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Clawdd Coch Cross (before) | 07:23 | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
Pendoylan, o/s Red Lion Inn | 07:25 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 |
Gwern-y-Steeple (in) | 07:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 |
Peterston-super-Ely, opp White Bridge | 07:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 |
Peterston-super-Ely, after Three Horseshoes | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
St Brides-super-Ely, nr Old Brew House | 07:38 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:38 | 17:38 |
St Fagans Terminus (junct) | 07:44 | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
St Fagans, o/s Gilfach Cottages | 07:44 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:44 | 17:44 |
St Fagans, nr ParkView | 07:45 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
St Fagans Church (o/s) | 07:46 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:46 | 17:46 |
St Fagans Church (nr) | 07:46 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:46 | 17:46 |
Fairwater, after Forest View | 07:48 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Fairwater, before St Fagans Rise | 07:48 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Fairwater, before Gorse Place | 07:48 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Fairwater, before Everswell Rd | 07:49 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
The Fairwater (opp) | 07:49 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Fairwater, before Llangattock Road | 07:50 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:50 | 17:50 |
Fairwater, after Norbury Road | 07:51 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Fairwater, before Waungron Park Station | 07:52 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Llandaff, o/s Insole Shops | 07:53 | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:53 | 17:53 |
Llandaff, before Pencisely Road | 07:54 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Llandaff, before Palace Road | 07:55 | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Llandaff, before Penhill Close | 07:56 | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Pontcanna, o/s Llandaff Fields | 07:58 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Pontcanna, before Berthwin Street | 07:59 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Pontcanna, after Beverley Hotel | 08:00 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Pontcanna, after Sophia Gardens | 08:00 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 16:00 | 18:00 |
Pontcanna Cathedral Road (o/s 6) | 08:01 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN | 08:04 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Cardiff, Westgate Street (KN) - Talbot Green Bus Station
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cardiff Bridge KQ (o/s) | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Pontcanna Cathedral Road (o/s 9) | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
Pontcanna, after Talbot Street | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Pontcanna, after Beverley Hotel | 08:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Pontcanna, before Berthwin Street | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Pontcanna, o/s Halfway Hotel | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Llandaff, before Dulwich House | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Llandaff, before Palace Road | 08:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Llandaff Pencisely Road (o/s 139) | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Llandaff, nr The Insole | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Fairwater, before Waungron Park Station | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Fairwater, o/s McLay Court | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
The Fairwater (before) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Fairwater, before Wellwright Road | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Fairwater, after Fairways Crescent | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Fairwater, before Tatem Drive | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
St Fagans Church (nr) | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
St Fagans, opp St Mary's Church | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
St Fagans, o/s The Cottage | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
St Fagans, opp Gilfach Cottages | 08:30 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
St Brides-super-Ely, nr Old Brew House | 08:36 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Peterston-super-Ely, before Three Horseshoes | 08:41 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:41 | 18:41 |
Peterston-super-Ely, adj White Bridge | 08:42 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Gwern-y-Steeple (in) | 08:43 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Pendoylan, opp Red Lion Inn | 08:46 | 10:43 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Clawdd Coch Cross (after) | 08:48 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Hensol Villas (o/s 16) | 08:52 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Hensol Castle (before Entrance) | 08:52 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Hensol, o/s Llanerch Vineyard | 08:53 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Pantaquesta House (o/s) | 08:54 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Miskin Arms (o/s) | 08:55 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:55 | 18:55 |
Miskin Crescent (before) | 08:56 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Pontyclun, before Heol-y-Bryn | 08:56 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Talbot Green, after Y Pant School | 08:58 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Talbot Green, opp Leekes | 08:58 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Talbot Green, after Lanelay Hall | 09:01 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Talbot Green, opp Tonysguboriau Primary School | 09:03 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A (at) | 09:04 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 18 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
First Cymru
- @FirstCymru
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app