Bus Times

320 - Glentworth - Charleville

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Glentworth - Charleville

Glentworth Colbert Station 07:45 12:00 15:00 16:15 17:45
Limerick Barrington Street 07:46 12:01 15:01 16:16 17:46
Limerick The Model NS 07:47 12:02 15:02 16:17 17:47
Limerick Punches Cross 07:48 12:03 15:03 16:18 17:48
Dooradoyle Crescent SC 07:49 12:04 15:04 16:19 17:49
Limerick University Hospital 07:50 12:05 15:05 16:20 17:50
Rehab Care 07:58 12:13 15:13 16:28 17:58
Patrickswell 08:00 12:15 15:15 16:30 18:00
Fanningstown Cross 08:08 12:23 15:23
Patrickswell Collopys Cross 16:31
Croom 16:40 18:10
Croom Garda Station 08:10 12:25 15:25
Bruree O'Rourkes Cross 12:40
O'Rourke's Cross 08:20 15:40
Bruree 08:25 15:45
Charleville 08:40 12:55 16:00

Charleville (Moloney Jewellers) - Glentworth

Charleville 09:30 13:30 16:30
O'Rourke's Cross 09:43 13:43 16:43
Bruree 09:45 16:45
Croom 07:50 10:05 14:00 17:05 16:50 18:10
Fanningstown Cross 07:52 10:07 14:02 17:07 16:52 18:12
Collopys Cross 16:59
Patrickswell 08:05 10:15 14:10 17:15 17:00 18:20
Rehab Care 08:07 10:17 14:12 17:17 17:02 18:22
Limerick University Hospital 08:15 10:25 14:20 17:25 17:10 18:30
Limerick Crescent SC 08:16 10:26 14:21 17:26 17:11 18:31
Limerick Punches Cross 08:18 10:27 14:22 17:27 17:12 18:32
Limerick Henry Street 08:25
Glentworth Barrington Street 10:28 14:23 17:28 17:13 18:33
Glentworth Colbert Station 08:30 10:30 14:25 17:30 17:15 18:35

Bus Éireann