Bus Times

322 - Carmarthen - Haverfordwest via St Clears, Whitland, Narberth

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Carmarthen - Haverfordwest via St Clears, Whitland, Narberth

Tanerdy, o/s Glangwili Hospital 10:20 13:20 16:20
Tanerdy, before Abergwili Roundabout 10:20 13:20 16:20
Tanerdy, after Reservoir Road 10:21 13:21 16:21
Carmarthen Priory Street (o/s 55A) 10:22 13:22 16:22
Carmarthen Lidl 10:24 13:24 16:24
Carmarthen, before Council Offices 10:25 13:25 16:25
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 5) 10:27 13:27 16:27
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 5) 10:30 13:30 16:30
Carmarthen Peacocks (o/s Boars Head) 10:30 13:30 16:30
Carmarthen, before Golden Lion 10:30 13:30 16:30
Carmarthen, o/s County Court Offices 10:31 13:31 16:31
Johnstown, before Heol Beca 10:31 13:31 16:31
Johnstown Llansteffan Road (after Glanbryn) 10:31 13:31 16:31
Travellers Rest (nr) 10:33 13:33 16:33
Travellers’ Rest, before Tenby Filling Station 10:35 13:35 16:35
Cana Bed & Breakfast Inn (new) 10:35 13:35 16:35
Bancyfelin, nr Coombcheshire Homes 10:39 13:39 16:39
St Clears, nr Newchurch 10:42 13:42 16:42
St Clears, on By-Pass 10:43 13:43 16:43
St Clears, nr Co-op 10:44 13:44 16:44
St Clears, o/s Rock Cottage 10:45 13:45 16:45
Pwll-Trap, o/s White Lion Inn 10:47 13:47 16:47
Pwll-Trap, nr Spring Gardens 10:47 13:47 16:47
Whitland, after Bryngwenllian 10:54 13:54 16:54
Whitland, nr Keefe House 07:50 10:55 13:55 16:55
Llanddewi Velfrey War Memorial 07:56 11:01 14:01 17:01
Redstone Cross 08:00 11:05 14:05 17:05
Narberth, o/s Farmers Arms 08:02 11:07 14:07 17:07
Narberth Primary School (o/s former) 08:07 11:10 14:10 17:10
Narberth, before Cox Hill 08:09 11:12 14:12 17:12
Robeston Wathen Robeston Farm 08:11 11:14 14:14 17:14
Canaston Bridge (before) 08:13 11:16 14:16 17:16
Slebech, nr Thorn Bush 08:17 11:20 14:20 17:20
Withybush, opp Hospital 08:23 11:28 14:28 17:28
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 08:24 11:28 14:28 17:28
Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 1) 08:28 11:32 14:32 17:32

Haverfordwest - Carmarthen via St Clears, Whitland, Narberth

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 1) 09:05 12:05 15:05 17:40
Haverfordwest, o/s Jewson 09:07 12:07 15:07 17:42
Withybush, o/s Fishguard Road 09:08 12:08 15:08 17:43
Slebech Thorn Bush 09:17 12:17 15:17 17:52
Canaston Bridge (after) 09:22 12:22 15:22 17:57
Robeston Wathen, opp Robeston Farm 09:24 12:24 15:24 17:59
Narberth Cox Hill 09:27 12:27 15:27 18:02
Narberth Primary School 09:29 12:29 15:29 18:04
Narberth Primary School 09:31 12:31 15:31 18:06
Narberth Farmers Arms 09:31 12:31 15:31 18:06
Redstone Cross 09:33 12:33 15:33 18:08
Llanddewi Velfrey War Memorial 09:37 12:37 15:37 18:12
Whitland Spar (o/s Co-op) 09:43 12:43 15:43 18:18
Whitland, nr Keefe House 09:43 12:43 15:43
Whitland, before Bryngwenllian 09:44 12:44 15:44
Pwll-Trap, after White Lion Inn 09:51 12:51 15:51
St Clears, o/s Library 09:52 12:52 15:52
St Clears, o/s Black Lion 09:53 12:53 15:53
St Clears, o/s Wembley Garage 09:53 12:53 15:53
St Clears, nr Newchurch 09:54 12:54 15:54
Travellers Rest (nr) 10:04 13:04 16:04
Johnstown, after Parc-y-Ffordd 10:04 13:04 16:04
Johnstown, opp Garage 10:05 13:05 16:05
Johnstown Post Office (after Post Box) 10:05 13:05 16:05
Johnstown, before Heol Becca 10:06 13:06 16:06
Johnstown, after Barracks 10:06 13:06 16:06
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 5) 10:08 13:08 16:08
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 5) 13:10 16:10
Tanerdy, opp Glangwili Hospital 10:17 13:17 16:17

More information