Bus Times

322 - Crystal Palace - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Clapham Common

A bus service operated by London General

Clapham Common - Brixton - Tulse Hill - Crystal Palace

Clapham The Pavement (Stop T) 00:10 05:43 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 then every 13 minutes until 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:42 then every 13 minutes until 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:59 then every 14 minutes until 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Clapham Common (Stop E) 00:11 05:44 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:43 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop A) 00:12 05:45 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:06 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:45 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Clapham North & High Street Stations (Stop L) 00:13 05:46 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:08 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:47 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53
Stockwell Fenwick Place (Stop P) 00:14 05:47 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:09 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:49 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:07 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54
Stockwell Lambeth Hospital (->E) 00:15 05:48 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:11 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Stockwell Green (->SE) 00:16 05:49 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:13 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:52 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:37 23:57
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->SE) 00:17 05:50 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58
Brixton Academy (Stop B) 00:18 05:51 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:16 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59
Brixton (Stop L) 00:20 05:52 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 11:15 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Brixton Kellett Road (Stop) 00:21 05:53 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:19 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Brixton Effra Parade (Stop) 00:22 05:54 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:01 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:21 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Herne Hill Regent Road (SE24) (->S) 00:23 05:55 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:22 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:23 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 00:24 05:56 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:24 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:25 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop F) 00:24 05:56 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:25 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:27 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop P) 00:25 05:57 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:29 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop R) 00:26 05:58 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 13:10 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:31 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->S) 00:27 05:58 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 11:27 11:41 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop C) 00:27 05:59 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:36 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:08
Tulse Hill (Stop G) 00:28 06:00 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:38 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:09
Elmcourt Road Tulse Hill (Stop H) 00:29 06:00 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 11:32 11:46 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:40 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:10
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop L) 00:30 06:01 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 11:34 11:48 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:11
W Norwood Robson Road Norwood Road (Stop Q) 00:31 06:02 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 11:36 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 14:00 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:12
W Norwood Robson Road (->E) 00:32 06:03 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 11:37 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:56 13:09 13:22 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:13
W Dulwich Martell Road (->E) 00:33 06:04 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 11:39 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:24 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:41 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:14
W Norwood Rommany Way St Gothard Road (->S) 00:34 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 11:41 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:26 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:51 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:43 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:15
W Norwood St Gothard Road (Stop P) 00:35 06:06 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 11:43 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:28 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:53 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:44 22:02 22:22 22:41 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:16
Norwood Oaks Avenue (->E) 00:36 06:07 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 11:45 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:30 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:55 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:45 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59 00:17
Norwood Gipsy Hill Gipsy Road (Stop H) 00:38 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 11:47 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:32 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:57 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:47 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:19
Dulwich Wood Avenue (Stop J) 00:38 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 11:48 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:33 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:58 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:47 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01 00:19
Norwood Gipsy Hill Station (Stop A) 00:39 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 11:49 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:34 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:59 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:48 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:02 00:20
Norwood Highland Road (Stop Q) 00:39 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 11:50 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:36 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:01 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:49 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:02 00:20
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 00:40 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 11:51 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:58 13:11 13:24 13:37 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:02 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:50 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:03 00:21
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop C) 00:41 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 11:53 12:07 12:20 12:33 12:46 13:00 13:13 13:26 13:39 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:51 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:04 00:22

Crystal Palace - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Clapham Common

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 00:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 then every 13 minutes until 11:50 12:03 then every 13 minutes until 13:34 13:47 then every 13 minutes until 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:06 15:19 then every 14 minutes until 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 then every 20 minutes until 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 00:15 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 11:51 12:04 13:35 13:48 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:20 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:56 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 00:16 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:34 11:52 12:05 13:36 13:49 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:08 15:21 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:57 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Norwood Central Hill (Stop S) 00:17 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 11:53 12:06 13:37 13:50 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:22 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:58 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Norwood Highland Road (Stop T) 00:17 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:36 11:54 12:07 13:38 13:51 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:23 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:59 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Norwood Gipsy Hill Station (Stop B) 00:18 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 11:55 12:08 13:39 13:52 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:11 15:24 17:16 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 21:00 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Norwood Gipsy Hill Gipsy Road (Stop C) 00:19 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 11:57 12:10 13:41 13:54 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:26 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 21:01 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Norwood Oaks Avenue (->W) 00:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 11:58 12:12 13:43 13:56 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:28 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 21:02 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
W Norwood Salter's Hill West Norwood (Stop Q) 00:21 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 12:00 12:14 13:45 13:58 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:30 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 21:03 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
W Dulwich Park Hall Road Rosendale Road (->N) 00:22 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:44 12:02 12:16 13:47 14:00 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:32 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:04 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
W Dulwich Martell Road (->W) 00:23 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:46 12:04 12:18 13:49 14:02 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:34 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:05 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
W Norwood Robson Road (->W) 00:24 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 12:06 12:20 13:51 14:04 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:36 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:06 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
W Norwood Robson Road Norwood Road (Stop R) 00:25 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:50 12:08 12:22 13:53 14:06 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:38 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:07 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
W Norwood Norwood Road Robson Road (Stop N) 00:26 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:52 12:10 12:24 13:55 14:08 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:41 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:09 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop K) 00:26 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 12:11 12:25 13:56 14:09 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:42 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:09 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Tulse Hill (Stop F) 00:27 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 12:13 12:27 13:58 14:11 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:44 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:24 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:51 21:10 22:50 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop B) 00:28 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:56 12:14 12:28 13:59 14:12 14:51 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:46 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:11 22:51 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->N) 00:29 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:45 10:58 12:16 12:30 14:01 14:14 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:48 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:27 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:12 22:52 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop Q) 00:29 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 12:18 12:32 14:03 14:16 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:50 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:28 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:13 22:53 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop A) 00:30 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:01 12:19 12:33 14:04 14:17 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:52 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:14 22:54 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 00:31 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 12:21 12:35 14:06 14:19 14:58 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:54 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:31 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:15 22:55 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 00:32 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:05 12:23 12:37 14:08 14:21 15:00 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:56 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:33 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:16 22:56 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Herne Hill Regent Road (SE24) (->N) 00:33 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:53 11:06 12:24 12:38 14:09 14:22 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:58 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:34 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Brixton Effra Parade (Stop) 00:34 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 12:26 12:40 14:11 14:24 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:00 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:36 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:18 22:58 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Brixton Kellett Road (Stop) 00:35 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:31 10:44 10:57 11:10 12:28 12:42 14:13 14:26 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:02 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:37 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:46 21:00 21:19 22:59 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Brixton (Stop LA) 00:36 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:47 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:33 10:46 10:59 11:12 12:30 12:44 14:15 14:28 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:04 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:39 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:35 20:48 21:02 21:21 23:01 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:16
Brixton Academy (Stop C) 00:36 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 12:31 12:45 14:16 14:29 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:05 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:40 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:49 21:03 21:22 23:02 23:19 23:37 23:56 00:16
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->N) 00:37 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:35 10:48 11:01 11:14 12:32 12:46 14:17 14:31 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:07 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:41 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:23 23:03 23:20 23:38 23:57 00:17
Stockwell Green (Stop) 00:38 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:37 10:50 11:03 11:16 12:34 12:48 14:19 14:32 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:43 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:24 23:04 23:21 23:39 23:58 00:18
Stockwell Lambeth Hospital (->SW) 00:39 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:38 10:51 11:04 11:17 12:35 12:49 14:20 14:34 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:10 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:44 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:25 23:05 23:22 23:40 23:59 00:19
Stockwell Fenwick Place (Stop Q) 00:39 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:39 10:52 11:05 11:19 12:37 12:51 14:22 14:35 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:45 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:26 23:06 23:23 23:41 00:00 00:19
Clapham North (Stop D) 00:40 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:41 10:54 11:07 11:20 12:38 12:52 14:23 14:37 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:14 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:47 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:27 23:07 23:24 23:42 00:01 00:20
Clapham North St Luke's Avenue (Stop H) 00:41 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:42 10:55 11:08 11:22 12:40 12:54 14:25 14:38 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:15 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:48 19:56 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:28 23:08 23:25 23:43 00:02 00:21
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop B) 00:42 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:43 10:56 11:09 11:23 12:41 12:55 14:26 14:40 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:49 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:29 23:09 23:26 23:44 00:03 00:22
Clapham Common (Stop K) 00:43 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:45 10:58 11:11 11:25 12:43 12:57 14:28 14:42 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:51 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:31 23:11 23:28 23:45 00:04 00:23
Clapham The Pavement (>SE) 00:45 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:47 11:00 11:13 11:27 12:45 12:59 14:30 14:44 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:01 21:14 21:33 23:13 23:30 23:47 00:06 00:25

More information

London General