🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

322 - Crystal Palace - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Clapham Common

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Clapham Common - Brixton - Tulse Hill - Crystal Palace

Clapham The Pavement (Stop T) 00:10 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:08 then every 16 minutes until 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:15 13:31 then every 16 minutes until 14:51 15:07 15:23 then every 16 minutes until 16:59 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:30 23:50
Clapham Common Station (Stop E) 00:11 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:09 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 13:16 13:32 14:52 15:08 15:24 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:31 23:51
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop A) 00:12 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:59 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:02 13:18 13:34 14:54 15:10 15:26 17:02 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:32 23:52
Clapham North & High Street Stations (Stop L) 00:13 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:13 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 13:20 13:36 14:56 15:12 15:28 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:33 23:53
Stockwell Fenwick Place (Stop P) 00:14 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:14 12:02 12:17 12:34 12:50 13:06 13:22 13:38 14:58 15:14 15:30 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:34 23:54
Stockwell Lambeth Hospital (->E) 00:15 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:16 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:51 13:07 13:23 13:40 15:00 15:16 15:32 17:08 17:25 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Stockwell Green (->SE) 00:16 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:18 12:06 12:21 12:37 12:53 13:09 13:25 13:42 15:02 15:18 15:34 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->SE) 00:17 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:19 12:07 12:22 12:39 12:55 13:11 13:27 13:44 15:04 15:20 15:36 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brixton Academy (Stop B) 00:18 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:21 12:09 12:24 12:41 12:57 13:13 13:29 13:46 15:06 15:22 15:38 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Brixton (Stop L) 00:20 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:23 12:11 12:26 12:43 12:59 13:15 13:31 13:48 15:08 15:24 15:40 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Brixton Kellett Road (Stop) 00:21 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:24 12:12 12:27 12:44 13:00 13:16 13:32 13:49 15:09 15:25 15:41 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Brixton Effra Parade (Stop) 00:22 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:06 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:26 12:14 12:29 12:46 13:02 13:18 13:34 13:51 15:11 15:27 15:43 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Herne Hill Regent Road (->S) 00:23 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:27 12:15 12:31 12:48 13:04 13:20 13:36 13:53 15:13 15:29 15:45 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 00:24 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:29 12:17 12:33 12:50 13:06 13:22 13:38 13:55 15:15 15:31 15:47 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop F) 00:24 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:10 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:30 12:18 12:34 12:51 13:07 13:23 13:39 13:56 15:16 15:32 15:48 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop P) 00:25 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:54 10:11 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:32 12:20 12:36 12:53 13:09 13:25 13:41 13:58 15:18 15:34 15:50 17:26 17:43 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop R) 00:26 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:13 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:34 12:22 12:38 12:55 13:11 13:27 13:43 14:00 15:20 15:36 15:52 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->S) 00:27 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:14 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:35 12:23 12:40 12:57 13:13 13:29 13:45 14:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 17:29 17:46 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop C) 00:27 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:15 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:37 12:25 12:41 12:58 13:15 13:31 13:47 14:04 15:24 15:39 15:55 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Tulse Hill Station (Stop G) 00:28 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:39 12:27 12:43 13:00 13:17 13:33 13:49 14:06 15:26 15:41 15:57 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Tulse Hill Elmcourt Road (Stop H) 00:29 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:40 12:28 12:45 13:02 13:19 13:35 13:51 14:08 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop L) 00:30 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:19 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:42 12:30 12:47 13:04 13:21 13:37 13:53 14:10 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
W Norwood Robson Road Norwood Road (Stop Q) 00:31 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:02 10:21 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:44 12:32 12:49 13:06 13:23 13:39 13:55 14:12 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:11
W Norwood Robson Road (->E) 00:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:03 10:22 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:45 12:33 12:50 13:07 13:24 13:40 13:56 14:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
W Dulwich Martell Road (->E) 00:33 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:43 10:05 10:24 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:47 12:35 12:52 13:09 13:26 13:42 13:58 14:15 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
W Norwood Hail & Ride Section (->S) 00:34 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:06 10:25 10:42 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:49 12:37 12:54 13:11 13:28 13:44 14:00 14:17 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
W Norwood St Gothard Road (Stop P) 00:35 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:46 10:08 10:27 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:50 12:38 12:55 13:12 13:29 13:45 14:01 14:18 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:15
Norwood Oaks Avenue (->E) 00:36 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:09 10:28 10:45 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:52 12:40 12:57 13:14 13:31 13:47 14:03 14:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Norwood Gipsy Hill Gipsy Road (Stop H) 00:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:11 10:30 10:47 11:04 11:20 11:36 11:54 12:42 12:59 13:16 13:33 13:49 14:05 14:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Dulwich Wood Avenue (Stop J) 00:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:50 10:12 10:31 10:48 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:55 12:43 13:00 13:17 13:34 13:50 14:06 14:23 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Norwood Gipsy Hill Station (Stop A) 00:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:51 10:13 10:32 10:49 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:56 12:44 13:01 13:18 13:35 13:51 14:07 14:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Norwood Highland Road (Stop Q) 00:39 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:52 10:14 10:33 10:50 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:57 12:45 13:02 13:19 13:36 13:52 14:08 14:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 00:40 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:53 10:15 10:34 10:51 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:58 12:46 13:03 13:20 13:37 13:53 14:09 14:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop C) 00:41 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:16 10:35 10:52 11:09 11:26 11:42 12:00 12:48 13:05 13:22 13:39 13:55 14:11 14:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21

Crystal Palace - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Clapham Common

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 00:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 then every 16 minutes until 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 then every 16 minutes until 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 then every 20 minutes until 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 00:15 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:45 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 00:16 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:46 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:46 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Norwood Central Hill (Stop S) 00:17 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:48 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:47 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Norwood Highland Road (Stop T) 00:17 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:49 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:48 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Norwood Gipsy Hill Station (Stop B) 00:18 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:03 12:19 12:35 12:50 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:49 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Norwood Gipsy Hill Gipsy Road (Stop C) 00:19 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:05 12:21 12:37 12:52 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Norwood Oaks Avenue (->W) 00:20 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:53 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
W Norwood Salter's Hill West Norwood (Stop Q) 00:21 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:55 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
W Dulwich Park Hall Road Rosendale Road (->N) 00:22 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:22 11:38 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:57 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
W Dulwich Martell Road (->W) 00:23 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:23 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:58 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
W Norwood Robson Road (->W) 00:24 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:04 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:25 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:00 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
W Norwood Robson Road Norwood Road (Stop R) 00:25 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:27 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:02 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop N) 00:26 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:29 11:45 12:01 12:17 12:33 12:49 13:04 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop K) 00:26 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:30 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:05 15:13 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Tulse Hill (Stop F) 00:27 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:32 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:07 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Tulse Hill Thurlow Park Road (Stop B) 00:28 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:34 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:09 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Tulse Hill Deronda Road (->N) 00:29 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:18 11:36 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:11 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Tulse Hill Brockwell Park Gardens (Stop Q) 00:29 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:15 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:37 11:53 12:09 12:25 12:41 12:57 13:12 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Tulse Hill Rosendale Road (Stop A) 00:30 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:58 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:21 11:39 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:14 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 00:31 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:59 10:18 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:41 11:57 12:13 12:29 12:45 13:01 13:16 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 00:32 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:01 10:20 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:43 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:03 13:18 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Herne Hill Regent Road (SE24) (->N) 00:33 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:02 10:21 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:44 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 13:19 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Brixton Effra Parade (Stop) 00:34 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:23 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:46 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:06 13:21 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Brixton Kellett Road (Stop) 00:35 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:24 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:48 12:04 12:20 12:36 12:52 13:08 13:23 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Brixton (Stop LA) 00:36 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:07 10:26 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:50 12:06 12:22 12:38 12:54 13:10 13:25 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 22:58 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Brixton Academy (Stop C) 00:36 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:01 11:17 11:33 11:51 12:07 12:23 12:39 12:55 13:11 13:26 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 22:59 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->N) 00:37 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:24 09:46 10:09 10:28 10:46 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:52 12:08 12:24 12:40 12:56 13:12 13:27 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 17:24 17:39 17:55 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Stockwell Green (Stop) 00:38 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:10 10:29 10:47 11:03 11:19 11:36 11:54 12:10 12:26 12:42 12:58 13:14 13:29 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:01 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Stockwell Lambeth Hospital (->SW) 00:39 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:37 11:55 12:11 12:27 12:43 12:59 13:15 13:30 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:02 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Stockwell Fenwick Place (Stop Q) 00:39 05:59 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:12 10:32 10:50 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:56 12:12 12:28 12:44 13:00 13:16 13:32 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:03 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:19
Clapham North (Stop D) 00:40 06:00 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:50 10:13 10:33 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:40 11:58 12:14 12:30 12:46 13:02 13:18 13:33 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:04 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:20
Clapham North St Luke's Avenue (Stop H) 00:41 06:01 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:41 11:59 12:15 12:31 12:47 13:03 13:19 13:35 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:21
Clapham Common Nelson's Row (Stop B) 00:42 06:02 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:42 12:00 12:16 12:32 12:48 13:04 13:20 13:36 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:06 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:22
Clapham Common Station (Stop K) 00:43 06:03 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:44 12:02 12:18 12:34 12:50 13:06 13:22 13:38 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:31 21:51 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:07 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:23
Clapham The Pavement (>SE) 00:45 06:05 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:57 11:13 11:29 11:46 12:04 12:20 12:37 12:53 13:09 13:25 13:41 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:33 21:53 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:09 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General