bustimes.org

324 - Copthorne - Burstow - Horley - Redhill - Reigate College

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Copthorne - Burstow - Horley - Redhill - Reigate College

Copthorne The Duke's Head (W-bound) 07:12
Copthorne, adj Cottage Place 07:12
Copthorne, opp Abergavenny Gardens 07:13
Copthorne, opp Lashmere 07:14
Copthorne, opp Borers Close 07:15
Copthorne, adj Church 07:16
Copthorne, opp Borers Arms Road 07:16
Copthorne Bank, adj Cherry Tree 07:17
Copthorne Bank, opp Bonwicke Cottages 07:18
Burstow Keeper's Corner (N-bound) 07:20
Burstow, opp Redeham Hall 07:21
Smallfield, opp Park Road 07:22
Smallfield, opp Redehall School 07:23
Smallfield, adj Woodside Cottages 07:23
Smallfield, adj Burstow Primary School 07:25
Smallfield, opp Raleigh Drive 07:25
Smallfield, adj Broadbridge Lane 07:25
Horley, adj Peeks Brook Lane 07:26
Horley Langshott Manor (W-bound) 07:27
Horley, opp Jennings Way 07:28
Horley, nr The Kings Head 07:30
Horley, adj Avenue Gardens 07:31
Horley Railway Station (Stop A) 07:33
Horley Town Centre (NW-bound) 07:34
Horley, opp Lidl 07:35
Horley, adj Air Balloon 07:35
Horley, adj The Glebe 07:36
Meath Green Lee Street (just before) 07:38
Meath Green, opp Southlands Avenue 07:38
Horley, adj Benhams Drive 07:40
Horley, opp Chestnut Road 07:40
Horley, opp Skylane Hotel 07:41
Salfords, opp Cross Oak Lane 07:43
Salfords, adj Pear Tree Hill 07:43
Salfords, adj Wood Close 07:44
Salfords, opp Salbrook Road 07:45
Salfords, opp Church 07:46
Salfords, opp Copsleigh Avenue 07:48
Petridgewood Common, opp West Avenue 07:50
Petridgewood Common, adj Tollgate Avenue 07:52
Earlswood, opp Wimborne Avenue 07:54
Redhill, adj Church Road 08:01
Redhill The Cutting (N-bound) 08:02
Redhill, adj Wilton Road 08:05
Redhill, opp Brook Road 08:05
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 08:10
Redhill, adj Linkfield Lane 08:15
Redhill Carlton Road (W-bound) 08:18
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 08:25
Reigate Wray Common (SW-bound) 08:29
Reigate Heath, adj Lorian Drive 08:31
Reigate Heath, o/s The Roe Deer 08:32
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop D) 08:35
Schooldays only

Reigate College - Redhill - Horley - Burstow - Copthorne

Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop C) 15:15
Reigate Heath, opp The Roe Deer 15:18
Reigate Heath, opp Lorian Drive 15:20
Reigate Wray Common (NE-bound) 15:23
Redhill, o/s St Bede's School 15:30
Redhill Carlton Road (E-bound) 15:34
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 15:35
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 15:40
Redhill, adj Brook Road 15:42
Redhill, opp Wilton Road 15:42
Redhill The Cutting (S-bound) 15:44
Redhill, opp Church Road 15:44
Petridgewood Common, opp Tollgate Avenue 15:50
Petridgewood Common, adj West Avenue 15:52
Salfords, adj Copsleigh Avenue 15:55
Salfords, adj Church 15:57
Salfords, adj Salbrook Road 15:57
Salfords, opp Wood Close 15:58
Salfords, opp Pear Tree Hill 15:58
Salfords, adj Cross Oak Lane 15:59
Horley, adj Skylane Hotel 16:00
Horley, adj Chestnut Road 16:01
Horley, opp Benhams Drive 16:02
Meath Green, adj Southlands Avenue 16:03
Horley, opp The Glebe 16:04
Horley, opp Air Balloon 16:05
Horley, adj Lidl 16:07
Horley Town Centre (S-bound) 16:08
Horley Railway Station (Stop B) 16:08
Horley, opp Avenue Gardens 16:09
Horley, o/s The Kings Head 16:12
Horley, adj The Meadway 16:12
Horley, adj Jennings Way 16:13
Horley Langshott Manor (E-bound) 16:14
Horley, opp Peeks Brook Lane 16:14
Smallfield, opp Broadbridge Lane 16:16
Smallfield, adj Raleigh Drive 16:16
Smallfield, opp Burstow Primary School 16:17
Smallfield, opp Woodside Cottages 16:17
Smallfield, o/s Redehall School 16:18
Smallfield, adj Park Road 16:19
Burstow, adj Redeham Hall 16:20
Burstow Keeper's Corner (S-bound) 16:22s
Copthorne Bank, adj Bonwicke Cottages 16:22s
Copthorne Bank, opp Cherry Tree 16:24s
Copthorne, adj Borers Arms Road 16:24s
Copthorne, opp Church 16:25s
Copthorne, adj Borers Close 16:25s
Copthorne, adj Lashmere 16:26s
Copthorne, adj Abergavenny Gardens 16:27s
Copthorne, opp Cottage Place 16:28s
Copthorne, opp The Duke's Head 16:29
Schooldays only

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information

Southdown PSV