Bus Times

325C - Lisburn City Service - Corby Drive - Lisburn Buscentre

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Lisburn, Stand 7 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Antrim Street (outward) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
North Circular Road (outward) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Tescos (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Thornleigh Drive (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Lisnagarvey Drive (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Beechdene Drive (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Beechdene Drive (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Beechdene Gardens Bottom (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Beechdne Gardens Middle (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Beechdene Gardens Top (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Parkland Drive (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Portulla Drive (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Tyndale Park (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Prospect Park (outward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Corby Drive (outward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Fulmar Cresent (outward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Fulmmar Avenue (outward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Coby Drive (inward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Pondpark (inward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Tyndale Park (inward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Beechdene Drive (inward) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Duncans Road (inward) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Belleuve Drive (inward) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Tescos (outward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
North Circular Road (inward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Lisburn Railway Station (inward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Market Square 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Lisburn, Stand 7 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35

More information