Bus Times

325F - Lisburn City Service - Knockmore, Estate - Lisburn Buscentre

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Lisburn, Stand 7 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lagan Valley Hospital (outward) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Blairs Fold (outward) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Ashgrove Park (inward) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Orchard Close (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Avonmore Park (inward) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Ravarnet Walk (inward) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Drumbeg Drive (inward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Ulagan View (inward) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Community Centre (inward) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Maze Park (inward) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Benvisteen Park (outward) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Drumlough Gardens Lower (inward) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Drumlough Gardens Upper (inward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Tirowen Drive Lower (inward) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Tirowen Drive Upper (inward) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
The Flats (inward) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ballyknockan Park (inward) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Hertford Cresent Upper (inward) 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Knockmore School (inward) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Maze Park (inward) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Playing Fields (inward) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Community Centre (inward) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Drumbeg Drive (outward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Park View (inward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
The Green (inward) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Ravarnet Walk (inward) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Avonmore Park Bottom (inward) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Avonmore Park Middle (inward) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Avonmore Park Bend (outward) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Avonmore 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Woodland Park Lisburn (inward) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ashgrove Park (outward) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Ashlea Place (inward) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Blairs Fold (inward) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Lagan Valley Hospital (inward) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Lisburn, Stand 7 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35

More information