Bus Times

32A - Cardiff - St Fagans

A bus service operated by Easyway of Pencoed

St Fagans - Cardiff

St Fagans Museum (main entrance) 09:30 then hourly until 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Fagans, nr Castle Hill Court 09:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
St Fagans Church 09:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Fairwater, o/s Forest View 09:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fairwater St Fagans Rise 09:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fairwater Gorse Place 09:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Fairwater Everswell Rd 09:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
The Fairwater (o/s) 09:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Fairwater, opp Llangattock Road 09:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Fairwater Norbury Road 09:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Fairwater, opp Waungron Park Station 09:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Fairwater Waungron Road 09:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Canton, nr Ely Bridge 09:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Canton, o/s Windway Road 09:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 2 (o/s) 09:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Canton, o/s Nesta Road 09:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Cardiff, o/s Lansdowne Road 09:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Canton, o/s Beda Road 09:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Riverside Littleton Street 09:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Riverside, adj Smeaton Street 09:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Riverside Brunel Street 09:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Riverside Beauchamp Street 09:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Riverside Fitzhamon Embankment 09:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 10:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01

Cardiff - St Fagans

Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 10:05 then hourly until 13:05 15:05 16:05
Cardiff Bridge (Stop KQ) 10:06 13:06 15:06 16:06
Pontcanna St Davids Hospital 10:09 13:09 15:09 16:09
Canton, o/s Wyndham Crescent 10:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
Canton, opp Albert Street 10:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
Canton, nr Police Station 10:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
Canton Radnor Court 10:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
Cardiff, o/s Clive Road 10:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
Canton, opp Wessex St 10:18 13:18 15:18 16:18
Victoria Park 2 (opp) 10:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Canton, o/s Windway Road 10:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Canton, o/s Ely Bridge 10:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Fairwater, o/s Mcclay Court 10:23 13:23 15:23 16:23
The Fairwater (o/s) 10:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Fairwater Wellwright Road 10:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Fairwater Fairways Crescent 10:25 13:25 15:25 16:25
Fairwater, o/s Tatem Drive 10:26 13:26 15:26 16:26
St Fagans Church 10:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans Castle Hill Court 10:29 13:29 15:29 16:29
St Fagans Museum (main entrance) 10:31 13:31 15:31 16:31

More information