bustimes.org

33 - Wester Hailes - Sheriffhall Park + Ride

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Outbound

Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:23 then every 20 minutes until 08:23 08:47 09:09 then every 20 minutes until 14:29 14:43 15:03 15:21 then every 20 minutes until 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 22:50
Wester Hailes, before Clovenstone Roundabout 04:40 05:10 05:30 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:24 08:24 08:48 09:10 14:30 14:44 15:04 15:22 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 22:51
Baberton Mains Green (after) 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:26 08:26 08:50 09:12 14:32 14:46 15:06 15:24 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:52 22:52
Baberton Mains Park (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:27 08:27 08:51 09:13 14:33 14:47 15:07 15:25 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:53 22:53
Baberton Mains Dell (opp) 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:28 08:28 08:52 09:14 14:34 14:48 15:08 15:26 16:46 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:54 22:54
Wester Hailes, opp Westburn Grove 04:45 05:15 05:35 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:30 08:30 08:54 09:16 14:36 14:50 15:10 15:28 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:56 22:56
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 1) 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:31 08:31 08:55 09:17 14:37 14:51 15:11 15:29 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:57 22:57
Wester Hailes, after Murrayburn Park 04:47 05:17 05:37 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:33 08:33 08:57 09:19 14:39 14:53 15:13 15:31 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:58 22:58
Wester Hailes, nr Hailesland Grove 04:48 05:18 05:38 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:33 08:33 08:57 09:19 14:39 14:53 15:13 15:31 16:51 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:58 22:58
Wester Hailes, adj Murrayburn Gardens 04:49 05:19 05:39 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:35 08:35 08:59 09:21 14:41 14:55 15:15 15:33 16:53 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59 22:59
Wester Hailes, opp Dumbryden Gardens 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:36 08:36 09:00 09:22 14:42 14:56 15:16 15:34 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:00 23:00
Wester Hailes, before Parkhead Crescent 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:37 08:37 09:01 09:23 14:43 14:57 15:17 15:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:01 23:01
Longstone, adj Parkhead Drive 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:39 08:39 09:03 09:25 14:45 14:59 15:19 15:37 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:02 23:02
Longstone Gardens (opp) 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:39 08:39 09:03 09:25 14:45 14:59 15:19 15:37 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:02 23:02
Longstone Terrace (opp) 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:40 08:40 09:04 09:26 14:46 15:00 15:20 15:38 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:03 23:03
Saughton Mains (o/s) 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:10 06:31 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:41 08:41 09:05 09:27 14:47 15:01 15:21 15:39 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:04 23:04
Saughton Mains Avenue (after) 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:42 08:42 09:06 09:28 14:48 15:02 15:22 15:40 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:04 23:04
Saughton, opp HMP Edinburgh 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:44 09:08 09:29 14:49 15:03 15:23 15:41 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:05 23:05
Saughton, before Stenhouse Mill Lane 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:12 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:45 08:45 09:09 09:29 14:49 15:03 15:23 15:42 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:06 23:06
Stenhouse, opp Chesser Avenue 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:14 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:47 09:11 09:31 14:51 15:05 15:25 15:44 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:07 23:07
Stenhouse, nr Saughton Park 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:48 09:12 09:32 14:52 15:06 15:26 15:45 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:08 23:08
Gorgie, adj Balgreen Road 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:15 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:49 09:13 09:33 14:53 15:07 15:27 15:46 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:09 23:09
Gorgie Park Road (opp) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:16 06:38 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:50 09:14 09:34 14:54 15:08 15:28 15:47 17:07 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:10 23:10
Gorgie, opp Stewart Terrace 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:17 06:39 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:52 09:15 09:35 14:55 15:09 15:29 15:48 17:08 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:11 23:11
Gorgie, nr Tynecastle 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:18 06:40 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:17 09:37 14:57 15:11 15:31 15:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:12 23:12
Dalry, opp Gorgie City Farm 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:18 06:41 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:54 08:54 09:17 09:37 14:57 15:11 15:31 15:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:12 23:12
Dalry, before Murieston Crescent 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:19 06:42 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:18 09:38 14:58 15:12 15:32 15:51 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:13 23:13
Dalry Primary School (before) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:20 06:43 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:19 09:39 14:59 15:13 15:33 15:52 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:14 23:14
Dalry, nr Caledonian Village 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:21 06:44 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:21 09:41 15:01 15:15 15:35 15:54 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:15 23:15
Haymarket Station (Stop HA) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:22 06:45 07:06 07:23 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:22 09:42 15:02 15:16 15:36 15:55 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:16 23:16
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:23 06:46 07:07 07:24 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:23 09:43 15:03 15:17 15:37 15:56 17:16 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:17 23:17
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SA) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:26 06:49 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:26 09:46 15:06 15:21 15:41 16:00 17:20 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:20 23:20
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PB) 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:28 06:52 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:29 09:49 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:03 17:23 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:22 23:22
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PH) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:31 06:55 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:33 09:53 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:07 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:25 23:25
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NC) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:34 06:58 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:16 09:16 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:11 17:31 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:28 23:28
Old Town South Bridge (S-bound 1) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:35 06:59 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:17 09:17 09:37 09:57 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:32 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:29 23:29
S Side, at Surgeons' Hall 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:37 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:35 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:31 23:31
S Side, opp St Partick Square 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:39 07:03 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:33 23:33
S Side, before Bernard Terrace 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:39 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:35 23:35
Newington East Preston Street (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:41 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:37 23:37
Newington, at Commonwealth Pool 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:29 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:44 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:39 23:39
Newington, before Marchhall Place 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:10 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:45 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:40 23:40
Newington, after Priestfield Road 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 17:46 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:40 23:40
Prestonfield Avenue (nr) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:47 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:41 23:41
Prestonfield, at Cameron Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 15:33 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:49 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:42 23:42
Nether Liberton, nr Cameron Toll 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 15:34 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:50 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:43 23:43
Nether Liberton, at Bridgend Cottages 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:43 23:43
The Inch, at Craigmillar Cemetery 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:35 09:55 10:15 15:35 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:51 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:44 23:44
The Inch, opp Walter Scott Avenue 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:16 15:36 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:52 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:45 23:45
The Inch, before Kingston Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 15:37 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:53 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:45 23:45
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IJ) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:37 09:57 10:17 15:37 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:54 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:46 23:46
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IL) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:38 09:58 10:18 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:55 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:46 23:46
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IP) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:57 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:48 23:48
Little France Road (before) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:42 10:02 10:22 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 18:00 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:50 23:50
Moredun, opp Fernieside Drive 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 18:01 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:51 23:51
Moredun, opp Fernieside Grove 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:43 10:03 10:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 18:02 18:26 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:51 23:51
Danderhall, at The Wisp 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:05 10:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 18:04 18:28 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:53 23:53
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (SE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:46 10:06 10:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 18:06 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:54 23:54
Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop B) 05:41 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:48 10:08 10:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:08 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:39 20:56 23:56

Inbound

Danderhall Sheriffhall Park and Ride (Stop B) 04:49 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 then every 20 minutes until 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 then every 20 minutes until 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 then every 30 minutes until 23:13 23:43
Danderhall Old Dalkeith Road (NW-bound) 04:51 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15 23:45
Danderhall, opp The Wisp 04:52 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:46
Moredun, nr Fernieside Grove 04:54 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:47
Moredun, at Fernieside Drive 04:54 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:15 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:18 23:18 23:48
Little France Road (after) 04:55 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:19 23:19 23:49
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 15:43 17:43 18:03 18:23
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary (Stop IC) 04:57 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:21 23:21 23:50
Edinburgh Royal Infirmary RH Sick Children (Stop IE) 04:59 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:21 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:23 23:23 23:51
Little France Craigmillar Castle Road (Stop IG) 04:59 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:23 23:23 23:52
The Inch, after Kingston Avenue 05:00 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:23 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:24 23:24 23:52
The Inch, after Walter Scott Avenue 05:00 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:24 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:24 23:24 23:53
The Inch, opp Craigmillar Cemetery 05:01 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:24 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:25 23:25 23:53
Nether Liberton, opp Bridgend Cottages 05:02 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:25 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:26 23:26 23:54
Nether Liberton, at Cameron Toll 05:03 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:27 23:27 23:55
Prestonfield, opp Cameron Crescent 05:04 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:28 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:27 23:27 23:55
Prestonfield Avenue (opp) 05:04 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:28 23:28 23:56
Newington, opp Priestfield Road 05:05 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:31 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:29 23:29 23:57
Newington, opp Marchhall Place 05:06 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:32 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:13 19:32 20:02 20:29 23:29 23:57
Newington, opp Commonwealth Pool 05:07 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:30 23:30 23:58
Newington East Preston Street (W-bound) 05:08 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:35 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:16 19:35 20:05 20:31 23:31 23:59
S Side, opp Bernard Terrace 05:09 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:17 19:35 20:05 20:32 23:32 23:59
S Side, at St Patrick Square 05:10 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:19 19:37 20:07 20:34 23:34 00:00
S Side, opp Surgeons' Hall 05:11 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:21 19:39 20:09 20:35 23:35 00:01
Old Town South Bridge (N-Bound 2) 05:13 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:37 23:37 00:03
Old Town North Bridge (Stop NB) 05:14 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:39 23:39 00:04
Edinburgh Princes Street (Scott Mon.) (Stop PS) 05:16 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:14 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:41 23:41 00:06
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PY) 05:18 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:50 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:17 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:31 19:48 20:18 20:44 23:44 00:09
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SF) 05:19 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:53 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:20 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:34 19:51 20:21 20:45 23:45 00:11
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 05:20 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:21 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:35 19:52 20:22 20:47 23:47 00:12
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 00:14
Haymarket Station (Stop HF) 05:23 06:22 06:52 07:27 07:59 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:45 10:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:26 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:39 19:56 20:26 20:50 23:50
Dalry, opp Caledonian Village 05:24 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:00 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:46 10:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:27 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:40 19:57 20:27 20:51 23:51
Dalry Primary School (opp) 05:24 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:01 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:47 10:02 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:28 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:41 19:58 20:28 20:51 23:51
Dalry, opp Murieston Crescent 05:25 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:02 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:03 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:29 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:42 19:59 20:29 20:52 23:52
Dalry, nr Gorgie City Farm 05:26 06:25 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:48 10:03 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:30 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:42 19:59 20:29 20:53 23:53
Gorgie, opp Tynecastle 05:27 06:26 06:56 07:32 08:04 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:05 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:31 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:44 20:01 20:31 20:54 23:54
Gorgie, adj Stewart Terrace 05:27 06:26 06:56 07:32 08:05 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:50 10:05 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:32 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:44 20:01 20:31 20:54 23:54
Gorgie Park Road (after) 05:28 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:07 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:33 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:46 20:03 20:33 20:55 23:55
Gorgie, o/s Balgreen Road 05:30 06:29 06:59 07:36 08:09 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:54 10:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:48 20:05 20:35 20:57 23:57
Stenhouse, opp Saughton Park 05:30 06:29 06:59 07:36 08:09 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:54 10:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:48 20:05 20:35 20:57 23:57
Stenhouse, at Chesser Cottages 05:30 06:29 06:59 07:37 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:55 10:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:37 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:49 20:06 20:36 20:58 23:58
Stenhouse, before Chesser Avenue 05:31 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:55 10:10 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:37 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:35 19:49 20:06 20:36 20:58 23:58
Stenhouse, after Chesser Avenue 05:31 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:10 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:56 10:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:38 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:50 20:07 20:37 20:58 23:58
Saughton, after Stenhouse Mill Lane 05:31 06:31 07:01 07:38 08:11 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:56 10:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:39 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:50 20:07 20:37 20:59 23:59
Saughton, at HMP Edinburgh 05:32 06:31 07:01 07:39 08:12 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:57 10:12 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:39 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:51 20:08 20:38 21:00 00:00
Saughton Mains Avenue (opp) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:39 08:12 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:58 10:13 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:40 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:00 00:00
Longstone Terrace (after) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:40 08:13 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:14 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:42 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:53 20:10 20:40 21:01 00:01
Longstone, opp Parkhead Drive 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:42 08:15 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:01 10:16 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:44 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:41 19:55 20:12 20:42 21:03 00:03
Wester Hailes, opp Parkhead Crescent 05:35 06:35 07:05 07:43 08:16 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:45 18:45 19:01 19:21 19:42 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:04 00:04
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Gardens 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:44 08:17 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:18 15:38 16:02 16:22 16:46 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:43 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:05 00:05
Wester Hailes, opp Hailesland Grove 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:45 08:18 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:04 10:19 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:47 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:44 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:05 00:05
Wester Hailes, opp Murrayburn Park 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:46 08:19 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:20 15:40 16:04 16:24 16:48 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:45 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:06 00:06
Wester Hailes Westside Plaza (Stop 4) 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:47 08:20 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:21 15:41 16:05 16:25 16:49 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:00 20:17 20:47 21:07 00:07
Wester Hailes, after Westburn Grove 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:08 10:23 15:43 16:07 16:27 16:51 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:02 20:19 20:49 21:09 00:09
Baberton Mains Dell (before) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:25 15:45 16:09 16:29 16:53 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:04 20:21 20:51 21:11 00:11
Baberton Mains Gardens (after) 05:42 06:42 07:12 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:25 15:45 16:09 16:29 16:53 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:50 20:04 20:21 20:51 21:11 00:11
Baberton Mains View (before) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:26 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:27 15:47 16:11 16:31 16:55 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:13 00:13
Wester Hailes, opp Barn Park 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:54 08:27 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:28 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:56 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:07 20:24 20:54 21:14 00:14
Wester Hailes, opp Greenacre 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:28 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:29 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:57 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:15 00:15
Wester Hailes, at Healthy Living Centre 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:55 08:28 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:29 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:57 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:15 00:15
Wester Hailes, opp Healthy Living Centre 05:46 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:29 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:30 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:58 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:09 20:26 20:56 21:16 00:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lothian Buses