Bus Times

33 - Guildford - Woking

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Guildford - Woking

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 06:45 08:15 10:35 14:05 16:30
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 06:47 08:17 10:37 14:07 16:32
Guildford College (Stop C2) 06:49 08:19 10:39 14:09 16:34
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 06:50 08:20 10:40 14:10 16:35
Jacobs Well, opp White House Lane 06:53 08:23 10:43 14:13 16:38
Jacobs Well, opp Stringer's Avenue 06:54 08:24 10:44 14:14 16:39
Sutton Green, opp Whitmoor Lane 06:56 08:26 10:46 14:16 16:41
Mayford, o/s The Bird in Hand 07:01 08:31 10:51 14:21 16:46
Woking, opp Almond Avenue 07:02 08:33 10:52 14:22 16:48
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue 07:04 08:35 10:54 14:24 16:50
Woking, adj Midhope Road 07:05 08:37 10:55 14:25 16:52
Woking, adj York Road 07:07 08:40 10:57 14:27 16:54
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 07:09 08:45 10:59 14:29 16:58
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:10 08:47 11:00 14:30 17:00
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:12 08:50 11:02 14:32 17:02
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Woking - Guildford

Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 12:10 14:20 14:40 17:10 18:30
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 12:11 14:21 14:41 17:11 18:31
Woking, opp York Road 12:12 14:22 14:42 17:12 18:32
Woking, opp Midhope Road 12:14 14:24 14:44 17:15 18:34
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue 12:16 14:26 14:46 17:18 18:36
Woking, adj Almond Avenue 12:17 14:27 14:47 17:19 18:37
Mayford, opp The Bird in Hand 12:19 14:29 14:49 17:21 18:39
Sutton Green, adj Whitmoor Lane 12:23 14:33 14:53 17:25 18:43
Jacobs Well, adj Stringer's Avenue 12:25 14:35 14:55 17:28 18:45
Jacobs Well, adj White House Lane 12:26 14:36 14:56 17:29 18:46
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 12:29 14:39 14:59 17:32 18:49
Guildford College (o/s) 12:31 14:41 15:01 17:34 18:51
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 12:32 14:42 15:02 17:35 18:52
Guildford, o/s Library 12:34 14:44 15:04 17:38 18:54
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 12:36 14:46 15:06 17:40 18:56
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information