Bus Times

33 - Castlefield - High Wycombe - Totteridge

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Totteridge - High Wycombe - Castlefield

Totteridge, adj Tyzack Road 10:00 11:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 17:00 18:00
Totteridge, adj The Dolphin PH 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Totteridge Lane (opp 15a) 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Totteridge, opp Turners Drive 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Totteridge, opp Elora Road 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Totteridge, opp Rowan Avenue 10:04 11:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 144) 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
High Wycombe, opp Lucas Road 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
High Wycombe, adj Duke Street 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X2) 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 10:09 11:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 10:13 11:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 10:20 11:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
High Wycombe, opp Cedar Terrace 10:20 11:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
High Wycombe Green Street (o/s 84) 10:21 11:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
High Wycombe Oakridge Road (o/s 17) 10:22 11:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
High Wycombe, adj The Half Moon PH 09:20 10:23 10:53 11:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Desborough Castle Whitelands Road (o/s 39) 09:20 10:24 10:54 11:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Desborough Castle, opp Link Road 09:21 10:24 10:54 11:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Desborough Castle Chairborough Road (o/s 163) 09:22 10:25 10:55 11:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Desborough Castle, opp Pettifer Way 09:22 10:26 10:56 11:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Desborough Castle, o/s The Jolly Bodger PH 09:23 10:27 10:57 11:27 16:27 17:27 18:27

Castlefield - High Wycombe - Totteridge

Desborough Castle, o/s The Jolly Bodger PH 09:23 10:27 then every 30 minutes until 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27
Desborough Castle Laburnum Road (o/s 216) 09:23 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28
Desborough Castle, opp Methodist Church 09:24 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29
Desborough Castle Cross Road (opp 10) 09:26 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Desborough Castle Spearing Road (o/s 84) 09:26 10:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Desborough Castle, opp Grenfell Avenue 09:27 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32
Desborough Castle Copyground Lane (Opp 1) 09:29 10:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34
High Wycombe, opp The Half Moon PH 09:30 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35
High Wycombe Oakridge Road (Opp 3) 09:30 10:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35
High Wycombe Green Street (o/s 23) 09:31 10:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36
High Wycombe, adj Cedar Terrace 09:31 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37
High Wycombe, opp St John's Church 09:32 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 8) 09:34 10:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:40
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 09:42 10:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop V) 09:44 10:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
High Wycombe, opp Railway Station 09:44 10:49 15:49 16:49 17:48
High Wycombe, opp Duke Street 09:45 10:50 15:50 16:50 17:49
High Wycombe, adj Lucas Road 09:46 10:51 15:51 16:51 17:50
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 155) 09:48 10:53 15:53 16:53 17:52
Totteridge, adj Rowan Avenue 09:48 10:53 15:53 16:53 17:52
Totteridge, adj Elora Road 09:49 10:54 15:54 16:54 17:53
Totteridge, adj Turners Drive 09:50 10:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Totteridge Lane (o/s 17) 09:51 10:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Totteridge, opp The Dolphin PH 09:52 10:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Totteridge, adj Tyzack Road 09:53 10:59 15:59 16:59 17:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information