Bus Times

33 - Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circular

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand K) 06:20 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 10:30 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:32 18:00 18:40 19:25 then hourly until 22:25
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 06:21 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:01 10:31 17:11 17:33 18:01 18:41 19:26 22:26
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 06:22 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:02 10:32 17:12 17:34 18:02 18:42 19:27 22:27
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 06:23 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:04 10:34 17:14 17:36 18:04 18:43 19:28 22:28
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 06:23 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:04 10:34 17:14 17:36 18:04 18:43 19:28 22:28
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 06:24 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:05 10:35 17:15 17:37 18:05 18:44 19:29 22:29
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 06:25 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:06 10:36 17:16 17:38 18:06 18:45 19:30 22:30
Dunstall, opp Stafford Rd 06:26 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:07 10:37 17:17 17:39 18:07 18:46 19:31 22:31
Low Hill, adj Ripon Rd 06:26 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:08 10:38 17:18 17:40 18:08 18:46 19:31 22:31
Low Hill, adj Fordhouse Rd 06:27 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:09 10:39 17:19 17:41 18:09 18:47 19:32 22:32
Low Hill, adj Whetstone Rd 06:28 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:10 10:40 17:20 17:42 18:10 18:48 19:33 22:33
Bushbury, adj Elston Hall Lane 06:29 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:11 10:41 17:21 17:43 18:11 18:49 19:34 22:34
Bushbury Church (opp) 06:30 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:12 10:42 17:22 17:44 18:12 18:50 19:35 22:35
Bushbury, adj Somerford Gardens 06:30 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:13 10:43 17:23 17:45 18:13 18:50 19:35 22:35
Bushbury, adj Broadway 06:31 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:13 10:43 17:23 17:45 18:13 18:51 19:36 22:36
Bushbury, opp Alton Close 05:27 06:32 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:15 10:45 17:25 17:47 18:15 18:52 19:37 22:37
Northwood Park, adj Northicote School 05:27 06:32 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:15 10:45 17:25 17:47 18:15 18:52 19:37 22:37
Northwood Park, adj Carisbrooke Rd 05:28 06:33 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:16 10:46 17:26 17:48 18:16 18:53 19:38 22:38
Northwood Park, opp Allotments 05:29 06:34 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:17 10:47 17:27 17:49 18:17 18:54 19:39 22:39
Fordhouses, adj Ireton Rd 05:29 06:34 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:18 10:48 17:28 17:50 18:18 18:54 19:39 22:39
Bushbury, adj School Lane 05:30 06:35 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:19 10:49 17:29 17:51 18:19 18:55 19:40 22:40
Oxley, opp Elston Hall Lane 05:32 06:37 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:21 10:51 17:31 17:53 18:21 18:57 19:42 22:42
Oxley, adj Stanley Rd 05:32 06:37 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:21 10:51 17:31 17:53 18:21 18:57 19:42 22:42
Oxley, opp Steel Drive 05:33 06:38 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:22 10:52 17:32 17:54 18:22 18:58 19:43 22:43
Low Hill, adj Morrison Avenue 05:33 06:38 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:23 10:53 17:33 17:55 18:23 18:59 19:44 22:44
Low Hill, opp Fordhouse Rd 05:34 06:39 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:24 10:54 17:34 17:56 18:24 18:59 19:44 22:44
Low Hill, opp Ripon Rd 05:36 06:41 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:25 10:55 17:35 17:57 18:25 19:01 19:46 22:46
Dunstall, before Stafford Rd 05:36 06:41 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:26 10:56 17:36 17:58 18:26 19:01 19:46 22:46
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 05:37 06:42 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:27 10:57 17:37 17:59 18:27 19:02 19:47 22:47
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 05:37 06:42 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:27 10:57 17:37 17:59 18:27 19:03 19:48 22:48
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 05:38 06:43 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:28 10:58 17:38 18:00 18:28 19:04 19:49 22:49
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 05:39 06:44 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:29 10:59 17:39 18:01 18:29 19:05 19:50 22:50
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 05:39 06:44 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:30 11:00 17:40 18:02 18:30 19:05 19:50 22:50
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 05:41 06:46 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:32 11:02 17:42 18:04 18:32 19:07 19:52 22:52
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand K) 05:44 06:49 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:35 11:05 17:45 18:07 18:35 19:10 19:55 22:55

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands