Bus Times

331 - Ashton - Hurst Cross circular

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stop P) 06:40 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40
Hurst Brook, nr Lord St 06:42 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:41
Hurst Brook, opp Miller St 06:43 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:42
Hurst Knoll, opp Smallshaw Ln 06:43 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:42
Smallshaw Broadoak Hotel (Stop C) 06:44 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:43
Smallshaw, nr Laburnum Ave 06:45 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:13 18:43
Smallshaw, opp Coronation Rd 06:46 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:14 18:44
Smallshaw, opp Oakfold Ave 06:47 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:45
Higher Hurst, o/s St Christopher's 06:49 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:16 18:46
Hurst Cross (nr) 06:51 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:18 18:48
Hurst, nr Palace Rd 06:51 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:18 18:48
Hurst, nr Claremont St 06:52 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:19 18:49
Hurst, nr Post Office 06:53 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:51
Cockbrook, nr Crickets Ln 06:54 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:21 18:51
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Ln 06:55 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:53
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe St 06:56 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:23 18:53
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan St 06:56 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:54
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stop P) 06:58 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information